z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
2 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
3 1257 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
4 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
5 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
6 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
7 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
8 893 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica STREFA PRZYGÓD/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
9 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
10 191 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
11 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
12 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
13 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
14 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
15 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
16 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
17 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
18 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:44
19 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
20 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
21 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
22 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
23 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:17 00:20:26
24 10 KORZENIOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
25 941
730*
KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
26 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:20:39
27 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
28 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:50
29 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
30 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
31 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
32 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
33 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
34 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
35 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
36 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:46
37 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
38 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
39 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
40 1323 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:22:51
41 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
42 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
43 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
44 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
45 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
46 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:09
47 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
48 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:25:21
49 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:26
50 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:33
51 770 MICHALUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
52 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:23:37
53 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
54 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
55 847 ZALIWSKI DANIEL Siedlce 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:23:58
56 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:25:05
57 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
58 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:24:14
59 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
60 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:24:38
61 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:26:59
62 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:25:40
63 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:26:44
64 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:48
65 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
66 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:27:11
67 1201 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:48
68 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
69 913 GRYGORUK MIROSŁAW hajnówka 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:55
70 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
71 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:27:22
72 892 KRETOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa CFE 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
73 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:24
74 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:27:34
75 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:27:36
76 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:25:38
77 961 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:25:47
78 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:25:50
79 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Brwinów KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
80 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:26:55
81 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:26:06
82 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:25:02 00:26:08
83 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:20 00:26:27
84 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:26:30
85 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:28:51
86 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:25
87 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:26:37
88 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:33
89 935 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno PKO BP S.A. 1 O/SZCZYTNO 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:32:47
90 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:27:13
91 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:26:26
92 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:29:22
93 963 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:28:24
94 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:28:33
95 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:28:32
96 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:28:43
97 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:39 00:28:45
98 943 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:29:59
99 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:29:59
100 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:28:03
101 811 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:29:03
102 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:04 00:29:11
103 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:30:19
104 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:24 00:29:31
105 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:29:37
106 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:47 00:29:50
107 1100 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:31:06
108 829 SWOBODA MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:13
109 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:28:08 00:31:16
110 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:14
111 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:30:24
112 639 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:31:56
113 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:30:54
114 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:31:05
115 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:29:05
116 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:29:09 00:32:26
117 898 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:31:37
118 925 SOBIERAJ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:54 00:31:59
119 958 NASPERCZYN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:29:55
120 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:28
121 915 KOMENDER RAFAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:30:21 00:33:31
122 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:49 00:32:58
123 839 JABŁONOWSKI PIOTR Mrągowo 1983 M30 00:31:00 00:34:09
124 960 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:46:16 00:49:30
125 962 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:46:18 00:49:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni