z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
2 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
3 949 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OCHAL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
4 926 STEC ADAM Lubliniec KS WARSZAWIANKA 1996 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
5 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
6 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
8 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:16:51 00:16:52
9 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
10 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
11 933 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
12 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
13 900 MIKULSKI TOMASZ Kampinos UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN 1996 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
14 1257 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
15 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
16 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
17 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:18:06 00:18:06
18 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
19 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:18:09 00:18:12
20 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
21 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
22 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
23 893 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica STREFA PRZYGÓD/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
24 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
25 952 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
26 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
27 191 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
28 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:07 00:19:07
29 344 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
30 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
31 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
32 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
33 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
34 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:19:31 00:19:33
35 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
36 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
37 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
38 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
39 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
40 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:44
41 723 MARCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
42 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:19:45 00:19:49
43 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
44 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
45 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
46 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
47 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
48 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:06
49 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
50 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
51 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:13 00:21:15
52 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:20
53 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
54 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:17 00:20:26
55 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
56 896 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
57 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:20:25
58 908 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KAJASPORT.PL 1988 M20 00:20:23 00:20:26
59 10 KORZENIOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
60 941
730*
KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
61 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:20:39
62 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
63 591 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
64 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
65 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
66 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:50
67 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
68 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
69 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:21:50
70 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
71 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
72 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:20:59
73 901 CZAJKOWSKI ADAM Konstancin-Jeziorna 1970 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
74 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
75 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
76 1298 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:03
77 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:21:07 00:21:10
78 903 DOBRZYŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:13
79 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:15
80 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:21:09 00:21:11
81 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
82 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:15 00:21:20
83 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:21:16 00:21:19
84 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:21:29
85 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:18 00:21:23
86 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
87 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
88 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:21 00:21:25
89 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
90 1320 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
91 493 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA UNTS WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:37
92 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
93 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:46
94 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:22:37
95 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
96 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
97 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1968 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
98 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:24:49
99 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
100 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:22:12
101 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
102 1323 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:22:51
103 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:47 00:21:52
104 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
105 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:50 00:22:52
106 902 WALCZAK DANIEL Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:22:55
107 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
108 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:56 00:21:58
109 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
110 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
111 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:09
112 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:12
113 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
114 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
115 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1968 M40 00:22:10 00:22:19
116 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
117 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:23:19
118 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:25:21
119 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:22:18 00:22:22
120 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:26
121 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:33
122 94 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:22:25 00:23:30
123 770 MICHALUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
124 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:23:36
125 923 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS KABATY 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
126 927 WYCECH KACPER Józefów BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 2000 M16 00:22:32 00:23:37
127 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:23:37
128 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
129 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:22:42
130 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:38 00:23:42
131 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:22:40 00:22:40
132 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
133 847 ZALIWSKI DANIEL Siedlce 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:23:58
134 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:01
135 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:10
136 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:25:05
137 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
138 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:24:14
139 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:39
140 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:23:31
141 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
142 965 FIGAT SZCZEPAN WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:24:35
143 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:24:32
144 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:37
145 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:24:38
146 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:25:39
147 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:26:59
148 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:25:40
149 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:26:44
150 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:48
151 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:47
152 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
153 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:23:44 00:24:50
154 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:27:11
155 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:24:45
156 1201 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:48
157 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:24:58
158 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:01
159 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
160 913 GRYGORUK MIROSŁAW hajnówka 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:55
161 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
162 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:56 00:23:56
163 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:57 00:24:59
164 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:57 00:27:22
165 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:26:01
166 521 KOMORZYCKI ROBERT minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:26:09
167 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:13
168 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:25:27
169 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:24:09
170 892 KRETOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa CFE 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
171 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:25:17
172 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:24
173 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:24:22
174 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:24:20
175 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:27:34
176 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
177 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:27:36
178 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:25:38
179 961 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:25:47
180 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:24:38 00:26:45
181 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:40 00:26:42
182 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:25:50
183 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:46 00:24:55
184 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:25:52
185 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Brwinów KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
186 218 OZIMEK ADAM Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:51
187 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:26:55
188 904 DŁUGOŁĘCKI KAMIL Warszawa DALEKO JESZCZE ? 1991 M20 00:24:52 00:26:00
189 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:26:06
190 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:06
191 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:25:02 00:26:08
192 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:25:02 00:25:12
193 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:02 00:27:07
194 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:12
195 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:25:08 00:27:14
196 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
197 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:20 00:26:27
198 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:26:30
199 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:20 00:27:24
200 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:28:51
201 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:25
202 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:28:36
203 895 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:28:33
204 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:26:37
205 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:33
206 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:28:01
207 935 GRABOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczytno PKO BP S.A. 1 O/SZCZYTNO 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:32:47
208 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:27:13
209 407 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1990 M20 00:26:05 00:28:11
210 820 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:28:21
211 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:29:22
212 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:29:26
213 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:13 00:28:16
214 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:26:26
215 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:15 00:28:19
216 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:29:22
217 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:17 00:28:28
218 963 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:28:24
219 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:28:33
220 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:26:33
221 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:28:32
222 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:32 00:26:38
223 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:28:44
224 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:28:43
225 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:28:42
226 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:26:49
227 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:39 00:28:45
228 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:26:40 00:27:46
229 953 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:28:45
230 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:43 00:27:47
231 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:26:45 00:27:52
232 943 KMIECIAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:29:59
233 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:29:59
234 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:26:52 00:28:54
235 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:28:03
236 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:28:07
237 811 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:01 00:29:03
238 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:03 00:28:09
239 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:04 00:29:11
240 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:07 00:29:14
241 785 WALENTYŃSKI BARTEK Warszawa 25X100 1991 M20 00:27:08 00:29:23
242 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:28:20
243 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:30:19
244 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:16 00:29:26
245 753 MARKIEWICZ FILIP Pruszków 1992 M20 00:27:18 00:30:27
246 947 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Pruszków 1964 M50 00:27:18 00:30:27
247 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:24 00:29:31
248 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:25 00:29:30
249 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:29:37
250 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:27 00:30:33
251 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:47 00:29:50
252 1100 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:31:06
253 964 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1991 M20 00:28:05 00:29:09
254 829 SWOBODA MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:28:07 00:31:13
255 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:28:08 00:31:16
256 959 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:28:11 00:29:16
257 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:14
258 912 TARKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa RUN YOUR WAY 1990 M20 00:28:14 00:31:18
259 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:15 00:31:30
260 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:30:24
261 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:32 00:30:38
262 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:34 00:30:39
263 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:28:35 00:30:46
264 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:42 00:30:44
265 639 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:31:56
266 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:30:54
267 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:28:53 00:31:00
268 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:54 00:31:05
269 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:28:56 00:30:00
270 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:56 00:30:57
271 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:31:12
272 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:28:59 00:31:09
273 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:29:05
274 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:29:05 00:31:20
275 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:29:09 00:32:26
276 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:29:10 00:32:15
277 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Głowno AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:29:14 00:31:21
278 898 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:27 00:31:37
279 709 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:27 00:32:32
280 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:35 00:32:38
281 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:32:52
282 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:30:49
283 925 SOBIERAJ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:54 00:31:59
284 958 NASPERCZYN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:29:55
285 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:29:57 00:32:07
286 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:58 00:32:06
287 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:30:07 00:33:15
288 557 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:11 00:32:20
289 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:28
290 915 KOMENDER RAFAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:30:21 00:33:31
291 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:30:23 00:32:25
292 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:30:27 00:30:34
293 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:32:49
294 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:30:46 00:33:53
295 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:30:49 00:33:57
296 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:49 00:32:58
297 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:30:50 00:32:58
298 839 JABŁONOWSKI PIOTR Mrągowo 1983 M30 00:31:00 00:34:09
299 871 NOWAK TOMASZ Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1991 M20 00:31:01 00:34:12
300 1316 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:31:32 00:34:35
301 907 OCHMAN TOMASZ Jabłonna 1973 M40 00:31:38 00:34:42
302 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:31:43 00:34:50
303 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:32:08 00:35:13
304 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:32:37 00:35:52
305 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:33:28 00:33:28
306 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:33:50 00:36:56
307 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:34:00 00:35:06
308 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:24 00:37:32
309 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:35:06 00:38:15
310 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:36:32 00:39:48
311 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:37:13 00:40:32
312 929 ŻWIRKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:37:50 00:39:52
313 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:38:57 00:41:03
314 1066 MICHALSKI KAROL Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 M20 00:39:08 00:42:18
315 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:39:30 00:42:41
316 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:41:27 00:44:46
317 960 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:46:16 00:49:30
318 962 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:46:18 00:49:30
319 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:50:00 00:53:19
320 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:50:00 00:53:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni