z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
2 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
3 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
4 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
5 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
6 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:18
7 390 PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
8 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
9 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
10 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
11 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
12 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:36
13 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:38
14 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
15 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
16 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
17 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
18 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:01
19 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
20 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:11
21 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
22 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:11
23 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
24 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:23 00:22:32
25 437 POPIS TOMASZ Izbica 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:35
26 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:38
27 1060 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin WOT 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:40
28 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
29 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
30 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
31 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
32 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:24:12
33 1084 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 M40 00:23:14 00:23:24
34 452 BURDACH BOGDAN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:25
35 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:25
36 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:31
37 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:30
38 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:36
39 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:24:37
40 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
41 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:54
42 226 JEŻOWSKI JACEK Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:24:03
43 368 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:08
44 291 ZYGO GRZEGORZ ŁĄCZKI- PAWŁÓWEK BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:25:09
45 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
46 365 IRZYK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:25:31
47 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:25:33
48 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:25:41
49 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:38
50 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:43 00:24:52
51 119 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:24:50
52 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:15
53 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:25:13 00:26:21
54 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:26:21
55 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:23
56 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:16 00:26:21
57 117 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:25:27
58 427 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL/TEAM;RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
59 484 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:47
60 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:27:11
61 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:26:17 00:28:22
62 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:27:24
63 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:27:39
64 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:46
65 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:57
66 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:00
67 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:29:11
68 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:28:37
69 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:29:30
70 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:29:39
71 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:43
72 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:29:44
73 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:30:18
74 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:30:19
75 499 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:28:21 00:30:25
76 379 URBAN LESZEK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:28:59 00:31:09
77 393 GIANNOPOULOS KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:11 00:31:15
78 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:12 00:30:22
79 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:30:43
80 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:29:45 00:31:54
81 375 PIETRYNKO SYLWESTER Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:32:15
82 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:56 00:33:10
83 293
49*
ALBINIAK MARCIN Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:38
84 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:30:50 00:32:59
85 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:31:08 00:34:11
86 312 MATUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ ZAMOŚĆ 1976 M40 00:31:11 00:33:22
87 360 BOROWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:31:43 00:33:50
88 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:31:58 00:35:05
89 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:39 00:34:49
90 1137 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M40 00:33:30 00:36:41
91 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:34:01 00:37:11
92 1045 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:35:33 00:38:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni