z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
2 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Warszawa CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:12 00:21:13
3 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:46 00:21:48
4 37 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:21:52 00:21:55
5 478 NALEWAJKO IZABELA Lublin BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJA 1993 K20 00:24:10 00:25:28
6 430 BUCZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Krasnystaw 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:27:07
7 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:26:06 00:27:15
8 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:31 00:27:41
9 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Buk 1994 K20 00:27:00 00:29:04
10 161 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:27:01 00:29:06
11 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:28:18
12 508 GORECKA ALEKSANDRA Markuszów 1996 K20 00:27:19 00:28:28
13 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:27:37 00:28:45
14 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:49
15 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica AZS UP LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:27:44 00:29:48
16 385 PYĆ DOROTA lublin 1992 K20 00:28:20 00:30:24
17 395 MIOTŁA JAGODA opole lubelskie 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:30:31
18 256 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:28:32 00:30:36
19 262 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:35 00:31:40
20 428 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS / KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:31:58
21 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:29:14 00:31:19
22 412 SZMYGIN KATARZYNA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:20 00:31:25
23 447 GÓRSKA NATALIA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:29:39 00:30:45
24 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:01 00:33:04
25 213 SIDOR-WASZCZUK JUSTYNA Serniki 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:32:33
26 361 JÓŹWIK KAROLINA Przypisówka 1993 K20 00:30:19 00:32:24
27 441 SZPONAR KAROLINA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:25 00:32:36
28 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:30:27 00:32:30
29 493 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW 1993 K20 00:30:33 00:33:39
30 257 SOKOŁOWSKA - MAZUR AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:30:42 00:33:47
31 436 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:30:47 00:32:58
32 449 ZUB AGNIESZKA Zamość 1991 K20 00:30:56 00:34:06
33 488 FAŁKOWSKA NATALIA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:31:07 00:34:13
34 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:13 00:35:19
35 500 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:32:23 00:33:37
36 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:32:44 00:34:07
37 501 JACHIMOWICZ KAROLINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:33:15 00:36:21
38 496 KOŁOWERZO MARTYNA Lublin 1996 K20 00:33:15 00:36:21
39 1185 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:33:33 00:35:41
40 409 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Świdnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 K20 00:33:35 00:35:49
41 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:33:50 00:36:54
42 92 POPIOŁEK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:34:17 00:37:24
43 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:35:02 00:38:12
44 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:35:54 00:39:02
45 162 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:36:38 00:39:45
46 367 ROMAN KLAUDIA Nowa Wieś 1995 K20 00:36:48 00:39:54
47 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:21 00:43:34
48 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:21 00:43:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni