z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
2 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
3 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
4 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
5 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
6 465 ISKIERKO MICHAŁ Łomianki TRIDEA 1984 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
7 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
8 458 MRUGAŁA ROMAN Krasnystaw 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
9 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:28
10 149 MAZUREK KAROL Końskowola 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
11 274 KURZAWSKI TOMASZ MIĄCZYN 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
12 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
13 461 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
14 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
15 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
16 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
17 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
18 298 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
19 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
20 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
21 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
22 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
23 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
24 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
25 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
26 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
27 1094 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
28 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
29 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
30 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
31 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
32 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
33 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
34 467 GUMOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
35 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:50
36 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
37 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
38 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
39 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
40 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
41 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
42 432 WOJCIUK ADAM Lublin BILLENNIUM 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
43 223 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
44 101 BOCHENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Puławy MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
45 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:15
46 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:18
47 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:24:12
48 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
49 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
50 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
51 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:36
52 276 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
53 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
54 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:36
55 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:38
56 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:47
57 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
58 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
59 468 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:46
60 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:25:03
61 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
62 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:25:04
63 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
64 1052 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
65 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:21
66 65 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:24
67 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:24:43
68 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:58
69 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:51
70 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
71 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:27:06
72 471 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:22
73 1120 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
74 431 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:16
75 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
76 373 ODOROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:16
77 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:26:20
78 1129 SZCZĘŚNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:25
79 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:25
80 306 CZAPLA TOMASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:31
81 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:26:35
82 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:27:31
83 170 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:26:51
84 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:26:53
85 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:50
86 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:27:55
87 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
88 435 KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Zamość BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:27:10
89 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:27:51
90 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:58
91 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:27:13
92 406 DUBIL MICHAŁ Borzechów 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:29:24
93 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:27:34
94 351 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
95 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:27:35
96 482 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin GRUBE KORZENIE 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:35
97 47 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:27:47
98 1051 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:37
99 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:43
100 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:50
101 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:27:56
102 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:27:54
103 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:26:50
104 310 ROSIŃSKI MARCIN KRACZEWICE PRYWATNE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:28:54
105 421 DUDA RAFAŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:11
106 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:26:58 00:29:09
107 301 MAZUREK PIOTR WOJCIECHÓW SPORNIAK BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:28:13
108 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:28:27
109 90 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ PUŁAWY MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:20
110 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:28:37
111 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:28:44
112 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:29:38
113 476 WÓJCIK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1986 M30 00:27:42 00:30:52
114 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:28:03 00:30:15
115 411 STERNIK DANIEL Lublin 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:31:11
116 388 CENKIER PIOTR Lublin 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:30:27
117 311
1138*
ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:30:13
118 1168 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:30:33
119 489 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:35
120 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:29:48
121 374 NOWAK DAMIAN Lublin 1987 M30 00:28:42 00:30:49
122 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:30:55
123 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:30:58
124 103 ADAMCZYK MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:18
125 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:32:09
126 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:31:17
127 1016 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:30:31
128 1021 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:29:16 00:31:18
129 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:30:49
130 370 PASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Łęczna ANGIO-REH/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:29:32 00:31:39
131 1177 PRZYCHODZEŃ PAWEŁ Lublin ARSUS SI 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:32:49
132 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:31:22
133 378 KOLASIŃSKI KAROL Lublin 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:33:19
134 1130 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M30 00:30:21 00:32:25
135 491 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:24 00:32:31
136 299 NAJDA MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:33:39
137 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:33:39
138 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:30:36 00:32:43
139 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:31:06 00:34:12
140 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:32
141 481 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:31:28 00:33:39
142 394 ROJEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1987 M30 00:31:32 00:34:39
143 58 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ Niemce 1982 M30 00:32:17 00:35:27
144 363 MONASTYRSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość DRUŻYNAA 1981 M30 00:32:19 00:35:28
145 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:35:34
146 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:32:41 00:35:50
147 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:32:47 00:34:55
148 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:33:20 00:36:26
149 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:09 00:36:18
150 405 STASZAK ROBERT Majdan Kozic Dolnych MAKONDO 1987 M30 00:34:10 00:37:22
151 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:34:36 00:37:45
152 446 JELEŃ RAFAŁ Wojsławice 1985 M30 00:34:40 00:37:50
153 63 WOJCIK PAWEL Lublin 1982 M30 00:35:10 00:38:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni