z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
3 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
4 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
5 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
6 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
7 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
8 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
9 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
10 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
11 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
12 448 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
13 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
14 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
15 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
16 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
17 465 ISKIERKO MICHAŁ Łomianki TRIDEA 1984 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
18 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
19 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
20 458 MRUGAŁA ROMAN Krasnystaw 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
21 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
22 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
23 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:28
24 149 MAZUREK KAROL Końskowola 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
25 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:29 00:20:33
26 274 KURZAWSKI TOMASZ MIĄCZYN 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
27 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
28 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:47 00:20:50
29 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:52 00:20:54
30 461 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
31 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
32 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
33 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
34 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:18
35 390 PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
36 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
37 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
38 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
39 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
40 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
41 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:21:30 00:21:35
42 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1957 M60 00:21:34 00:21:35
43 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
44 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:36
45 294 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew 1993 M20 00:21:22 00:22:24
46 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:38
47 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
48 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
49 298 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
50 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
51 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
52 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:21:56
53 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
54 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
55 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:01
56 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
57 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:23:06
58 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
59 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
60 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:11
61 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
62 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
63 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:11
64 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
65 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
66 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
67 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:22:23
68 1094 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
69 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
70 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
71 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
72 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
73 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:23 00:22:32
74 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
75 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
76 437 POPIS TOMASZ Izbica 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:35
77 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:38
78 1060 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin WOT 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:40
79 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
80 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
81 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
82 467 GUMOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
83 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:50
84 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:48 00:22:55
85 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
86 485 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa @ROLEK.ENERGY 1993 M20 00:22:49 00:23:00
87 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
88 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
89 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
90 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
91 455 SHAMRYTSKYI IWAN Lublin 1997 M20 00:22:54 00:23:05
92 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
93 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:22:56 00:23:01
94 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
95 494 KOZŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Hrubieszów 1992 M20 00:22:58 00:23:11
96 432 WOJCIUK ADAM Lublin BILLENNIUM 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
97 223 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
98 101 BOCHENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Puławy MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
99 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:02 00:23:10
100 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
101 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:15
102 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:18
103 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:24:12
104 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:24:12
105 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
106 1084 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 M40 00:23:14 00:23:24
107 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
108 307
280*
ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LSB 1952 M60 00:23:19 00:23:26
109 452 BURDACH BOGDAN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:25
110 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:25
111 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:31
112 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
113 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:30
114 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:36
115 276 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
116 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
117 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:36
118 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:36
119 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:24:37
120 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
121 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:38
122 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:47
123 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
124 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
125 442 ŁAZUR SYLWESTER Chrzanów 1996 M20 00:23:42 00:23:49
126 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
127 468 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:46
128 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:54
129 230 CHEMPEREK TOMASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:23:50 00:24:00
130 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:25:03
131 226 JEŻOWSKI JACEK Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:24:03
132 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
133 368 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:08
134 466 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:23:58 00:25:09
135 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:25:04
136 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:24:01 00:25:07
137 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
138 1052 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
139 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:24:04 00:24:17
140 291 ZYGO GRZEGORZ ŁĄCZKI- PAWŁÓWEK BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:25:09
141 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
142 460 POTĘBSKI KAMIL Lublin 2001 M16 00:24:10 00:25:18
143 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:21
144 65 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:24
145 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:25:23
146 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:21 00:25:23
147 365 IRZYK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:25:31
148 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:25:29
149 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:25:33
150 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:25:41
151 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:38
152 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:25:57
153 417 SCHICK ED Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:39 00:26:44
154 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:24:43
155 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:43 00:24:52
156 119 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:24:50
157 474 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin HURAGAN STW 1993 M20 00:24:47 00:25:59
158 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:58
159 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:51
160 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
161 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:25:03 00:27:04
162 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:27:06
163 471 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:22
164 1120 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
165 431 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:16
166 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
167 373 ODOROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:16
168 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:15
169 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:25:13 00:26:21
170 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:26:20
171 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:26:21
172 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:23
173 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:16 00:26:21
174 117 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:25:27
175 1129 SZCZĘŚNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:25
176 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:25
177 306 CZAPLA TOMASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:31
178 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:26:35
179 427 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL/TEAM;RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
180 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:27:31
181 170 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:26:51
182 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:26:53
183 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:50
184 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:27:55
185 484 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:47
186 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
187 435 KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Zamość BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:27:10
188 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:27:51
189 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:58
190 392 JĘCEK JANUSZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:25:55 00:28:05
191 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:27:13
192 134 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M60 00:26:03 00:27:12
193 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:27:11
194 52 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:28:21
195 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:26:15 00:28:18
196 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:26:17 00:28:22
197 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:27:24
198 406 DUBIL MICHAŁ Borzechów 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:29:24
199 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:27:34
200 351 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
201 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:27:35
202 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:26:26 00:27:39
203 482 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin GRUBE KORZENIE 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:35
204 47 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:27:47
205 1051 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:37
206 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:27:39
207 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:43
208 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:46
209 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:50
210 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:27:56
211 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:27:54
212 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:57
213 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:00
214 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:26:50
215 310 ROSIŃSKI MARCIN KRACZEWICE PRYWATNE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:28:54
216 1127 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:28:06
217 509 BUCZEK MATEUSZ Palikije Pierwsze 2000 M16 00:26:54 00:29:00
218 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:55 00:29:00
219 421 DUDA RAFAŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:11
220 440 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LIVESTRONG 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:29:00
221 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:26:58 00:29:09
222 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:29:11
223 301 MAZUREK PIOTR WOJCIECHÓW SPORNIAK BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:28:13
224 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:27:11 00:28:18
225 407 KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH Świdnik 1989 M20 00:27:11 00:29:26
226 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:28:27
227 90 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ PUŁAWY MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:20
228 497 BORECZEK KAMIL Nałęczów 1994 M20 00:27:19 00:28:27
229 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:28:37
230 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:28:37
231 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:29:34
232 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:29:30
233 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:29:39
234 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:28:44
235 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:29:38
236 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:27:37 00:28:53
237 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:43
238 476 WÓJCIK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1986 M30 00:27:42 00:30:52
239 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:29:44
240 439 KARWOWSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 2000 M16 00:27:44 00:29:50
241 190 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:27:49 00:29:50
242 1096 MIZIOŁEK JAKUB Spiczyn MGŁA MDŁOŚCI 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:29:11
243 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:28:03 00:30:15
244 411 STERNIK DANIEL Lublin 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:31:11
245 388 CENKIER PIOTR Lublin 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:30:27
246 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:30:18
247 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:30:19
248 311
1138*
ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:30:13
249 189 PYRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Nałęczów OSP NAŁĘCZÓW 1994 M20 00:28:13 00:30:20
250 410 GASIOROWSKI PAWEL Łęczna 1988 M20 00:28:18 00:30:23
251 499 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:28:21 00:30:25
252 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:28:23 00:30:25
253 396 SZAFRAN ŁUKASZ Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20 00:28:23 00:30:30
254 1168 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:30:33
255 489 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:35
256 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:32 00:29:41
257 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:36 00:29:55
258 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:29:48
259 374 NOWAK DAMIAN Lublin 1987 M30 00:28:42 00:30:49
260 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:28:42 00:30:45
261 444 SARZYŃSKI JACEK LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:28:43 00:29:51
262 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:30:55
263 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:30:58
264 379 URBAN LESZEK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:28:59 00:31:09
265 103 ADAMCZYK MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:18
266 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:32:09
267 366 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:29:09 00:32:13
268 393 GIANNOPOULOS KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:11 00:31:15
269 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:12 00:30:22
270 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:31:17
271 1016 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:30:31
272 1021 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:29:16 00:31:18
273 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:30:49
274 229 MAZUREK MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża MAZI BIEGA 1989 M20 00:29:30 00:31:43
275 370 PASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Łęczna ANGIO-REH/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:29:32 00:31:39
276 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:30:43
277 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:29:45 00:31:54
278 1177 PRZYCHODZEŃ PAWEŁ Lublin ARSUS SI 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:32:49
279 413 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:29:46 00:31:51
280 375 PIETRYNKO SYLWESTER Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:32:15
281 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:56 00:33:10
282 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:31:22
283 364 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1989 M20 00:30:08 00:33:12
284 383 PIETRAS MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20 00:30:09 00:32:14
285 378 KOLASIŃSKI KAROL Lublin 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:33:19
286 469 WASZCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:30:15 00:31:19
287 1130 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M30 00:30:21 00:32:25
288 491 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:24 00:32:31
289 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:30 00:32:35
290 299 NAJDA MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:33:39
291 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:33:39
292 495 JEŻOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1994 M20 00:30:30 00:33:39
293 293
49*
ALBINIAK MARCIN Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:38
294 414 DANIELUK SŁAWOMIR Siedliszcze 1991 M20 00:30:32 00:33:41
295 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin RE-MASS 1988 M20 00:30:32 00:32:38
296 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:30:35 00:33:44
297 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:30:36 00:32:43
298 308 MAZUR TOMASZ LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:30:42 00:33:47
299 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:30:50 00:32:59
300 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:30:57 00:32:24
301 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:31:06 00:34:12
302 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:31:08 00:34:11
303 312 MATUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ ZAMOŚĆ 1976 M40 00:31:11 00:33:22
304 295 BUREK PATRYK LUBLIN 2000 M16 00:31:17 00:34:27
305 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:32
306 481 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:31:28 00:33:39
307 394 ROJEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1987 M30 00:31:32 00:34:39
308 463 WYSKWAR ŁUKASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:31:35 00:34:45
309 360 BOROWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:31:43 00:33:50
310 464 KNUREK JAKUB Lublin 1993 M20 00:31:50 00:34:01
311 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:31:58 00:35:05
312 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:02 00:35:14
313 58 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ Niemce 1982 M30 00:32:17 00:35:27
314 363 MONASTYRSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość DRUŻYNAA 1981 M30 00:32:19 00:35:28
315 48 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:32:24 00:33:38
316 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:32:26 00:35:35
317 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:35:34
318 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:39 00:34:49
319 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:32:41 00:35:50
320 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:32:42 00:35:48
321 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:32:42 00:35:48
322 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:32:47 00:34:55
323 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:33:20 00:36:26
324 1137 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M40 00:33:30 00:36:41
325 23 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:53 00:37:01
326 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:58 00:37:09
327 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:34:01 00:37:11
328 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:09 00:36:18
329 405 STASZAK ROBERT Majdan Kozic Dolnych MAKONDO 1987 M30 00:34:10 00:37:22
330 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:34:36 00:37:45
331 446 JELEŃ RAFAŁ Wojsławice 1985 M30 00:34:40 00:37:50
332 63 WOJCIK PAWEL Lublin 1982 M30 00:35:10 00:38:21
333 1045 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:35:33 00:38:40
334 408 BUCZYŃSKI JAN Łęczna 1988 M20 00:35:40 00:37:47
335 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:37:19 00:40:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni