z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 PLICH ANNA Bełchatów 1981 K30 00:21:46 00:21:51
2 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:21 00:22:27
3 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:22:33
4 81 MECWALDOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA GRACJA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:23:42 00:23:49
5 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:19
6 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:24:51
7 324 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:25:10
8 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:25:17
9 1016 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:25:14 00:25:22
10 1224 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:23 00:25:29
11 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
12 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
13 111 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:27:06 00:27:38
14 1214 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:27:06 00:27:13
15 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:27
16 1225 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:27:30
17 106 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:28:06 00:28:26
18 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:28:36
19 342 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:29:43
20 432 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:27 00:29:53
21 1146 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
22 1100 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:30:06 00:30:27
23 134 KOŁODZIEJAK EWELINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:57
24 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 00:30:32 00:31:01
25 168 HOŁÓWKA KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:30:56
26 22 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:31:22
27 381 MROCZEK MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:32:58
28 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:33:15
29 207 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:33:21
30 76 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża Lubowidz 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:33:42
31 1107 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:17 00:33:45
32 1171 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz LUZAKINA FANTAZJI 1980 K30 00:33:51 00:34:01
33 412 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:34:13 00:34:39
34 1067 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:27 00:34:55
35 1140 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:34:59 00:35:25
36 1065 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:47
37 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:35:27 00:35:53
38 445 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:38:33 00:39:12
39 283 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:39:37 00:40:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni