z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Lodz ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1989 K20 00:17:37 00:17:38
2 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:09 00:18:10
3 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:33 00:19:34
4 49 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:46 00:20:48
5 374 PLICH ANNA Bełchatów 1981 K30 00:21:46 00:21:51
6 334 ZAWADZKA ELŻBIETA Łodź VISION3DSTUDIO 1976 K40 00:22:11 00:22:13
7 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:21 00:22:27
8 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź EVErRUN 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:22:33
9 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:33 00:22:36
10 1149 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:22:53 00:22:56
11 360 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1967 K50 00:23:01 00:23:08
12 1049 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:23:11 00:23:50
13 1077 UMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:23:20 00:23:27
14 155 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:36 00:23:59
15 81 MECWALDOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA GRACJA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:23:42 00:23:49
16 1229 KOŹMA NINA Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:23:50 00:24:03
17 459 IGŁA MAGDALENA Katowice 1992 K20 00:24:05 00:24:07
18 308 OLCZYK AGNIESZKA Bełchatów 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:19
19 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:24:12 00:24:27
20 402 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1999 K16 00:24:12 00:24:18
21 1250
1227*
KNAPKIEWICZ MARTA Koluszki PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM 1995 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
22 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:24:51
23 1189 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:45 00:25:09
24 324 ŁASZCZUK IZA Łódź 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:25:10
25 85 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:01 00:25:17
26 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:25:17
27 1016 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:25:14 00:25:22
28 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:20 00:25:36
29 1224 ZAGDAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1979 K30 00:25:23 00:25:29
30 197 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:25:26 00:25:34
31 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:46 00:26:16
32 64 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:01 00:26:09
33 51 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:26:02 00:26:12
34 1012 SKOWROŃSKA MAJA Łódź CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:08 00:26:16
35 1216 RAJCZAK NATALIA Łódź 1985 K30 00:26:32 00:26:51
36 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
37 111 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:27:06 00:27:38
38 1214 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:27:06 00:27:13
39 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:27
40 1225 FRIEZE TATIANA Łódź 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:27:30
41 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:27:21 00:27:37
42 48 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:27:38
43 59 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:27:22 00:27:32
44 1153 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:25 00:27:40
45 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:27:52
46 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:45 00:27:57
47 106 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:28:06 00:28:26
48 1222 ROSIŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1960 K50 00:28:07 00:28:14
49 25 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:28:16 00:28:40
50 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:28:36
51 8 PUZANISTA KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:28:41
52 1232 KUBERSKA JUSTYNA Łódź 1989 K20 00:28:40 00:28:43
53 1186 TUTAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:28:49 00:29:07
54 137 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn B/S/H/ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:29:17
55 69 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:28:58 00:29:06
56 342 CIESIELSKA KATARZYNA Łódź 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:29:43
57 297 MADEJ ELŻBIETA Łódź XX 1960 K50 00:29:21 00:29:34
58 432 LEMIESZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:27 00:29:53
59 1146 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
60 367 MASZEREK EDYTA ŁÓDŹ 1977 K40 00:29:52 00:30:15
61 317 KAPUŚCIŃSKA ANNA Łódź Ośrodek Joggingu 1952 K60 00:30:01 00:30:03
62 1198 KLEPACZ AGATA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:02 00:30:24
63 62 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:30:02 00:30:32
64 384 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:30:03 00:30:36
65 1100 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:30:06 00:30:27
66 1190 PRASZAŁEK MAGDALENA Łódź 1973 K40 00:30:18 00:30:47
67 134 KOŁODZIEJAK EWELINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:57
68 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:30:27 00:30:40
69 1062 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:30:29 00:31:01
70 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź i-Sport 1983 K30 00:30:32 00:31:01
71 168 HOŁÓWKA KAROLINA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:30:56
72 330 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MAŁGORZATA Łódź ROSSBIEGANI 1977 K40 00:30:40 00:31:09
73 157 TOMCZYK DOROTA Łódź 1969 K40 00:30:49 00:31:12
74 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:30:51 00:31:14
75 112 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:30:54 00:31:28
76 357 DRABENT MAŁGORZATA Łódź SP 189 1957 K60 00:30:57 00:31:10
77 22 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:31:22
78 209 MACIEJEWSKA EWA Łódź M-TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:06 00:31:31
79 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:31:06 00:31:23
80 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:31:21 00:31:54
81 328 OSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Łódź 1964 K50 00:31:41 00:32:04
82 381 MROCZEK MARTA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:32:58
83 185 RAJCA JULIA Łódź 1999 K16 00:32:34 00:32:53
84 288 CZECHOWSKA KAROLINA Lodz 1993 K20 00:32:35 00:32:55
85 184 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:32:36 00:32:55
86 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:33:15
87 207 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:33:21
88 164 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:09 00:33:32
89 76 PRUCHNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stróża Lubowidz 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:33:42
90 1107 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:17 00:33:45
91 1171 WIELEC MONIKA Łódz LUZAKINA FANTAZJI 1980 K30 00:33:51 00:34:01
92 412 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:34:13 00:34:39
93 1067 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:34:27 00:34:55
94 1132 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:58 00:35:25
95 1140 STASIAK KAMILA Łodź 1987 K30 00:34:59 00:35:25
96 1065 PAWŁOWSKA-HADRYSIAK EMILIA Łódź 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:35:47
97 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź VEOLIA ŁÓDŹ 1979 K30 00:35:27 00:35:53
98 131 BIEŃKOWSKA EWA Łódź/POLAND 1977 K40 00:35:41 00:35:54
99 311 KAMIŃSKA SYLWIA Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 K20 00:36:12 00:36:42
100 445 ZDANOWSKA ANNA ŁÓDŹ RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 K30 00:38:33 00:39:12
101 283 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:39:37 00:40:19
102 284 KASPERCZYK AGNIESZKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1971 K40 00:40:08 00:40:37
103 363 WITMAN IWONA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1965 K50 00:40:26 00:41:05
104 351 GOSZCZYŃSKA JANINA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1949 K60 00:40:28 00:41:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni