z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 947 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska WLKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1986 M30 00:14:56 00:14:58
2 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:05 00:16:08
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:30
4 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
5 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
6 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
7 775 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
8 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
9 952 MAZURKIEWICZ DAREK SMOLEC 1978 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
10 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:55
11 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
12 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:16
13 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
14 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
15 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
16 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
17 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
18 822 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:08
19 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
20 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
21 940 KLIMOWICZ MAREK Gdynia 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
22 928 KULBICKI PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
23 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
24 154 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
25 328 IZYDORSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
26 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
27 950 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
28 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
29 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
30 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
31 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:04
32 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
33 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
34 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
35 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
36 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:29
37 943 ZAREMBA DAWID Wroclaw PRZYSIADY BULGARSKIE 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:36
38 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
39 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:32
40 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
41 405 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
42 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
43 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:44
44 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
45 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
46 511 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
47 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
48 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
49 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
50 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
51 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:53 00:22:00
52 36 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:04
53 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
54 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
55 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
56 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
57 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
58 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
59 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:05
60 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
61 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:18
62 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
63 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:13 00:23:25
64 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:32
65 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:23:29
66 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
67 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
68 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
69 109 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:23:49
70 835 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY TARABUŁA & BELLODENT 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:23:59
71 927 MODZELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NIGHTRUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
72 792 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:24:10
73 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:09
74 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
75 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:24
76 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:24:15
77 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
78 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:27
79 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:24:28
80 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:43
81 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
82 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:25:03
83 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:25:02
84 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
85 243 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:25:14
86 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:25
87 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:15
88 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:25:13
89 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:36
90 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:25:25
91 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:25:38
92 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:32
93 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:25:36
94 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:26 00:25:45
95 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:25:46
96 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:22
97 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:19
98 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:26:30
99 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:26:34
100 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:20 00:26:51
101 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:26:44
102 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:26:54
103 944 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:26:51
104 956 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:26:50 00:27:23
105 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:27:25
106 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:02 00:27:32
107 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:27:24
108 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:27
109 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:28:04
110 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:36 00:27:59
111 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:41 00:28:00
112 896 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:28:13
113 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:27:59 00:28:18
114 495 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:28:49
115 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:28:36 00:29:11
116 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław NOA / AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:29:10
117 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:31:12
118 678 MALIK PIOTR Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:30:59 00:31:29
119 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:31:02 00:31:34
120 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:31:37 00:32:04
121 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:33:37 00:33:56
122 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:36:08 00:36:29
123 957 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:38:15 00:38:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni