z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:44 00:19:49
2 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:19:56 00:20:00
3 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:00 00:21:05
4 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:12
5 199 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:07 00:22:18
6 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:13 00:22:20
7 658 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:14 00:22:29
8 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:25 00:22:34
9 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:22:48 00:23:00
10 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:01 00:23:06
11 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:07 00:24:23
12 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:09 00:24:21
13 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:24:22
14 627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:22 00:24:37
15 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:24:52 00:25:11
16 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:25:03 00:25:23
17 948 BRODZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:25:27
18 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:25:39
19 388 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:26:03
20 635 ZAKRZEWSKA KINGA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:26:23
21 257 NOWAK JUSTYNA Oborniki Śl OBORYGENI 1984 K30 00:26:09 00:26:24
22 453 PUDŁO KAMILA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:26:43
23 663 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:26:46
24 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:26:59
25 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:26:53
26 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:44 00:27:04
27 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:27:14
28 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:12 00:27:35
29 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:27:36
30 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:34
31 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:17 00:27:39
32 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:21 00:27:40
33 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:27:33 00:27:43
34 41 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:42 00:28:02
35 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:28:01
36 938 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:27:48 00:28:19
37 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:28:28
38 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:28:36
39 268 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:28:42
40 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:48
41 899 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:28:25 00:28:40
42 327 ROMAŃSKA-PIETRZAK AGATA Wrocław NOA 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:29:01
43 194 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:28:58
44 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:29:31
45 131 GONERA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:29:42
46 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:29:31
47 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:29:20 00:29:40
48 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:29:33 00:29:53
49 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:30:13
50 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:29:50 00:29:58
51 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:54 00:30:15
52 734 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:30:29
53 877 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:30:11 00:30:36
54 307 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TEMMPO 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:31:17
55 955
805*
WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:31:41
56 909 ZYCH AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:15 00:31:46
57 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:31:32 00:31:57
58 953 DULĘBA IZABELA WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:31:33 00:31:55
59 464 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:31:58
60 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:32:03
61 837 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:32:33
62 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:03 00:32:28
63 557 SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:13 00:32:40
64 398 BOROŃ-KOSIK MAGDA Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:20 00:32:33
65 855 BLICHARZ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:32:48
66 851 MINORCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:32:53
67 395 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:29 00:33:01
68 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:32:44 00:33:07
69 391 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:34:12 00:34:43
70 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:34:32
71 926
912*
GRZEGOREK MARTA WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:34:45 00:35:14
72 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:47 00:35:20
73 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:34:51 00:35:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni