z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:00 00:16:01
2 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:20 00:16:21
3 342 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
4 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 795 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława ORZEŁ MARSZOWICE 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
6 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:10
7 462 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
8 775 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
9 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
10 799 ZARZYCKI WOJTEK Dzierżoniów ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:48
11 90 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
12 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
13 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
14 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
15 722 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
16 338 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
17 827 MIELCAREK DAWID KĘPNO 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
18 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
19 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
20 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
21 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
22 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
23 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:20:01
24 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
25 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
26 309 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
27 449 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka RESTAURACJA BERNARD 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
28 154 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
29 742 KAZIMIERZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
30 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
31 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:30 00:20:39
32 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:34 00:20:41
33 822 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
34 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:52
35 647 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M30 00:20:46 00:20:54
36 446 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie SIÓDME POTY 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
37 650 DULAS KAZIMIERZ Wrocław ZAKWAS POPOWICE 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
38 451 JAŚKOWIEC MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
39 240 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
40 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
41 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
42 760 SZKUDLAREK MARCIN Wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
43 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:33
44 517 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:43
45 784 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:21:42
46 276 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
47 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
48 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:21:52
49 324 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
50 836
856*
BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
51 381 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
52 136 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
53 530 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
54 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:31
55 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
56 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
57 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
58 375 WIELGUS PIOTR Wrocław PTHW WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
59 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
60 791 KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:23:02
61 146 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:10
62 769 JACKOWIAK JACEK Wrocław STOWARZYSZENIE PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:23:17
63 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
64 351 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
65 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:15
66 349 PYTLIK LESZEK Odolanów 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:13
67 433 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
68 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:31
69 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
70 617 DUCZEMIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław NOA / AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:23:51
71 141 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:32
72 228 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:23:41
73 101 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
74 696 REJMAN GRZEGORZ Wałbrzych 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
75 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:09
76 505 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
77 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:24:01
78 431 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:16
79 82 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:18
80 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:24:18
81 507 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:24:11
82 468 DOBIES DAWID Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:24:15
83 619 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:36
84 792 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:24:41
85 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:24
86 108 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:46
87 661 LECH PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:44
88 569 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:53
89 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:25:00
90 120 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:25:06
91 486 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
92 171 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:25:16
93 399 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:25:24
94 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:25:06 00:25:24
95 786 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:25:36
96 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:25:09 00:25:43
97 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:25:41
98 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:30
99 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:41
100 150 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:25:44
101 107 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:25:27 00:25:51
102 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:26:07
103 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:25:42
104 754 ZYGAN BAZYLI Wrocław VEGERATON 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:26:13
105 832 KABAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:36 00:26:04
106 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:25:59
107 810 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
108 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:26:09
109 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:25:51 00:26:08
110 809 LIEBENTHAL TADEUSZ Wrocław HAPPY TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:51 00:26:10
111 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:26:26
112 121 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:19
113 820 KWIATEK KRYSTIAN Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:26:48
114 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:26:22 00:26:52
115 74 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:46
116 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:26:52
117 243 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:27:03
118 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:27:16
119 796 SMOLUK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:27:26
120 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:27:13
121 52 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:27:41
122 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:27:53
123 264 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:28:43
124 764 SZYMCZYK FILIP Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:09 00:28:33
125 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:28:29
126 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:28:35
127 402 KRÜGEL DENNIS Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:28:49
128 252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 M30 00:28:29 00:28:39
129 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:29:15 00:29:52
130 787 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:30:37 00:31:01
131 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:33:09 00:33:24
132 825
559*
SYNOWIEC RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:33:13 00:33:50
133 185 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:32 00:35:07
134 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:40 00:35:14
135 256 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:35:22 00:36:02
136 64 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1985 M30 00:35:55 00:36:32
137 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:35:55 00:36:31
138 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:36:23 00:36:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni