z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

17.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:19:45 00:19:49
2 110 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:54 00:19:57
3 652 PAWLUS VIOLETTA Siechnice ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1978 K30 00:21:11 00:21:19
4 274 GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1978 K30 00:21:22 00:21:26
5 239 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:21:48 00:21:56
6 300 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:21:48 00:21:57
7 406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:21:56 00:22:05
8 736 ŁOMNICKA BASIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:22:27 00:22:31
9 564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:22:33 00:22:45
10 119 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:39 00:22:50
11 201 DAWIDZIUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:39 00:22:56
12 761 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:22:57 00:23:08
13 126 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:44 00:24:01
14 106 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:55 00:24:12
15 251 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA POWERFUL FREAKS 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:24:06
16 273 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:59 00:24:10
17 73 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:23:59 00:24:06
18 233 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:24:11
19 422 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:25 00:24:43
20 396 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:24:51 00:25:13
21 37 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:25:43
22 404 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:26:10
23 16 ŚCIEGLIŃSKA-SZTABA MARTA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 K30 00:26:01 00:26:35
24 21 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:05 00:26:20
25 139 KNOPEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:10 00:26:30
26 727 KORACH PATRYCJA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:26:44
27 75 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:26:26 00:26:46
28 308 ROTTER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:26:45
29 370 TETERYCZ-DYTKO KATARZYNA Lubawka K2 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:26:53
30 86 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:27:03
31 39 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:26:53
32 323 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:27:08
33 723 DUCZEMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA wroclaw AUTO-SERWIS KOZIA 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:27:21
34 80 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:23
35 65 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:05 00:27:18
36 279 GNUTEK ANNA Ząbkowice Śl. ABY DO METY (DRUŻYNA) 1982 K30 00:27:14 00:27:19
37 31 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K30 00:27:16 00:27:42
38 539 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:27:42
39 567 JANUS NATALIA Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:16 00:27:25
40 512 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:41 00:28:10
41 646 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:27:49 00:28:12
42 673 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ZŁOTOSTOCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:28:00
43 327 ROMAŃSKA-PIETRZAK AGATA Wrocław NOA 1981 K30 00:28:16 00:28:43
44 421 PAJOR EWELINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:28:24 00:29:04
45 429 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:29:10
46 183 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:29 00:28:52
47 72 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:29:14
48 204 SKUZA KAROLINA Brzezina 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:29:14
49 69 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:28:58 00:29:20
50 164 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:29:34
51 168 TRYKOWSKA BLANKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:29:34
52 347 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:54
53 837 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:30:01
54 35 STELMASZAK EWA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:29:49
55 426 FIJARCZYK MAGDALENA Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1977 K30 00:30:42 00:31:00
56 671 RYBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:30:55
57 275 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:52 00:31:30
58 214 KASPERCZYK MARLENA Siechnice 1986 K30 00:31:11 00:31:48
59 435 PUDŁO JOANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:31:40
60 417 KITA JOANNA KIelce 1986 K30 00:31:26 00:32:08
61 839 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:36 00:32:10
62 805 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:31:42 00:32:20
63 79 PIETER KATARZYNA Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:33:02
64 826
557*
SYNOWIEC EDYTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:14 00:33:50
65 683 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:33:58
66 250 FIL BEATA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1985 K30 00:35:55 00:36:32
67 414 PIĘDEL PAULINA Oława 1986 K30 00:36:03 00:36:45
68 785 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:36:21 00:36:53
69 527 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:37:10 00:37:10
70 337 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice KUBICA TEAM 1982 K30 00:39:35 00:40:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni