z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
2 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
3 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
4 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
5 489 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
6 310 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
7 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
8 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:09 00:19:10
9 368 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:19:04 00:19:10
10 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
11 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
12 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
13 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:19:42 00:19:49
14 467 KARGUL MICHAL wroclaw 1987 M20 00:20:40 00:20:42
15 506 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:06
16 362 CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
17 434 STARZYK ADAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
18 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:12 00:21:19
19 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
20 507 CYSEWSKI ŁUKASZ Osiecznica 1991 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
21 428 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Opole 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:21:34
22 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:21:29
23 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:36
24 492 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:38
25 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:22:05
26 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:22:05
27 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:05 00:22:13
28 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:09 00:22:17
29 509 MODRZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ 1993 M20 00:22:10 00:22:13
30 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:11 00:22:24
31 405 CYNAR ANDRZEJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:17 00:23:06
32 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
33 495 GRZELAK AREK Czestochowa 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:22:46
34 376 SEDANO AGUILERA ISMAEL MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA 1992 M20 00:22:39 00:22:43
35 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:56 00:23:01
36 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:24:17 00:24:34
37 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:45 00:24:58
38 72 MICHALSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:49 00:25:05
39 112 WIECZOREK WOJCIECH Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1995 M20 00:25:38 00:26:33
40 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:27:47
41 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:40 00:28:07
42 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:00 00:28:19
43 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:28:36 00:29:06
44 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:29:32 00:30:01
45 239 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:29:58 00:30:29
46 438 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Grębanin 1989 M20 00:30:24 00:31:00
47 262 GONTARZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:31:34 00:31:59
48 374 SOŁTYSIAK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M20 00:31:58 00:32:22
49 178 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:34:59 00:35:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni