z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.09.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 339 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków INTERSPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
2 432 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:26 00:16:27
3 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:38 00:16:39
4 233 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 236 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:09 00:17:10
6 56 BURCHACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Skokowa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
7 354 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1960 M50 00:17:11 00:17:12
8 443 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
9 454 BRZEZIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1984 M30 00:17:20 00:17:20
10 361 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
11 479 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
12 212 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:59 00:17:59
13 308 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
14 489 WOŚ MICHAŁ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
15 134 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
16 131 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
17 297 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:36 00:18:37
18 310 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
19 461 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:45 00:18:45
20 22 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
21 102 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
22 338 JOŃCZAK RADOSŁAW Domaszczyn SOFTGIS 1977 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
23 485 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ GŁOGÓW 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
24 365 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
25 504 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:09 00:19:10
26 368 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:19:04 00:19:10
27 421 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
28 61 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
29 256 ŚWIDA ADAM Wrocław GET RUN 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
30 480 GROMADZKI MATEUSZ Brzeg 1992 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
31 309 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:22 00:19:25
32 450 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
33 55 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
34 340 GULCZYŃSKI KONRAD Wrocław GET RUN 1990 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
35 166 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
36 137 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa 1992 M20 00:19:42 00:19:49
37 367 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN 1958 M50 00:19:54 00:19:57
38 104 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
39 384 RYBARCZYK TYMOTEUSZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:20:01 00:20:03
40 478 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
41 33 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:01 00:20:04
42 97 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM, ITMZM 2015 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
43 336 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław GETRUN 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
44 502 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
45 394 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
46 164 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
47 467 KARGUL MICHAL wroclaw 1987 M20 00:20:40 00:20:42
48 246 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:58
49 508 CYSEWSKI TOMASZ Osiecznica 1999 M16 00:20:53 00:20:55
50 506 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:06
51 362 CETNAROWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
52 279 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław GET RUN 1976 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
53 360 PIOTROWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:59 00:21:09
54 356 NAWROCKI SZYMON Baranów 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:03
55 379 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:07
56 462 ULEJCZYK MARCIN SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
57 234 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
58 45 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
59 503 LEWANDOWSKI WOJTEK Wrocław 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
60 434 STARZYK ADAM Kędzierzyn-Koźle PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
61 481 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
62 222 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:21:12 00:21:19
63 121 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M20 00:21:13 00:21:18
64 65 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
65 57 TURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:29
66 43 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:18
67 190 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
68 53 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 00:21:19 00:21:27
69 296 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:19 00:21:26
70 507 CYSEWSKI ŁUKASZ Osiecznica 1991 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
71 465 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:19 00:21:22
72 263 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
73 423 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
74 428 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Opole 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:21:34
75 436 PLUTA KAMIL Wrocław PERŁA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:24 00:21:29
76 148 ZACHA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:36
77 142 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 2POKOJE.COM 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
78 183 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:43
79 492 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:38
80 173 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
81 52 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
82 197 FAJER ŁUKASZ Groblice CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
83 70 RZECZKOWSKI DARIUSZ wroclaw 1968 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
84 44 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
85 189 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:22:05
86 446 ŁUKASIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:22:05
87 215 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
88 414 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:15
89 240 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:16
90 73 KOWALEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Zielona Góra BEEP BEEP IM A JEEP 1995 M20 00:22:05 00:22:13
91 257 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:09 00:22:17
92 129 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:25
93 509 MODRZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ 1993 M20 00:22:10 00:22:13
94 146 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław WOLNOŚĆ, WŁASNOŚĆ, SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ 1989 M20 00:22:11 00:22:24
95 476 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
96 405 CYNAR ANDRZEJ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:17 00:23:06
97 277 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
98 261 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:37
99 116 ROMAN ARKADIUSZ Bystrzyca Oławska KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
100 369 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1952 M60 00:22:27 00:22:40
101 321 WEIN MACIEJ Wrocłąw LECIMY TUTAJ 1985 M30 00:22:27 00:22:39
102 122 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:44
103 143 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
104 470 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
105 283 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław BETON 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:46
106 79 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
107 201 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
108 495 GRZELAK AREK Czestochowa 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:22:46
109 352 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów ASPLEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
110 376 SEDANO AGUILERA ISMAEL MALAGA CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA 1992 M20 00:22:39 00:22:43
111 468 MIKOLAJCZAK JACEK Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
112 32 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
113 84 MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN Grabów nad Prosną KINGS OF METAL 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:22:55
114 81 OLEJNIK PIOTR wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:56 00:23:01
115 58 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
116 211 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
117 191 URBAN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:23:12
118 375 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:11
119 168 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:08
120 245 BARTOSIEWICZ SZYMON Smolec CAPGEMINI 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
121 435 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:06
122 105 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:27
123 60 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:39
124 390 LUCZYS FILIP Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:37
125 386 NOWAK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:41
126 136 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:23:27 00:23:39
127 227 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
128 397 MACIUSZEK BARTOSZ Kłodzko 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:23:37
129 398 SZYSZKA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:23:42
130 433 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:39 00:24:11
131 86 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:35
132 66 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
133 287 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:23:59
134 127 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:23:50
135 487 OLSZEWSKI JAN Wrocław WKKK 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:23:51
136 424 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
137 111 WIĄCEK JACEK Długołęka VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:24:01
138 180 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:24:14
139 484 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:31
140 196 PŁAWECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:24:17 00:24:34
141 69 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:24:33
142 47 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:19 00:24:32
143 115 OCHEJ PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:33
144 313 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
145 505 SYPEREK MARCIN WROCŁAW PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:21 00:24:29
146 383 SIENKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:42
147 154 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:24:51
148 271 MAĆKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:24:46
149 235 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
150 420 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:45 00:24:58
151 72 MICHALSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:49 00:25:05
152 490 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:13
153 172 KRĘŻEL PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:25:05
154 153 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:25:00 00:25:20
155 40 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:25:01 00:25:25
156 19 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M30 00:25:02 00:25:18
157 21 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:25:33
158 50 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:25:16 00:25:28
159 335 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
160 372 RUNOWICZ TOMASZ Wysoka 1983 M30 00:25:24 00:25:33
161 431 GÓRSKI ADAM Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:25:37
162 151 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M40 00:25:28 00:25:28
163 305 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:25:47
164 112 WIECZOREK WOJCIECH Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1995 M20 00:25:38 00:26:33
165 393 NAKRASZEWICZ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ŁĄKI ŁAN 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:15
166 198 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:25:57
167 93 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:26:03
168 400 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:26:01
169 358 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:26:18
170 275 FELUŚ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:26:02
171 181 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW 1963 M50 00:26:17 00:26:42
172 147 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:26:35 00:26:56
173 342 OKOŃ PAWEŁ Wysoka 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:27:05
174 471 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:26:44 00:27:01
175 83 KOPCZYNSKI ROMAN Wroclaw K-TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:27:11
176 210 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:27:11
177 103 KOŁODZIEJ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:55 00:27:18
178 54 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:58 00:27:06
179 391 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1969 M40 00:27:00 00:27:12
180 315 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:27:34
181 416 CZERNIAWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:37
182 285 LIPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:27:40
183 288 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów K-TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:14 00:27:38
184 98 TRACZ MATEUSZ Kostomłoty CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:27:47
185 76 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:30 00:27:59
186 266 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:31 00:27:47
187 92 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:27:48
188 455 BRONIEWICZ MACIEJ Wroclaw 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:27:49
189 108 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:39 00:28:07
190 330 KRÓLIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1986 M20 00:27:40 00:28:07
191 419 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:48 00:28:05
192 332 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:28:13
193 409 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:28:00 00:28:19
194 64 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:28:29
195 292 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:28:31
196 113 STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:28:11 00:28:24
197 373 SOSNOWSKI ADAM lubin 1967 M40 00:28:12 00:28:35
198 426 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:14 00:28:22
199 474 WYDRO GRZEGORZ KŁODZKO 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:25
200 401 WANAT WACŁAW Wrocław PRO_RUN WROCŁAW 1946 M60 00:28:23 00:28:37
201 482 KRUPKA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:28:33 00:28:58
202 395 ANTKOWIAK ADRIAN Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1986 M20 00:28:36 00:29:06
203 500 KACZMARCZYK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M40 00:28:43 00:29:09
204 188 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:28:44 00:29:10
205 491 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:29:13
206 243 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M20 00:29:32 00:30:01
207 498 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:29:33 00:29:38
208 239 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:29:58 00:30:29
209 460 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ZBN WROCŁAW 1964 M50 00:30:00 00:30:25
210 264 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZCHATYNAKONCUWSI.BLOGSPOT.COM 1982 M30 00:30:11 00:30:39
211 493 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:30:12 00:30:38
212 170 KOCHAŃSKI IGOR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:30:17 00:30:48
213 334 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:21 00:30:56
214 438 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Grębanin 1989 M20 00:30:24 00:31:00
215 165 GARNCZAREK MARCIN Siechnice ROOKIES 1983 M30 00:30:30 00:30:42
216 75 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:53 00:31:09
217 262 GONTARZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:31:34 00:31:59
218 214 STOLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:31:43 00:32:03
219 374 SOŁTYSIAK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M20 00:31:58 00:32:22
220 477 ŁABUDA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:32:20 00:32:50
221 182 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:33 00:33:01
222 442 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:33:28 00:33:52
223 178 BURAK RAFAL Wroclaw CAPGEMINI 1987 M20 00:34:59 00:35:56
224 357 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Baranów 1985 M30 00:35:21 00:35:58
225 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:36:16 00:36:50
226 501 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:36:39 00:37:13
227 282 LASZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mędłów O CO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:36:46 00:37:18
228 427 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:37:04 00:37:33
229 417 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:37:04 00:37:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni