z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

06.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:17 00:17:19
3 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:24 00:17:24
4 2199 GROBELNY SŁAWOMIR Przeźmierowo 1968 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
5 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:30 00:17:33
6 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
7 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
8 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:22 00:18:25
9 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
10 1512 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:39 00:18:41
11 2219 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:07
12 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
13 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:11 00:19:16
14 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:21:14
15 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:14 00:19:20
16 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:24
17 1885 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:39
18 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
19 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
20 2188 MONCZAK GRZEGORZ Daszewice RÓWNOWAŻNIA.PL 1973 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
21 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:02
22 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
23 2233 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:32
24 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
25 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:22:38
26 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:45
27 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:22:38
28 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
29 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
30 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
31 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:23:00
32 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:16
33 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:21
34 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:23:09
35 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:17
36 2189 SZYGENDA JAROSŁAW Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:25
37 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
38 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
39 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
40 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:14 00:21:26
41 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:31
42 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:19 00:21:35
43 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
44 2097 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
45 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:33 00:23:36
46 2209 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:23:41
47 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:25:35
48 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:23:37
49 1834 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
50 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:23:53
51 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
52 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:24:01
53 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:08
54 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:06
55 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:24:08
56 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:24:12
57 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:12
58 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:24:11
59 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:24:27
60 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:22:22 00:24:49
61 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:24 00:22:37
62 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ KB IMPERIAL TOBACOO 1966 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
63 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:26:38
64 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:51
65 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:24:38
66 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:22:49
67 1852 SOBCZAK MARCIN wloclawek 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:24:48
68 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:22:57
69 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:03
70 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:53 00:23:03
71 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:25:06
72 2228 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB TARNOWO PODGÓRNO 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
73 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:25:03
74 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:27:01
75 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:25:21
76 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:27:22
77 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:14
78 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:25:09
79 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:25:15
80 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:37
81 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:27:16
82 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:25:31
83 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:30
84 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:25:25
85 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:27 00:25:39
86 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:25:56
87 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:46 00:26:03
88 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:57 00:24:14
89 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:05
90 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:11
91 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:26:18
92 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:26:18
93 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:26
94 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:26:24
95 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:28:19
96 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:26:38
97 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:28 00:28:31
98 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:34 00:26:44
99 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:36 00:26:47
100 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:24:51
101 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:29:03
102 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:58
103 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:24:53 00:27:08
104 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:27:06
105 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:11
106 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:29:15
107 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:29:24
108 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:27:41
109 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:29:32
110 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:50 00:28:00
111 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:30:04
112 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:30:17
113 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:30:20
114 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:26:10 00:30:30
115 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:28:26
116 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:26:28
117 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:26 00:30:37
118 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:30:45
119 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:30:43
120 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:30:46
121 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:31:02
122 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:32:53
123 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:59 00:31:05
124 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:15 00:29:35
125 2149 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:38 00:31:52
126 2125 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:27:54 00:30:17
127 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:34:04
128 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:28:20 00:32:35
129 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:32:31
130 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:32 00:33:04
131 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:54 00:33:07
132 30 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:31:32
133 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:29:33 00:35:44
134 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:29:52
135 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:29:57 00:34:32
136 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:29:57 00:34:33
137 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:30:07 00:36:21
138 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:30:10 00:34:28
139 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:30:14 00:36:26
140 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:30:41 00:36:49
141 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:31:19 00:35:53
142 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:28 00:38:30
143 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:08 00:39:15
144 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:34:21 00:38:53
145 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:37:14 00:43:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni