z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

06.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:19:51 00:19:51
2 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:20:45 00:22:45
3 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:21:04 00:21:12
4 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:29 00:22:36
5 666 BAGIENSKA KAROLINA Poznań FITCLUB POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:06 00:23:17
6 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:15 00:25:35
7 870 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:35 00:25:41
8 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:58 00:26:02
9 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:04 00:26:18
10 2028 OPALA MAŁGORZATA Ceradz Dolny WUEF TRI TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:07 00:28:19
11 207 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:24:24 00:26:42
12 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:24:31 00:26:47
13 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:26:51
14 1074 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:39 00:27:11
15 227 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:25:02 00:27:12
16 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:10 00:27:24
17 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:27 00:27:46
18 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:32 00:27:50
19 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:35 00:29:48
20 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:25:43 00:27:55
21 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:25:45 00:29:50
22 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:29:52
23 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:28:14
24 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:12 00:28:21
25 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:26:23 00:28:44
26 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:30:55
27 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:27:00 00:31:29
28 1653 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:01 00:29:21
29 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:10 00:29:26
30 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:27:16 00:31:19
31 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:27:20 00:33:27
32 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:20 00:31:23
33 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:55 00:30:23
34 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:32:23
35 1551 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:32:23
36 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 K40 00:28:36 00:30:46
37 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:28:52 00:34:57
38 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:33:07
39 241 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:58 00:33:09
40 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K40 00:29:03 00:35:12
41 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:07 00:33:25
42 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:29:38 00:34:06
43 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:32:07
44 83 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:30:00 00:34:22
45 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:30:01 00:34:22
46 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:30:03 00:36:05
47 569 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:30:20 00:36:25
48 2151 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:30:50 00:35:25
49 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:31:00 00:37:12
50 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:31:10 00:35:44
51 2006 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WU TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:16 00:35:40
52 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:31:22 00:37:31
53 938 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań TRIM-TECH 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:37:33
54 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:36 00:37:40
55 1264 STRYJSKA BEATA Daszewice 1968 K40 00:31:37 00:37:52
56 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:31:53 00:36:18
57 2140 BARTOSZEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1966 K40 00:32:08 00:38:20
58 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:32:35 00:38:46
59 862 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:38:56
60 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:53 00:38:54
61 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:07 00:39:16
62 1709 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:39:33
63 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:33:22 00:37:28
64 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:23 00:39:38
65 1989 PRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:34:34 00:39:03
66 914 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:42 00:39:06
67 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:34:57 00:41:04
68 585 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:34:58 00:41:09
69 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:41:42
70 375 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:35:26 00:41:37
71 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:02 00:43:08
72 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:37:14 00:41:42
73 1253 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:38:26 00:44:42
74 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:39:34 00:43:39
75 1407 SZYMYSLIK-KONEWKA RENATA Rokietnica MARSZ PO ZDROWIE 1966 K40 00:42:13 00:48:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni