z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

06.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:29 00:16:29
3 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
5 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek SA PSP POZNAŃ/ AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
6 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
7 848 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
8 2103 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna 1994 M20 00:17:22 00:17:25
9 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
10 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
11 2186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
12 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
13 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
14 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
15 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:18:11 00:18:16
16 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
17 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
18 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
19 126 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
20 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:49 00:18:49
21 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
22 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
23 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:01 00:19:05
24 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:27
25 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
26 2212 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:19:25 00:19:29
27 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:26 00:21:27
28 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
29 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
30 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
31 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:49
32 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:21:42
33 2230 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań CITIZEN 1995 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
34 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:20:00
35 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
36 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:22:25
37 628 KRÓL HUBERT Koło WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
38 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
39 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:22:18
40 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:19 00:20:25
41 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:20:19 00:20:34
42 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:22:29
43 2231 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
44 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
45 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
46 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:34 00:22:34
47 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:20:34 00:20:45
48 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:20:43
49 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:42 00:20:49
50 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:21:01
51 2100 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Jelenia Góra 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:21:04
52 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:58 00:22:59
53 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:02 00:21:06
54 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
55 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:11 00:23:16
56 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:30
57 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
58 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:21:38
59 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:21:36
60 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:46
61 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:23:36
62 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:21:54
63 468 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
64 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:21:57
65 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:21:55
66 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:25:59
67 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:23:55
68 29 DOMAN MATEUSZ Baranowo 1987 M20 00:22:07 00:24:14
69 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:24:13
70 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:24:12
71 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:10 00:24:12
72 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:13 00:24:14
73 2145 PALMOWSKI JAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:15 00:22:20
74 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:24:35
75 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:24:31
76 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:31 00:22:44
77 2104 BOBROWSKI MIESZKO Poznań LARS LARS&LARS 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:26:45
78 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:22:36 00:24:46
79 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:36 00:24:43
80 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:37 00:22:49
81 2194 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:25:06
82 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:24:46
83 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:24:56
84 2173 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M20 00:22:54 00:24:58
85 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:57 00:25:18
86 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:25:07
87 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:25:11
88 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:27:14
89 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:13 00:25:26
90 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:23:28
91 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:25:18
92 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:25:38
93 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:25:57
94 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:29:45
95 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:25:47
96 288 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:50 00:25:54
97 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:26:08
98 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:54 00:28:01
99 2123 CHMURA MARIUSZ Gostyń 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:26:08
100 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:26:25
101 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:24:12 00:26:21
102 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:23 00:26:40
103 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:28:28
104 214 TOMASZYK ADAM Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:30:26
105 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:24:28 00:26:45
106 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:24:29 00:28:33
107 2190 MAŁACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań STOWARZYSZENIE LEŚNY WĄŻ 1986 M20 00:24:32 00:29:18
108 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:24:33 00:28:38
109 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:28:39
110 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:28:46
111 2169 SPYCHAJ BARTOSZ Poznań SKRZYNKASMAKU.PL 1986 M20 00:24:37 00:28:56
112 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:24:37 00:26:47
113 2191 GRUSZKA DAMIAN Wągrowiec 1993 M20 00:24:37 00:28:42
114 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:39 00:26:53
115 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:24:41 00:28:44
116 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:29:02
117 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:25:01 00:27:12
118 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:27:24
119 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:29:07
120 21 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:25:26 00:25:30
121 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:40 00:30:01
122 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:31:57
123 2127 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:30:35
124 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:21 00:30:37
125 2225 LOKŚ GRZEGORZ Żary 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:30:38
126 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:23 00:31:08
127 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:30:52
128 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:41 00:30:57
129 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:47 00:30:58
130 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:27:04 00:29:34
131 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:19 00:32:03
132 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:27:19 00:31:26
133 2195 KOBIERECKI RADEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:20 00:33:31
134 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:52 00:32:00
135 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:28:09 00:32:30
136 2201 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:34:22
137 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:28:42 00:30:55
138 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:52 00:30:58
139 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:52 00:33:19
140 1464 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:28:54 00:33:15
141 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:29:32 00:35:38
142 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:42 00:35:57
143 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie #WKURW_TEAM 1994 M20 00:29:49 00:35:55
144 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:30:22 00:34:45
145 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:31:26 00:37:43
146 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 00:32:23 00:38:36
147 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:35 00:41:55
148 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:16 00:40:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni