z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

28.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
2 54 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
3 276 CICHOŃ MACIEJ Reda 42.195 WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
4 596 HEBEL SŁAWOMIR Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:21:53 00:21:55
5 502 GDANIEC SŁAWOMIR Tczew MKS SAMBOR TCZEW 1966 M40 00:21:50 00:21:58
6 533 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ Mosty KM PSP GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:22:03 00:22:08
7 545 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo RUMIA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:22:13
8 604 KUBILUS ROBERT Łapalice BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1970 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
9 681 ZAWISZA DARIUSZ Gdańsk BCT TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:27 00:22:33
10 650 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN Puck 1967 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
11 245 KOŁECKI MAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:09
12 509 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M40 00:23:32 00:23:41
13 199 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk DREAM TEAM :) 1967 M40 00:23:39 00:23:46
14 449 MARCZAK MAREK Pruszcz Gdański 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:23:48
15 273 ZEMKE STEFAN Gdynia 1971 M40 00:23:47 00:23:53
16 270 KOLATZEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk FESTIWAL BIEGOWY/BBL/ZBN 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:58
17 636 BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF Gdynia SPORTEVO 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:09
18 609 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:13
19 423 MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1968 M40 00:24:09 00:24:14
20 218 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW Reda OPEC GDYNIA 1974 M40 00:24:11 00:24:17
21 212 JAKUBEK ZBIGNIEW ZIBI Gdańsk TEAM TRÓJMIASTO 1971 M40 00:24:46 00:24:54
22 382 NACZK ADAM Chwaszczyno KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
23 257 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M40 00:24:54 00:25:06
24 677 RYCHTER TOMASZ BOJANO BOJANO 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:25:08
25 628 HANCZAREK MACIEJ Gdańsk AQUATICS.PL 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:25:12
26 454 LEWANDOWSKI ADAM Wejherowo KARATE KLUB WEJHEROWO 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:13
27 641 WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR Kartuzy 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:25:18
28 216 LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY Gdańsk SETH QUORTHON CLUB 1970 M40 00:25:12 00:25:25
29 626 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:25:32 00:25:34
30 547 CIESIELSKI WITOLD Gdańsk 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:25:44
31 687 DUDZIK MAREK Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:56
32 475 BIELECKI TADEUSZ Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:26:10
33 383 MOROZ PIOTR gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA GOOD LUCK CLUB 1973 M40 00:26:06 00:26:11
34 387 MAKARSKI JAROSŁAW Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:26:16
35 385 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:18
36 354 HENICZ GRZEGORZ Gdynia 1965 M40 00:26:04 00:26:21
37 365 WINTOROWICZ DARIUSZ GDYNIA BMG STARS TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:26:26
38 314 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M40 00:26:38 00:26:57
39 93 GRZESZCZAK ADAM Gdynia 1971 M40 00:26:54 00:27:19
40 48 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M40 00:26:52 00:27:20
41 673 JELNICKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1973 M40 00:27:27 00:27:59
42 295 KURGAN WOJCIECH Gdańsk KS PIDRINA 1972 M40 00:28:00 00:28:25
43 585 ROGOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:28:35 00:28:57
44 384 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M40 00:28:19 00:28:57
45 33 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:29:05
46 42 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:29:20
47 73 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:29:23
48 328 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:29:35 00:30:03
49 497 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk 1974 M40 00:29:53 00:30:11
50 433 KUC MIROSŁAW Bystra 1974 M40 00:29:48 00:30:18
51 593 SZCZYPKA ARKADIUSZ Gdynia 1967 M40 00:30:14 00:30:45
52 268 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M40 00:30:35 00:30:56
53 361 CUDNOWSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:30:49 00:31:16
54 678 WYSOCKI ADAM GDAŃSK LECHIA GDAŃSK 1969 M40 00:30:54 00:31:18
55 542 GAŁKA GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1971 M40 00:31:42 00:31:57
56 35 STOPA MACIEJ Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:33:14 00:33:43
57 698 WĄSIK ANDRZEJ Borkowo AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1973 M40 00:33:59 00:34:35
58 699 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:34:32 00:34:50
59 691 CHOJNACKI PIOTR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1974 M40 00:34:32 00:34:57
60 432 KOCHNOWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1969 M40 00:35:54 00:35:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni