z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

28.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:22:23 00:22:24
2 12 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 K30 00:23:38 00:23:40
3 651 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:23:45
4 300 ZWIERZYŃSKA KATARZYNA gdańsk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1984 K30 00:24:11 00:24:26
5 299 DĘBIEC EWA Gdańsk AKTYWUJ 2015 1982 K30 00:25:33 00:25:45
6 355 REMBACZ AGNIESZKA Rumia RUNEDA 1980 K30 00:26:04 00:26:21
7 611 PESZEK ANNA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:33
8 496 WORZAŁA ALEKSANDRA Gdańsk OIRP GDAŃSK 1982 K30 00:26:33 00:26:44
9 692 KAMECKA SONIA GDAŃSK GOOD LUCK CLUB 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:27:02
10 473 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Gdynia 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:27:29
11 555 KURKOWSKA JOANNA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:27:40
12 168 TURSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:27:54
13 100 ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Gdańsk GEMINI SOPOT TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:35 00:27:55
14 83 BECZEK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Dwór PARKRUN GDYNIA 1979 K30 00:27:46 00:28:14
15 145 WĘGRZYŃSKA-GÓRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Gdynia 1983 K30 00:28:11 00:28:23
16 349 WOJACZEK ANNA gdansk GOODLUCK CLUB 1977 K30 00:28:44 00:28:49
17 516 KOEHNA MARTA Władysławowo 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:28:59
18 29 PRZYKŁOTA EWA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1977 K30 00:29:21 00:29:28
19 34 JASZCZUK ANETA braniewo 1975 K30 00:29:17 00:29:32
20 318 SAS-BOJARSKA DARIA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1983 K30 00:29:37 00:29:52
21 266 FALBA MARTA Gdańsk LATIS LOGISTICS 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:30:00
22 675 MAJK MONIKA GDAŃSK 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:30:01
23 88 SPISAK KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:30:15
24 101 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:30:20
25 46 LASZCZYK NADJA Reda 1983 K30 00:29:59 00:30:28
26 76 RUPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk DREAM TEAM 1978 K30 00:30:32 00:30:47
27 579 TRZECIAK BEATA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1983 K30 00:30:47 00:31:07
28 689 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:31:31
29 664 SKOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:31:20 00:31:38
30 40 ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANIA Wejherowo KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:31:41
31 95 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1975 K30 00:31:28 00:31:53
32 53 GRESZTA MONIKA Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:32:15
33 478 WALCZAK MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk 1976 K30 00:31:57 00:32:29
34 501 BUJAK JUSTYNA Gdynia KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:32:39
35 38 JANCZYK MARTA GDYNIA 1977 K30 00:34:13 00:34:39
36 566 MEJER KAROLINA Gdańsk 1983 K30 00:34:21 00:34:47
37 435 KRUK ANIA Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1981 K30 00:34:33 00:34:56
38 544 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA Gdynia OPEC GDYNIA 1978 K30 00:34:47 00:35:07
39 694 KRZACZEK-KOSS AGNIESZKA SŁUPSK 1979 K30 00:35:18 00:35:45
40 577 GORZELAK MAGDALENA Sopot MORSY SOPOT 1979 K30 00:35:18 00:35:51
41 428 JAWORSKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk 1979 K30 00:35:25 00:35:51
42 554 SŁOWIKOWSKA EMILIA Gdańsk EMS 1980 K30 00:35:43 00:36:14
43 401 WITCZAK ANNA Kowale 1976 K30 00:36:00 00:36:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni