z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3 - Gdańsk

28.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo ZSP 4 WEJHEROWO 1986 M20 00:17:13 00:17:15
2 2 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1986 M20 00:17:16 00:17:18
3 643 FORMELA DANIEL Gdynia ALE - ACTIVE LIFE ENERGY 1986 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
4 279 WOLAK RAFAŁ Gdynia ZORZA GDYNIA 1985 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
5 272 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:18:56 00:18:57
6 107 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:06 00:19:08
7 15 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT Rumia UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
8 196 BURCZYK ROBERT Starogard Gdański KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1994 M20 00:19:26 00:19:27
9 356 ZAWALICH MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1987 M20 00:20:05 00:20:08
10 45 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda NYPEL REDA 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:51
11 635 FORMELA GRZEGORZ Sopot 1988 M20 00:21:28 00:21:32
12 327 KRYSZCZAK MICHAŁ Gdynia RUNFORESTRUN TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:46
13 342 JEDYNAK PAWEŁ Gdańsk SKAKAŁEM NA 1 NODZE 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:21:51
14 142 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
15 352 SKOWROŃSKI DAWID Gdańsk 1990 M20 00:22:51 00:23:05
16 231 CESARZ KAROL Suchy Dąb DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:23:20
17 130 SIWIELA MATEUSZ Reda RUNEDA 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:23:56
18 465 STERNIŃSKI ROBERT Sopot 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:23:57
19 18 ZIELECKI ADAM Gdynia 1993 M20 00:23:49 00:23:59
20 601 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:23:49 00:24:01
21 679 MADEJ PAWEŁ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M20 00:23:50 00:24:09
22 17 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M20 00:23:59 00:24:09
23 700 POKORNIECKI TOMASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:15 00:24:16
24 531 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia 1986 M20 00:24:19 00:24:32
25 523 LADEMAN DAMIAN Orle 1989 M20 00:24:36 00:24:43
26 515 PŁOTKA ŁUKASZ Lębork 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:24:52
27 366 PICH PAWEŁ Gdynia GOOD LUCK 1988 M20 00:25:27 00:25:32
28 26 ZAWADZKI DAWID Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:25:36 00:25:44
29 129 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL Reda RUNEDA 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:25:55
30 160 KOMOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Gdynia WOIOWNICY 1990 M20 00:25:34 00:25:57
31 227 WAKIEĆ KRZYSZTOF Elbląg 1985 M20 00:25:44 00:26:07
32 671 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1987 M20 00:25:52 00:26:10
33 693 SKOWROŃSKI KAMIL Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:25:48 00:26:10
34 121 SAWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk FINISZ MORĄG 1989 M20 00:26:13 00:26:34
35 87 ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ Rumia RUMIA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:26:55
36 341 WODYŃSKI JAN Gdańsk 1987 M20 00:26:35 00:26:57
37 191 SIEMIŃSKI ANTONI Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:26:44 00:27:00
38 60 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M20 00:27:37 00:27:58
39 400 BRONK RAFAŁ Rumia 1987 M20 00:27:31 00:28:01
40 658 YATSKO ALOSZA Gdańsk 1990 M20 00:27:39 00:28:08
41 666 MATUSZCZYK MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:27:53 00:28:11
42 668 WYSOCKI MARCEL Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK 1991 M20 00:27:58 00:28:22
43 589 ZAGALSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:27:56 00:28:25
44 610 POŁATYŃSKI ALEX Lublewo Gdańskie 1992 M20 00:28:02 00:28:27
45 159 FURMAN MACIEJ Rumia WOIOWNICY 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:29:16
46 543 SZCZEPAŃSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:29:49 00:30:04
47 237 SZADKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1985 M20 00:30:30 00:30:59
48 649 LASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdynia 1991 M20 00:33:12 00:33:46
49 182 NIKODEM DAMIAN Banino 1988 M20 00:34:40 00:35:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni