Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 181 BORYCHOWSKI MARIUSZ Ustka KB TUPOT USTKA 1972 M30 00:19:24 00:19:24
2 64 SOSNOWSKI WIESŁAW Gniszewo KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1972 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
3 332 WITKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
4 76 ROMANIK JANUSZ Gdańsk 33 DR OP 1972 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
5 353 PIETRZAK PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1968 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
6 246 MURAWSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
7 72 KOS GRZEGORZ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
8 38 POMIERSKI KAROL Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
9 136 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
10 50 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk MILA 1964 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
11 66 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFAN GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
12 299 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:23:55
13 303 RUCIŃSKI MAREK GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO 1968 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
14 165 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
15 214 LEMKE KRZYSZTOF Gdynia BIOVICO TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:24:44
16 132 LISIEWICZ TADEUSZ Gdynia 1966 M30 00:24:46 00:24:46
17 166 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:24:58
18 20 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek 1974 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
19 255 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia RUNNERS GDYNIA 1966 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
20 354 PUŚCIKOWSKI MARIUSZ Rumia TKKF LOTOS 1972 M30 00:25:32 00:25:32
21 294 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo 1972 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
22 241 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:25:58 00:25:58
23 317 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
24 397 ZWIERZYŃSKI WOJCIECH GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
25 95 ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ Gdańsk JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
26 60 WYKUSZ JAROSŁAW Gdynia 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
27 274 HINC JANUSZ Gdynia GEMINI TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
28 220 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK Gdynia 1972 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
29 356 LEO MICHAŁ Gdynia 1969 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
30 387 ZRZELSKI MICHAŁ gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
31 52 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:26:39
32 73 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:26:45
33 318 WELKE ARTUR Gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
34 347 POGODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
35 357 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1972 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
36 31 OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ Rumia ONE MAN TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:27:38
37 57 FILBRANDT WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:41
38 184 SZAMOTULSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:27:43
39 427 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk 1972 M30 00:27:53 00:27:53
40 385 KONATOWSKI TADEUSZ GDYNIA 1966 M30 00:28:07 00:28:07
41 239 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
42 306 ŁOŚ RADOSŁAW Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
43 291 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M30 00:28:17 00:28:17
44 151 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
45 85 SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1978 M30 00:28:33 00:28:33
46 271 KEARNEY MAREK Gdynia 1977 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
47 264 MARCHLEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Sopot 1978 M30 00:28:56 00:28:56
48 231 JEMIELITA GREG Gdynia BIOVICO TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:16 00:29:16
49 204 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M30 00:29:23 00:29:23
50 396 MOKWA PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:29:32 00:29:32
51 399 GURFINKIEL TOMASZ GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:29:45 00:29:45
52 337 TOŁCZYK TOMASZ Gdynia 1969 M30 00:30:05 00:30:05
53 372 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:30:12 00:30:12
54 308 KOWALSKI MARCIN gdynia 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:30:23
55 428 KOSMUS ALEKSANDR GDAŃSK GOOD LUCK CLUB 1968 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
56 22 SEROKA JERZY Gdańsk BP J.SEROKA 1977 M30 00:30:37 00:30:37
57 42 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1975 M30 00:30:38 00:30:38
58 403 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M30 00:30:51 00:30:51
59 56 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:58 00:30:58
60 211 KURGAN WOJCIECH Gdańsk PARKRUN GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:31:11 00:31:11
61 422 DĄBEK MACIEJ GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:31:58 00:31:58
62 331 AMBROCH HENRYK Sopot 1965 M30 00:32:01 00:32:01
63 321 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia HYDRO 1974 M30 00:32:07 00:32:07
64 122 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M30 00:32:30 00:32:30
65 26 MALINOWSKI STANISŁAW Sopot 1964 M30 00:32:33 00:32:33
66 389 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1978 M30 00:32:40 00:32:40
67 388 KARWACKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:32:43 00:32:43
68 91 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino BULL RACING TEAM 1975 M30 00:33:08 00:33:08
69 266 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M30 00:33:09 00:33:09
70 362 BISTUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1966 M30 00:33:18 00:33:18
71 118 BOŻEŃSKI DARIUSZ RUMIA 1971 M30 00:33:28 00:33:28
72 290 RUPIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M30 00:33:33 00:33:33
73 293 TORZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia OSNIP WP 1969 M30 00:33:56 00:33:56
74 29 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M30 00:34:08 00:34:08
75 86 GUT TOMASZ Gdańsk RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1974 M30 00:34:21 00:34:21
76 107 WOJCZYS KRZYSZTOF Rumia STOWARZYSZENIE MILITARNI TRÓJMIASTO 1970 M30 00:34:54 00:34:54
77 202 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M30 00:37:01 00:37:01
78 410 MIŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA BBL GDYNIA 1967 M30 00:37:07 00:37:07
79 267 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M30 00:37:16 00:37:16
80 135 STOPA MACIEJ Gdańsk 1970 M30 00:37:16 00:37:16
81 59 KIELAN PAWEŁ Strzebielino KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1971 M30 00:38:09 00:38:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni