Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1986 M16 00:18:43 00:18:43
2 398 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
3 121 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M16 00:19:15 00:19:15
4 138 WNUK DAMIAN Wielki Klincz 1990 M16 00:19:37 00:19:37
5 27 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo TALEX BORZYTUCHOM 1986 M16 00:19:53 00:19:53
6 431 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1993 M16 00:20:16 00:20:16
7 242 OKRÓJ MARIUSZ Domatówko KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1990 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
8 169 KREPEL KRYSTIAN Puck ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 3 WEJHEROWO 1982 M16 00:20:40 00:20:40
9 150 MODERHAK MATEUSZ Gdańsk RABUJBANK 1983 M16 00:21:13 00:21:13
10 314 NIKRANT DAWID Leśniewo 1987 M16 00:21:21 00:21:21
11 110 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
12 228 ROBAK WOJCIECH Gdynia LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1991 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
13 139 WNUK BŁAŻEJ Wielki Klincz REMUS KOŚCIERZYNA 1994 M16 00:21:40 00:21:40
14 429
207*
PANKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Banino 1996 M16 00:21:44 00:21:44
15 313 NIKRANT BARTŁOMIEJ Leśniewo 1991 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
16 419 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda 1985 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
17 163 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
18 393 FORMELA GRZEGORZ Sopot 1988 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
19 371 KANAWKA GRZEGORZ GDAŃSK 1984 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
20 109 MICHAŁ MISZKE Wejherowo SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
21 319 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia BYDZIA POWER 1979 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
22 312 DZIK MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:23:41 00:23:41
23 146 PAWLOWSKI WITOLD Gdynia BAMBARYLA TEAM 1982 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
24 404 PIANKOWSKI MATEUSZ WIELKI KLINCZ 1985 M16 00:23:54 00:23:54
25 284 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M16 00:24:13 00:24:13
26 215 BARANOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia 1994 M16 00:24:30 00:24:30
27 363 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M16 00:24:47 00:24:47
28 25 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
29 193 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:24:52 00:24:52
30 379 KLECHA DOMINIK Gdynia BLEBLEBLE 1997 M16 00:25:05 00:25:05
31 18 SZUKALSKI BOLESŁAW Gdańsk SKTJ 1986 M16 00:25:10 00:25:10
32 19 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
33 254 MIŁOSZ MACIEJ Gdańsk 1994 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
34 97 ŻYLIŃSKI DAWID Rumia RUMIA PINGWINS 1983 M16 00:25:33 00:25:33
35 49 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
36 41 JODKO-NARKIEWICZ ADAM Gdańsk TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 M16 00:25:55 00:25:55
37 224 KASZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Sopot PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1988 M16 00:26:05 00:26:05
38 61 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
39 40 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:26:18 00:26:18
40 148 POLONIS MARCIN Gdańsk 1991 M16 00:26:33 00:26:33
41 401 NAJCZUK KAMIL GDAŃSK GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 M16 00:26:47 00:26:47
42 98 MICHALIK TOMASZ GDAŃSK BRUNO-TYTUS&MUFFIN 1979 M16 00:26:57 00:26:57
43 413 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M16 00:27:07 00:27:07
44 235 KUREK MACIEJ Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1982 M16 00:27:09 00:27:09
45 243 KOŁEK MACIEK Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:27:25 00:27:25
46 278 MIELEWCZYK ARTUR Gdańsk APTEKA GEMINI 1981 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
47 360 SZREDER RAFAŁ Gdynia 1984 M16 00:27:32 00:27:32
48 119 BOŻEŃSKI PRZEMEK Rumia 1997 M16 00:27:36 00:27:36
49 189 KEJNA JĘDRZEJ GDYNIA 1981 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
50 376 MATEJA ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:27:45 00:27:45
51 81 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
52 390 SZMYTKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1981 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
53 134 BAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:28:19 00:28:19
54 408 WITKOWIAK GRZEGORZ GDAŃSK 1979 M16 00:28:23 00:28:23
55 162 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M16 00:28:23 00:28:23
56 339 ĆWIKLAK BARTOSZ Gdynia 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ 1983 M16 00:28:25 00:28:25
57 426 SMOROWICZ TOMEK GDYNIA STUDIO 102 1981 M16 00:28:26 00:28:26
58 218 BURACZEK JAROSŁAW Gdańsk 1985 M16 00:28:32 00:28:32
59 361 KUKLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chojnice KWT 1984 M16 00:28:45 00:28:45
60 222 KOMOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Gdynia 1990 M16 00:29:21 00:29:21
61 256 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M16 00:29:24 00:29:24
62 147 TRUSEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Wejherowo 1982 M16 00:29:25 00:29:25
63 310 WIEREMJEWICZ JAN Gdańsk NORDCITY KETTLEBELL CREW 1982 M16 00:29:26 00:29:26
64 89 BACHAR PIOTR Gdańsk TEBATEAM 1979 M16 00:29:30 00:29:30
65 348 STRZYŻ RAFAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M16 00:29:35 00:29:35
66 221 FURMAN MACIEJ Rumia 1989 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
67 424
200*
KOZAK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ 1981 M16 00:29:39 00:29:39
68 326 GÓRECKI WOJCIECH Gdynia 1997 M16 00:29:41 00:29:41
69 111 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk Z BIEGIEM NATURY GDAŃSK 1982 M16 00:30:00 00:30:00
70 229 BURZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1981 M16 00:30:11 00:30:11
71 285 ADAMCZYK DOMINIK Sopot AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M16 00:30:13 00:30:13
72 234 SZYMAŃSKI LESZEK Gdynia 1986 M16 00:30:16 00:30:16
73 301 ŁASOWSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M16 00:30:37 00:30:37
74 297 KULWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wejherowo 1993 M16 00:30:50 00:30:50
75 342 ZIĘCINA DAMIAN Gdańsk 1988 M16 00:30:51 00:30:51
76 296 KRACH MACIEJ Gdynia 1984 M16 00:30:51 00:30:51
77 92 KOZIOŁ DARIUSZ Ełk 1994 M16 00:30:53 00:30:53
78 225 KRUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Grodzkisk Mazowiecki 1991 M16 00:30:54 00:30:54
79 418 JAKUBOWSKI MICHAŁ GDYNIA 1980 M16 00:31:05 00:31:05
80 16 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M16 00:31:16 00:31:16
81 260 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M16 00:31:34 00:31:34
82 238 KARBIAK ALEKSANDER Gdynia 1997 M16 00:31:45 00:31:45
83 352 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M16 00:31:46 00:31:46
84 252 PEGA JAKUB Gdynia 1984 M16 00:32:00 00:32:00
85 416 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M16 00:32:01 00:32:01
86 423 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:32:02 00:32:02
87 32 BUDZIŁO DANIEL Gdańsk 1983 M16 00:32:02 00:32:02
88 233 KNITTER ROBERT Gdynia THOMSON REUTERS/BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M16 00:32:18 00:32:18
89 380 KUREC PAWEŁ Tuchom 1994 M16 00:32:20 00:32:20
90 417 TRĘDOWSKI MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1988 M16 00:32:40 00:32:40
91 68 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M16 00:32:42 00:32:42
92 253 OLSZEWSKI KAROL Pogorze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:32:42 00:32:42
93 82 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański FC BAYERN MONACHIUM ;) 1984 M16 00:33:54 00:33:54
94 281 SETA MICHAŁ Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1981 M16 00:34:16 00:34:16
95 47 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M16 00:34:18 00:34:18
96 322 SZADKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1985 M16 00:35:23 00:35:23
97 412 SITOR TOMASZ GDAŃSK 1979 M16 00:35:24 00:35:24
98 39 ŚWIERZYŃSKI DOMINIK Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:36:13 00:36:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni