Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2 - Gdynia

24.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk LKB IM. BRACI PETK LĘBORK 1986 M16 00:18:43 00:18:43
2 398 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
3 121 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M16 00:19:15 00:19:15
4 181 BORYCHOWSKI MARIUSZ Ustka KB TUPOT USTKA 1972 M30 00:19:24 00:19:24
5 138 WNUK DAMIAN Wielki Klincz 1990 M16 00:19:37 00:19:37
6 27 ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ Wejherowo TALEX BORZYTUCHOM 1986 M16 00:19:53 00:19:53
7 431 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1993 M16 00:20:16 00:20:16
8 242 OKRÓJ MARIUSZ Domatówko KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1990 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
9 169 KREPEL KRYSTIAN Puck ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 3 WEJHEROWO 1982 M16 00:20:40 00:20:40
10 64 SOSNOWSKI WIESŁAW Gniszewo KKB STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1972 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
11 150 MODERHAK MATEUSZ Gdańsk RABUJBANK 1983 M16 00:21:13 00:21:13
12 314 NIKRANT DAWID Leśniewo 1987 M16 00:21:21 00:21:21
13 110 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
14 228 ROBAK WOJCIECH Gdynia LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1991 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
15 139 WNUK BŁAŻEJ Wielki Klincz REMUS KOŚCIERZYNA 1994 M16 00:21:40 00:21:40
16 429
207*
PANKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Banino 1996 M16 00:21:44 00:21:44
17 332 WITKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1971 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
18 313 NIKRANT BARTŁOMIEJ Leśniewo 1991 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
19 419 ŁYŚ DANIEL Reda 1985 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
20 76 ROMANIK JANUSZ Gdańsk 33 DR OP 1972 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
21 163 KESLINKE ŁUKASZ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
22 353 PIETRZAK PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1968 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
23 246 MURAWSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk MIKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
24 393 FORMELA GRZEGORZ Sopot 1988 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
25 72 KOS GRZEGORZ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
26 371 KANAWKA GRZEGORZ GDAŃSK 1984 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
27 38 POMIERSKI KAROL Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
28 136 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
29 109 MICHAŁ MISZKE Wejherowo SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
30 117 LITWIN JAROSŁAW Rumia 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:23:31
31 319 GRZELAK MICHAŁ Gdynia BYDZIA POWER 1979 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
32 35 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:23:40 00:23:40
33 312 DZIK MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:23:41 00:23:41
34 50 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk MILA 1964 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
35 66 TATROCKI DANIEL Gdynia RUNFORFAN GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
36 146 PAWLOWSKI WITOLD Gdynia BAMBARYLA TEAM 1982 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
37 404 PIANKOWSKI MATEUSZ WIELKI KLINCZ 1985 M16 00:23:54 00:23:54
38 299 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:23:55
39 303 RUCIŃSKI MAREK GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO 1968 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
40 284 BUSZMAN KRYSTIAN Rumia 1983 M16 00:24:13 00:24:13
41 215 BARANOWSKI DANIEL Gdynia 1994 M16 00:24:30 00:24:30
42 165 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
43 214 LEMKE KRZYSZTOF Gdynia BIOVICO TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:24:44
44 132 LISIEWICZ TADEUSZ Gdynia 1966 M30 00:24:46 00:24:46
45 363 OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1989 M16 00:24:47 00:24:47
46 25 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
47 193 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:24:52 00:24:52
48 166 GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:24:58
49 379 KLECHA DOMINIK Gdynia BLEBLEBLE 1997 M16 00:25:05 00:25:05
50 18 SZUKALSKI BOLESŁAW Gdańsk SKTJ 1986 M16 00:25:10 00:25:10
51 20 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek 1974 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
52 255 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia RUNNERS GDYNIA 1966 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
53 19 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M16 00:25:18 00:25:18
54 254 MIŁOSZ MACIEJ Gdańsk 1994 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
55 354 PUŚCIKOWSKI MARIUSZ Rumia TKKF LOTOS 1972 M30 00:25:32 00:25:32
56 97 ŻYLIŃSKI DAWID Rumia RUMIA PINGWINS 1983 M16 00:25:33 00:25:33
57 49 LIP RAFAŁ Gdynia NYPEL REDA 1981 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
58 41 JODKO-NARKIEWICZ ADAM Gdańsk TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 M16 00:25:55 00:25:55
59 294 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo 1972 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
60 241 LITWIN PIOTR GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:25:58 00:25:58
61 224 KASZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Sopot PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1988 M16 00:26:05 00:26:05
62 317 KUPTZ MARCIN Rumia 1978 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
63 397 ZWIERZYŃSKI WOJCIECH GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
64 95 ZUBKIEWICZ JULIUSZ Gdańsk JAĆWING PŁASKA 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
65 61 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
66 381 ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Borkowo 1961 M50 00:26:17 00:26:17
67 60 WYKUSZ JAROSŁAW Gdynia 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
68 40 KULKA JANEK Pogórze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:26:18 00:26:18
69 274 HINC JANUSZ Gdynia GEMINI TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
70 220 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK Gdynia 1972 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
71 356 LEO MICHAŁ Gdynia 1969 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
72 387 ZRZELSKI MICHAŁ gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
73 148 POLONIS MARCIN Gdańsk 1991 M16 00:26:33 00:26:33
74 52 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:26:39
75 73 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:26:45
76 401 NAJCZUK KAMIL GDAŃSK GOOD LUCK CLUB 1980 M16 00:26:47 00:26:47
77 318 WELKE ARTUR Gdynia 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
78 98 MICHALIK TOMASZ GDAŃSK BRUNO-TYTUS&MUFFIN 1979 M16 00:26:57 00:26:57
79 347 POGODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
80 413 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M16 00:27:07 00:27:07
81 235 KUREK MACIEJ Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1982 M16 00:27:09 00:27:09
82 243 KOŁEK MACIEK Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:27:25 00:27:25
83 278 MIELEWCZYK ARTUR Gdańsk APTEKA GEMINI 1981 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
84 360 SZREDER RAFAŁ Gdynia 1984 M16 00:27:32 00:27:32
85 357 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA 1972 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
86 119 BOŻEŃSKI PRZEMEK Rumia 1997 M16 00:27:36 00:27:36
87 31 OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ Rumia ONE MAN TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:27:38
88 57 FILBRANDT WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:41
89 184 SZAMOTULSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk LECHIA GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:27:43
90 189 KEJNA JĘDRZEJ GDYNIA 1981 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
91 376 MATEJA ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1982 M16 00:27:45 00:27:45
92 157 KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1960 M50 00:27:46 00:27:46
93 427 TUNIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasłęk 1972 M30 00:27:53 00:27:53
94 81 WYSOCKI PIOTR Gdynia 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
95 385 KONATOWSKI TADEUSZ GDYNIA 1966 M30 00:28:07 00:28:07
96 390 SZMYTKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdynia 1981 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
97 239 BECZEK DARIUSZ Rumia 1965 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
98 306 ŁOŚ RADOSŁAW Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
99 291 DAJER LESZEK Gdynia 1972 M30 00:28:17 00:28:17
100 134 BAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1986 M16 00:28:19 00:28:19
101 408 WITKOWIAK GRZEGORZ GDAŃSK 1979 M16 00:28:23 00:28:23
102 162 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M16 00:28:23 00:28:23
103 339 ĆWIKLAK BARTOSZ Gdynia 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ 1983 M16 00:28:25 00:28:25
104 426 SMOROWICZ TOMEK GDYNIA STUDIO 102 1981 M16 00:28:26 00:28:26
105 151 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gdańsk 1965 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
106 218 BURACZEK JAROSŁAW Gdańsk 1985 M16 00:28:32 00:28:32
107 85 SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1978 M30 00:28:33 00:28:33
108 271 KEARNEY MAREK Gdynia 1977 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
109 361 KUKLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chojnice KWT 1984 M16 00:28:45 00:28:45
110 414 KORTHALS WALENTY PUCK 1959 M50 00:28:49 00:28:49
111 264 MARCHLEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Sopot 1978 M30 00:28:56 00:28:56
112 231 JEMIELITA GREG Gdynia BIOVICO TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:16 00:29:16
113 222 KOMOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Gdynia 1990 M16 00:29:21 00:29:21
114 204 CYDEJKO KRZYSZTOF Juszkowo 1971 M30 00:29:23 00:29:23
115 256 PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT Gdynia BUSHIDO.COM.PL 1980 M16 00:29:24 00:29:24
116 147 TRUSEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Wejherowo 1982 M16 00:29:25 00:29:25
117 310 WIEREMJEWICZ JAN Gdańsk NORDCITY KETTLEBELL CREW 1982 M16 00:29:26 00:29:26
118 89 BACHAR PIOTR Gdańsk TEBATEAM 1979 M16 00:29:30 00:29:30
119 396 MOKWA PRZEMYSŁAW Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:29:32 00:29:32
120 348 STRZYŻ RAFAŁ Gdańsk 1984 M16 00:29:35 00:29:35
121 221 FURMAN MACIEJ Rumia 1989 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
122 424
200*
KOZAK WOJCIECH GDYNIA 43 BAZA LOTNICTWA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ 1981 M16 00:29:39 00:29:39
123 326 GÓRECKI WOJCIECH Gdynia 1997 M16 00:29:41 00:29:41
124 399 GURFINKIEL TOMASZ GDAŃSK 1978 M30 00:29:45 00:29:45
125 111 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk Z BIEGIEM NATURY GDAŃSK 1982 M16 00:30:00 00:30:00
126 337 TOŁCZYK TOMASZ Gdynia 1969 M30 00:30:05 00:30:05
127 229 BURZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk NORDCITY 1981 M16 00:30:11 00:30:11
128 372 GŁOMBIOWSKI TOMASZ gdynia FINSA SPORTS TEAM 1977 M30 00:30:12 00:30:12
129 285 ADAMCZYK DOMINIK Sopot AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M16 00:30:13 00:30:13
130 234 SZYMAŃSKI LESZEK Gdynia 1986 M16 00:30:16 00:30:16
131 308 KOWALSKI MARCIN gdynia 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:30:23
132 428 KOSMUS ALEKSANDR GDAŃSK GOOD LUCK CLUB 1968 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
133 301 ŁASOWSKI PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M16 00:30:37 00:30:37
134 22 SEROKA JERZY Gdańsk BP J.SEROKA 1977 M30 00:30:37 00:30:37
135 42 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1975 M30 00:30:38 00:30:38
136 297 KULWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wejherowo 1993 M16 00:30:50 00:30:50
137 403 KOZŁOWSKI ARTUR Gdańsk GOOD LUCK CLUB 1972 M30 00:30:51 00:30:51
138 342 ZIĘCINA DAMIAN Gdańsk 1988 M16 00:30:51 00:30:51
139 296 KRACH MACIEJ Gdynia 1984 M16 00:30:51 00:30:51
140 92 KOZIOŁ DARIUSZ Ełk 1994 M16 00:30:53 00:30:53
141 225 KRUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Grodzkisk Mazowiecki 1991 M16 00:30:54 00:30:54
142 56 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:58 00:30:58
143 418 JAKUBOWSKI MICHAŁ GDYNIA 1980 M16 00:31:05 00:31:05
144 211 KURGAN WOJCIECH Gdańsk PARKRUN GDAŃSK 1972 M30 00:31:11 00:31:11
145 16 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M16 00:31:16 00:31:16
146 346 JASIŃSKI MIREK Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1963 M50 00:31:24 00:31:24
147 260 PACHULSKI MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1979 M16 00:31:34 00:31:34
148 238 KARBIAK ALEKSANDER Gdynia 1997 M16 00:31:45 00:31:45
149 352 KUKAWKA DANIEL Pruszcz Gdański 1982 M16 00:31:46 00:31:46
150 240 METLERSKI WALDEMAR Rumia GRUPA MACIEJA 1953 M50 00:31:47 00:31:47
151 422 DĄBEK MACIEJ GDYNIA 1977 M30 00:31:58 00:31:58
152 252 PEGA JAKUB Gdynia 1984 M16 00:32:00 00:32:00
153 416 WENTA PAWEŁ GDYNIA 1984 M16 00:32:01 00:32:01
154 331 AMBROCH HENRYK Sopot 1965 M30 00:32:01 00:32:01
155 423 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:32:02 00:32:02
156 32 BUDZIŁO DANIEL Gdańsk 1983 M16 00:32:02 00:32:02
157 321 RETZLAFF BRUNON Gdynia HYDRO 1974 M30 00:32:07 00:32:07
158 233 KNITTER ROBERT Gdynia THOMSON REUTERS/BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1983 M16 00:32:18 00:32:18
159 380 KUREC PAWEŁ Tuchom 1994 M16 00:32:20 00:32:20
160 122 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M30 00:32:30 00:32:30
161 26 MALINOWSKI STANISŁAW Sopot 1964 M30 00:32:33 00:32:33
162 389 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1978 M30 00:32:40 00:32:40
163 417 TRĘDOWSKI MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1988 M16 00:32:40 00:32:40
164 68 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M16 00:32:42 00:32:42
165 253 OLSZEWSKI KAROL Pogorze PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:32:42 00:32:42
166 388 KARWACKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:32:43 00:32:43
167 391 MUSIAŁ EUGENIUSZ Gdynia BODY IN MOTION 1946 M50 00:32:47 00:32:47
168 91 KAWECKI WOJTEK Banino BULL RACING TEAM 1975 M30 00:33:08 00:33:08
169 266 DRAGAN KAROL Gdynia 1974 M30 00:33:09 00:33:09
170 362 BISTUŁA KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1966 M30 00:33:18 00:33:18
171 118 BOŻEŃSKI DARIUSZ RUMIA 1971 M30 00:33:28 00:33:28
172 290 RUPIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M30 00:33:33 00:33:33
173 226 DEMSKI KRZYSZTOF Sopot 1961 M50 00:33:41 00:33:41
174 180 SZUDZIŃSKI PIOTR GDAŃSK 1963 M50 00:33:48 00:33:48
175 82 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Pruszcz Gdański FC BAYERN MONACHIUM ;) 1984 M16 00:33:54 00:33:54
176 293 TORZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdynia OSNIP WP 1969 M30 00:33:56 00:33:56
177 29 STOPA KRZYSZTOF Swarożyn 1972 M30 00:34:08 00:34:08
178 425 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH RUMIA 1950 M50 00:34:12 00:34:12
179 281 SETA MICHAŁ Gdynia PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1981 M16 00:34:16 00:34:16
180 47 ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ Kielno WWW.EMARKETEER.PL 1981 M16 00:34:18 00:34:18
181 86 GUT TOMASZ Gdańsk RUNFORFUN TRÓJMIASTO 1974 M30 00:34:21 00:34:21
182 62 BOGDANIS GEORGIS Gdańsk MICROSYSTEM 1955 M50 00:34:32 00:34:32
183 107 WOJCZYS KRZYSZTOF Rumia STOWARZYSZENIE MILITARNI TRÓJMIASTO 1970 M30 00:34:54 00:34:54
184 322 SZADKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ Gdynia 1985 M16 00:35:23 00:35:23
185 412 SITOR TOMASZ GDAŃSK 1979 M16 00:35:24 00:35:24
186 407 ROPENEL ANDRZEJ GDYNIA 1949 M50 00:35:45 00:35:45
187 39 ŚWIERZYŃSKI DOMINIK Gdańsk PARÓWYDŻOANY 1982 M16 00:36:13 00:36:13
188 202 CHUMOWICZ MAREK GDAŃSK 1971 M30 00:37:01 00:37:01
189 410 MIŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ GDYNIA BBL GDYNIA 1967 M30 00:37:07 00:37:07
190 267 KRANICH SYLWESTER Gdańsk 1969 M30 00:37:16 00:37:16
191 135 STOPA MACIEJ Gdańsk 1970 M30 00:37:16 00:37:16
192 334 DERMONT GRZEGORZ Gdynia 1955 M50 00:37:21 00:37:21
193 282 BĄKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1951 M50 00:37:27 00:37:27
194 59 KIELAN PAWEŁ Strzebielino KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1971 M30 00:38:09 00:38:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni