z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:18:43 00:18:43
2 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
3 218 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:27
4 239 KŁUDYKOWSKI KAROL BANINO 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
5 22 KOROL ADAM 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
6 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:13
7 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:00
8 332 SOSINSKI GRZEGORZ Gdansk 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
9 242 GORCZYCKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:26
10 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
11 333 KUJAWSKI ROBERT Gdynia WITOMINO LEŚNICZÓWKA 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
12 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
13 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:32
14 136 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
15 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:24:17
16 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:27
17 327 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork - 1977 M30 00:24:26 00:24:28
18 203 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:24:33
19 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:42
20 68 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:46
21 109 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1973 M30 00:25:12 00:25:15
22 241 BANAŚ ADAM GDAŃSK 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:25:27
23 104 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:05
24 338 BOGUSZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Gdynia 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:26:46
25 236 MURAWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk STUDIO 102 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:26:53
26 340 JANKOWSKI MAREK gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:27:01
27 331 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:27:07
28 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:27:14
29 249 CZARNECKI ARTUR borkowo 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:28:00
30 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:28:01 00:28:05
31 195 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:28:20
32 226 PRZYGODA BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:29:06
33 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:29:08
34 326 SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:29:31
35 316 WYCICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Ostaszewo 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:29:45
36 73 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:11 00:30:14
37 231 ROSSA PRZEMYSLAW Przygodzice 1974 M30 00:30:10 00:30:19
38 71 WACHNICKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:30:43 00:30:50
39 64 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 00:30:52 00:30:56
40 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:06
41 210 ROMAN BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:07
42 134 STECIAK ADAM Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:33:07 00:33:15
43 234 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:33:39 00:33:43
44 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:33:53 00:34:02
45 238 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:36:13 00:36:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni