z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 117 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:18:38 00:18:38
2 196 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:18:43 00:18:43
3 121 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:19:02 00:19:03
4 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
5 218 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:27
6 138 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS "AZYMUT 45" GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:02
7 152 ZAPOLSKI PIOTR Gdynia WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
8 70 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
9 211 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
10 239 KŁUDYKOWSKI KAROL BANINO 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:00
11 22 KOROL ADAM 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
12 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:13
13 140 PIETRZAK PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1968 M40 00:21:13 00:21:14
14 302 SOBCZAK MARCIN RUMIA OLMP SKLEP BIEGOWY 1971 M40 00:21:13 00:21:14
15 93 JARMOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:21:40
16 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:00
17 332 SOSINSKI GRZEGORZ Gdansk 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
18 242 GORCZYCKI GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:26
19 237 WYDARTY EMIL GDAŃSK MKS TRIATHLON MALBORK 1983 M20 00:22:47 00:22:49
20 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
21 333 KUJAWSKI ROBERT Gdynia WITOMINO LEŚNICZÓWKA 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
22 95 DRUS ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1984 M20 00:23:11 00:23:13
23 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
24 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:32
25 227 MICHAŁ MISZKE Wejherowo SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:23:41 00:23:41
26 224 PANKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Banino SOLWIT SA 1996 M16 00:23:37 00:23:41
27 67 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M40 00:23:52 00:23:52
28 400 KELLER ADAM BUKOWINA MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1996 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
29 319 CIECHOLEWSKI CEZARY Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:23:55
30 209 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:23:57
31 136 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
32 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:24:17
33 194 GRZEGORY MAREK Władysławowo 1990 M20 00:24:23 00:24:25
34 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:27
35 327 DRAMCZYK BŁAŻEJ Lębork - 1977 M30 00:24:26 00:24:28
36 203 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:24:32 00:24:33
37 151 KRZEMIŃSKI DANIEL Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:24:38 00:24:39
38 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:24:42
39 68 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:46
40 171 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:24:53
41 82 ROKSZ RYSZARD Bolszewo MAJA TEAM 1955 M50 00:24:57 00:24:57
42 116 PRZYSIĘŻNY GRZEGORZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1961 M50 00:25:06 00:25:08
43 108 DUDICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:25:08 00:25:09
44 173 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk 1964 M40 00:25:10 00:25:11
45 109 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1973 M30 00:25:12 00:25:15
46 241 BANAŚ ADAM GDAŃSK 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:25:27
47 62 CICHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1987 M20 00:25:20 00:25:27
48 215 GOŁASZEWSKI ROMAN GDAŃSK 1969 M40 00:25:29 00:25:30
49 202 BRONOWICKI ADAM Rumia 1962 M50 00:25:43 00:25:46
50 104 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:05
51 94 KWASEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk Q44 1984 M20 00:26:15 00:26:20
52 338 BOGUSZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Gdynia 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:26:46
53 236 MURAWSKI ŁUKASZ Gdańsk STUDIO 102 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:26:53
54 340 JANKOWSKI MAREK gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:27:01
55 331 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:27:07
56 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:27:14
57 80 SIEMIŃSKI ANTONI Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:27:36
58 249 CZARNECKI ARTUR borkowo 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:28:00
59 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:28:01 00:28:05
60 311 PUZYR JACEK GDANSK K.S. EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSK 1965 M40 00:27:57 00:28:08
61 195 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:28:20
62 89 BORCZ JACEK gdansk VILLAPORTOWA 1960 M50 00:28:45 00:28:54
63 226 PRZYGODA BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:29:01 00:29:06
64 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:29:08
65 326 SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:29:31
66 230 FRĄCKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1995 M16 00:29:34 00:29:36
67 166 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE 1960 M50 00:29:42 00:29:43
68 316 WYCICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Ostaszewo 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:29:45
69 145 BŁĘDZKI PAWEŁ Kwidzyn BRAK 1986 M20 00:30:04 00:30:11
70 73 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:11 00:30:14
71 231 ROSSA PRZEMYSLAW Przygodzice 1974 M30 00:30:10 00:30:19
72 308 POBŁOCKI TOMASZ BANINO 1963 M40 00:27:54 00:30:20
73 233 GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK BHMW 1952 M60+ 00:30:17 00:30:20
74 71 WACHNICKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:30:43 00:30:50
75 64 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 00:30:52 00:30:56
76 220 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M20 00:31:44 00:31:52
77 244 KIELAN PAWEŁ Strzebielino 1971 M40 00:31:52 00:31:55
78 243 BOROCH MATEUSZ GDYNIA 1983 M20 00:32:00 00:32:04
79 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:06
80 210 ROMAN BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:32:01 00:32:07
81 240 SMOLAK ADAM GDYNIA 1900 M60+ 00:32:14 00:32:21
82 245 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH RUMIA 1950 M60+ 00:32:56 00:33:06
83 219 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:33:06 00:33:12
84 88 FRYDRYSIAK WOJCIECH MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1991 M20 00:33:05 00:33:14
85 134 STECIAK ADAM Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:33:07 00:33:15
86 85 CHMIELOWSKI WACŁAW Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:33:18 00:33:22
87 234 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:33:39 00:33:43
88 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:33:53 00:34:02
89 246 BORYS MACIEJ BIELKÓWKO EX SIEDLCE 1996 M16 00:33:54 00:34:05
90 248 OLEWCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ WEJHEROWO 1987 M20 00:34:01 00:34:14
91 336 GRZYWACZ MARIUSZ Gdansk 1970 M40 00:34:30 00:34:39
92 238 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Gdynia 1979 M30 00:36:13 00:36:23
93 221 PANKIEWICZ LESZEK BANINO SOLWIT SA 1958 M50 00:37:42 00:37:48
94 324 SZKALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda 1986 M20 00:38:20 00:38:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni