z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 132 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:22:57 00:22:57
2 55 MAJ-PŁOTKA EWA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1983 K20 00:23:59 00:23:59
3 153 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdańsk 1994 K16 00:24:21 00:24:23
4 168 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1972 K40 00:24:33 00:24:34
5 212 KONKEL KATARZYNA Częstochowa SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1994 K16 00:24:47 00:24:47
6 91 GRZONKA KAMILA CHOJNICE FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1986 K20 00:24:55 00:24:56
7 320 MORAWSKA ANNA Gdańsk AZYMUT GDYNIA 1993 K16 00:25:04 00:25:08
8 305 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1973 K30 00:25:14 00:25:16
9 74 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk - 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:25:20
10 125 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk - 1979 K30 00:25:35 00:25:35
11 143 JARZYCKA AGATA Gdańsk BIEGAMBOLUBIĘGDAŃSK / AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:24 00:26:26
12 52 MASIULANIEC AGATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:27:06 00:27:08
13 155 ŁOZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Sopot 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:27:14
14 217 DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AMT 1984 K20 00:27:25 00:27:25
15 185 KRÓL EWA Gdańsk 1976 K30 00:27:29 00:27:29
16 313 GRYSZPANOWICZ BEATA Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1978 K30 00:28:01 00:28:07
17 142 KWIATKOWSKA JOANNA Reda MAJA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:23 00:28:27
18 141 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K40 00:29:32 00:29:36
19 163 OLEWCZYŃSKA MARYSIA Wejherowo 1987 K20 00:29:31 00:29:38
20 86 OSTROWSKA-MANDREK ELŻBIETA Gdynia 1969 K40 00:29:39 00:29:45
21 314 MAŃKA AGNIESZKA gdańsk 1978 K30 00:29:44 00:29:47
22 225 KROJEC URSZULA Banino SOLWIT S.A. 1974 K30 00:30:05 00:30:05
23 72 PAWLIKOWSKA ADA Gdynia 1984 K20 00:30:22 00:30:23
24 204 PILCH EMILIA Sopot 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:30:35
25 186 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia 1995 K16 00:31:03 00:31:10
26 223 PANKIEWICZ MARIOLA Banino 1969 K40 00:31:39 00:31:44
27 57 NAWROT KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
28 180 CUPRYŚ-SMOLAK ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KOMUNA PARYSKA 1986 K20 00:32:15 00:32:23
29 335 KUJAWSKA KATARZYNA Gdynia WITOMINO LEŚNICZÓWKA 1978 K30 00:33:33 00:33:38
30 229 FRĄCKIEWICZ IWONA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1968 K40 00:33:37 00:33:40
31 200 CISKOWSKA WERONIKA Chłapowo 1996 K16 00:33:37 00:33:42
32 150 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:35:12 00:35:22
33 322 ROZMARYNOWSKA KAROLINA Chojnice 1976 K30 00:35:47 00:35:53
34 318 RAFA WERONIKA Gdańsk 1989 K20 00:36:00 00:36:06
35 77 DUDKOWSKA MAGDALENA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:36:18 00:36:22
36 154 ZADROŻNA IWONA Gdańsk VILLA PAWLOWA 1967 K40 00:36:23 00:36:31
37 329 SKOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:36:33 00:36:33
38 325 CIESIELSKA ALEKSANDRA Władysławowo 1989 K20 00:38:20 00:38:24
39 235 MECZACKA ANNA GDAŃSK 1983 K20 00:38:46 00:38:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni