z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 118 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M30 4
00:17:21
00:17:18
4
00:17:09
00:17:09
3
00:17:41
00:17:41
4
00:17:34
00:17:34
6
00:17:29
00:17:29
4
00:16:59
00:16:59
6 15
2 21 konieczny marcin Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 6
00:17:38
00:17:35
5
00:17:12
00:17:11
4
00:17:45
00:17:44


2
00:16:57
00:16:57


4 17
3 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1976 M30 11
00:18:07
00:18:03
11
00:18:29
00:18:28
15
00:18:42
00:18:41
9
00:19:13
00:19:13


101
00:24:44
00:24:33
5 46
4 279 Bartkowski Zbigniew Działdowo 1964 M30

15
00:19:14
00:19:12
20
00:19:48
00:19:47


15
00:18:50
00:18:50
11
00:18:51
00:18:50
4 61
5 194 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M30 17
00:18:51
00:18:47
18
00:19:18
00:19:17


21
00:21:23
00:21:23
20
00:19:26
00:19:26
9
00:18:42
00:18:41
5 64
6 262 nosarzewski waldemar olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M30 28
00:19:58
00:19:55
22
00:19:36
00:19:35
25
00:20:07
00:20:04
14
00:20:38
00:20:34
21
00:19:37
00:19:34


5 82
7 382 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M30



33
00:21:02
00:20:59
17
00:21:02
00:21:00
23
00:19:56
00:19:56
13
00:19:41
00:19:40
4 86
8 61 Grandys Piotr Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M30 29
00:20:04
00:20:00
21
00:19:35
00:19:33
23
00:19:57
00:19:53


14
00:18:46
00:18:46


4 87
9 59 Jędrzejczyk Marcin Olsztyn 1976 M30 30
00:20:04
00:19:59
29
00:20:14
00:20:09
28
00:20:43
00:20:39
18
00:21:10
00:21:06
25
00:20:03
00:20:03
19
00:19:55
00:19:53
6 90
10 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1966 M30 31
00:20:06
00:20:02
24
00:19:44
00:19:42




22
00:19:51
00:19:49
29
00:20:44
00:20:40
4 106
11 129 Drygas Paweł Olsztyn Sam Dla Siebie 1978 M30 36
00:20:28
00:20:23
34
00:20:36
00:20:29




33
00:20:46
00:20:39
33
00:20:53
00:20:47
4 136
12 283 Olszewski Marek Lidzbark Warmiński Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL 1969 M30

39
00:21:15
00:21:10
37
00:21:30
00:21:26
26
00:21:52
00:21:48
56
00:21:44
00:21:42
34
00:20:53
00:20:48
5 136
13 255 Jakubowski Adam Olsztyn 9pułk rozpoznawczy 1978 M30 25
00:19:36
00:19:33




13
00:20:23
00:20:22
94
00:23:40
00:20:52
12
00:19:24
00:19:22
4 144
14 138 Szok Adam Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1973 M30 48
00:21:26
00:21:18
41
00:21:18
00:21:15
42
00:21:47
00:21:42
24
00:21:38
00:21:34
42
00:21:10
00:21:06


5 149
15 45 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn Urwis Biega 1970 M30 38
00:20:48
00:20:44
31
00:20:23
00:20:21




29
00:20:35
00:20:31
52
00:21:32
00:21:29
4 150
16 43 Mitkowski Daniel Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1975 M30 24
00:19:32
00:19:32


54
00:22:20
00:22:14
89
00:25:21
00:25:14
53
00:21:38
00:21:32
24
00:20:33
00:20:30
5 155
17 338 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M30

68
00:22:34
00:22:27
60
00:22:32
00:22:24
39
00:22:43
00:22:38
39
00:21:05
00:21:01
32
00:20:49
00:20:45
5 170
18 174 Korzeniewski Zbigniew Jaroty Torpeda Trękus 1977 M30 33
00:20:08
00:20:04
36
00:20:59
00:20:54


36
00:22:32
00:22:26


69
00:22:26
00:22:21
4 174
19 318 Pabjańczyk Artur Bartąg Billennium 1971 M30

50
00:21:43
00:21:38
46
00:22:05
00:22:02


54
00:21:40
00:21:32
35
00:20:56
00:20:52
4 185
20 281 Chrząszcz Maciej Orneta 1975 M30

88
00:23:41
00:23:29


31
00:22:16
00:22:10
48
00:21:27
00:21:25
28
00:20:43
00:20:40
4 195
21 256 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M30 47
00:21:22
00:21:22
106
00:24:05
00:24:01
78
00:23:19
00:23:12
42
00:22:51
00:22:48
57
00:21:50
00:21:44
49
00:21:31
00:21:31
6 195
22 150 Zyskowski Andrzej Olsztyn 1977 M30 61
00:22:31
00:22:26
66
00:22:33
00:22:25
47
00:22:07
00:22:02




30
00:20:44
00:20:40
4 204
23 135 Bojarowski Piotr Dąbrówno Team Kopeć 1967 M30 52
00:21:50
00:21:44
63
00:22:19
00:22:16
63
00:22:39
00:22:35
35
00:22:27
00:22:26
66
00:22:13
00:22:09
58
00:21:46
00:21:44
6 208
24 210 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M30 71
00:22:47
00:22:40
51
00:21:45
00:21:40
43
00:21:50
00:21:46




56
00:21:44
00:21:40
4 221
25 302 KOWALSKI Andrzej Iława 1972 M30

59
00:22:08
00:22:04
65
00:22:50
00:22:41


59
00:22:02
00:21:59
40
00:21:10
00:21:07
4 223
26 88 Neumann Artur Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1978 M30 54
00:22:04
00:21:57


55
00:22:21
00:22:12
51
00:23:18
00:23:10
64
00:22:11
00:22:04


4 224
27 402 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M30



104
00:24:50
00:24:36
45
00:22:53
00:22:50
46
00:21:24
00:21:22
37
00:21:00
00:20:57
4 232
28 83 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M30 64
00:22:34
00:22:27
64
00:22:29
00:22:19
64
00:22:41
00:22:36
50
00:23:08
00:23:03
60
00:22:05
00:22:00


5 238
29 32 Pliszka Paweł Dywity 1976 M30 67
00:22:39
00:22:30
70
00:22:38
00:22:28
84
00:23:39
00:23:28
62
00:23:53
00:23:47
67
00:22:13
00:22:06
46
00:21:19
00:21:14
6 242
30 85 Wejknis Adam OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1977 M30 63
00:22:34
00:22:28
69
00:22:31
00:22:27
82
00:23:32
00:23:26
55
00:23:32
00:23:31
83
00:23:09
00:23:02


5 269
31 110 Zieliński Tomasz olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M30 107
00:24:26
00:24:20
94
00:23:41
00:23:39
113
00:25:15
00:25:05
64
00:24:06
00:24:01
63
00:22:11
00:22:08
65
00:22:17
00:22:14
6 286
32 207 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M30 104
00:24:20
00:24:07
93
00:23:49
00:23:36
71
00:23:02
00:22:58
63
00:24:03
00:24:03
111
00:24:39
00:24:30
86
00:23:24
00:23:14
6 313
33 89 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M30 68
00:22:43
00:22:36
99
00:23:59
00:23:48
89
00:23:54
00:23:45
59
00:23:49
00:23:43
98
00:23:45
00:23:35


5 314
34 386 Dziemian Karol Łupstych 1973 M30



81
00:23:31
00:23:26
53
00:23:29
00:23:25
102
00:23:54
00:23:51
82
00:23:11
00:23:06
4 318
35 74 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 90
00:23:45
00:23:35
101
00:24:07
00:23:54
93
00:24:06
00:23:50
67
00:24:15
00:24:03
101
00:23:52
00:23:41
74
00:22:46
00:22:40
6 324
36 197 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn Team Jana 1976 M30 77
00:23:01
00:22:53
81
00:22:59
00:22:50
83
00:23:33
00:23:19


88
00:23:14
00:23:04


4 329
37 179 Piekarski Paweł Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M30 85
00:23:28
00:23:15
91
00:23:57
00:23:33
99
00:24:37
00:24:10
58
00:23:42
00:23:41
115
00:24:53
00:24:38
103
00:24:47
00:24:39
6 333
38 134 Filipski Jan Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 95
00:23:58
00:23:47
87
00:23:33
00:23:27
86
00:23:45
00:23:41
81
00:25:01
00:24:54


83
00:23:14
00:23:07
5 337
39 294 Jurkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30

124
00:24:54
00:24:51


60
00:23:49
00:23:46
90
00:23:20
00:23:16
81
00:23:10
00:23:03
4 355
40 82 Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl 1977 M30 91
00:23:50
00:23:46
107
00:24:06
00:24:05
91
00:24:04
00:24:02


89
00:23:17
00:23:17
85
00:23:20
00:23:19
5 356
41 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd Drużyna Wilka 1976 M30

98
00:23:58
00:23:47
97
00:24:23
00:24:14


106
00:24:13
00:24:01
79
00:23:05
00:22:57
4 380
42 97 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M30 106
00:24:25
00:24:18
120
00:24:51
00:24:40
105
00:24:51
00:24:42
77
00:24:52
00:24:46
103
00:23:57
00:23:50


5 391
43 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 72
00:22:48
00:22:39
115
00:24:24
00:24:11
98
00:24:35
00:24:24


138
00:26:27
00:26:10
109
00:25:02
00:24:47
5 394
44 57 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 114
00:24:46
00:24:30
100
00:24:01
00:23:52
101
00:24:40
00:24:30
82
00:25:03
00:24:53


116
00:25:24
00:25:12
5 397
45 48 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M30 113
00:24:40
00:24:25
116
00:24:34
00:24:20
112
00:25:07
00:24:54
86
00:25:11
00:25:00
117
00:24:55
00:24:44


5 427
46 60 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M30 109
00:24:29
00:24:24
147
00:27:03
00:26:55
119
00:25:47
00:25:42
97
00:26:19
00:26:15
140
00:26:31
00:26:25
114
00:25:19
00:25:17
6 439
47 87 Majchrzak Cezary Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M30 121
00:25:32
00:25:20
119
00:24:42
00:24:30
117
00:25:31
00:25:12


99
00:23:47
00:23:43


4 456
48 31 Rojek Andrzej Olsztyn 1971 M30 102
00:24:10
00:24:07
178
00:32:31
00:32:16
168
00:31:46
00:31:37
129
00:30:03
00:29:58


62
00:22:07
00:22:02
5 461
49 212 Filipczuk Adam Olsztyn 1978 M30

125
00:25:14
00:25:04
129
00:26:28
00:26:14


123
00:25:13
00:24:47
92
00:23:52
00:23:45
4 469
50 66 Kuriata Robert Olsztyn JMKT KWADRAT 1978 M30 123
00:25:38
00:25:25


132
00:26:41
00:26:27
111
00:27:24
00:27:11
181
00:31:47
00:31:26
110
00:25:06
00:24:55
5 476
51 27 Tuchowski Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30 93
00:23:54
00:23:46
105
00:24:10
00:24:00




126
00:25:27
00:25:10
156
00:32:01
00:31:42
4 480
52 267 Kulikowski Waldemar Olsztyn 1966 M30 125
00:25:47
00:25:40
149
00:27:21
00:27:09
124
00:26:15
00:26:03
96
00:26:13
00:26:02




4 494
53 103 Pstrągowski Adam Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M30 126
00:25:49
00:25:36
130
00:25:36
00:25:30
121
00:25:51
00:25:44


136
00:26:10
00:25:58


4 513
54 243 Szanowski Mariusz Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 139
00:26:47
00:26:36
139
00:26:01
00:25:54


116
00:27:49
00:27:42
156
00:27:22
00:27:06
130
00:26:42
00:26:35
5 524
55 132 Ciciński Tomasz Olsztyn 1975 M30 124
00:25:43
00:25:30
135
00:25:59
00:25:47
128
00:26:25
00:26:11


143
00:26:38
00:26:27


4 530
56 336 Bodetko Bogdan Olsztyn Heavy Metal Team 1965 M30

131
00:25:45
00:25:34
136
00:27:12
00:27:00
128
00:29:42
00:29:42
173
00:29:44
00:29:22
138
00:27:20
00:27:06
5 533
57 187 Żaworonek Seweryn Biskupiec 1978 M30



135
00:27:08
00:26:53
117
00:27:52
00:27:52
155
00:27:16
00:27:00
134
00:26:50
00:26:33
4 541
58 176 Moskalik Piotr Olsztyn 1971 M30 138
00:26:38
00:26:28
157
00:28:17
00:28:05
153
00:28:07
00:27:55


96
00:23:42
00:23:31


4 544
59 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 144
00:27:39
00:27:25
153
00:27:39
00:27:25
126
00:26:23
00:26:07


154
00:27:14
00:26:57
133
00:26:50
00:26:33
5 556
60 79 Gryszko Piotr Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1977 M30 136
00:26:27
00:26:08


148
00:27:47
00:27:30


150
00:26:50
00:26:30
123
00:26:12
00:25:59
4 557
61 304 Drzewiecki Michał Ostróda Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M30

163
00:29:48
00:29:31
160
00:29:42
00:29:25
122
00:28:52
00:28:42


124
00:26:15
00:26:08
4 569
62 289 Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn Gajówka 1964 M30

161
00:29:17
00:29:12
155
00:28:42
00:28:31
126
00:29:20
00:29:16
162
00:28:01
00:27:53


4 604
63 361 Smolski Marcin Olsztyn Nutripol 1973 M30

168
00:30:05
00:29:49
159
00:29:38
00:29:22
124
00:29:03
00:28:53
176
00:29:59
00:29:40


4 627

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 354 Maleszka Grzegorz Olsztyn Dachland Olsztyn 1977 M30

20
00:19:29
00:19:26


10
00:19:51
00:19:50
17
00:19:06
00:19:05


3 47
2 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30

19
00:19:19
00:19:17
21
00:19:55
00:19:52


19
00:19:17
00:19:15


3 59
3 99 Cichocki Marcin Olsztyn no-tax.olsztyn.pl/Klub Sportowy Anunnaki 1975 M30

30
00:20:12
00:20:10
29
00:20:57
00:20:55
33
00:22:23
00:22:20




3 92
4 216 Nowak sebastian Nowe Chechło 1978 M30 37
00:20:42
00:20:38
43
00:21:20
00:21:19
120
00:25:47
00:25:43






3 200
5 29 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M30

73
00:22:37
00:22:29
62
00:22:36
00:22:28


79
00:22:58
00:22:50


3 214
6 140 Młot Daniel Olsztyn 1976 M30 82
00:23:12
00:23:05
65
00:22:26
00:22:21
79
00:23:26
00:23:21






3 226
7 115 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M30 122
00:25:33
00:25:25




83
00:25:08
00:25:02
125
00:25:19
00:25:11


3 330
8 208 Misiewicz Jacek Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1968 M30



6
00:17:52
00:17:52
3
00:17:31
00:17:30




2 9
9 40 Kamiński Andrzej Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1976 M30 14
00:18:37
00:18:34






11
00:18:28
00:18:28


2 25
10 359 Godlewski Daniel Olsztyn CTMiR 1975 M30

25
00:19:47
00:19:45
26
00:20:21
00:20:19






2 51
11 387 Wota Robert Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1966 M30



49
00:22:08
00:22:06
25
00:21:39
00:21:38




2 74
12 390 Elminowski Edward Olsztyn 1965 M30



34
00:21:04
00:20:59


41
00:21:07
00:21:03


2 75
13 151 Piniewski Robert Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M30 73
00:22:48
00:22:42






50
00:21:30
00:21:25


2 123
14 72 Zakrzewski Wojtek HARRY Ostróda 1971 M30

72
00:22:34
00:22:28
51
00:22:14
00:22:09






2 123
15 410 Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 1976 M30





52
00:23:22
00:23:14


88
00:23:40
00:23:28
2 140
16 159 Antoniak Krzysztof Olsztyn 1976 M30 75
00:22:56
00:22:50
85
00:23:14
00:23:11








2 160
17 422 Koźmiński Paweł Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M30





78
00:24:56
00:24:52
110
00:24:28
00:24:20


2 188
18 407 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M30





92
00:25:48
00:25:41
107
00:24:18
00:24:06


2 199
19 52 Kłos Jan Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M30 78
00:23:07
00:23:00


172
00:42:34
00:42:25






2 250
20 441 Ciesielski Mariusz Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M30







185
00:33:11
00:32:51
117
00:25:26
00:25:18
2 302
21 272 Grzybowski Sławomir Olsztynek Biegacze z krainy OZ 1978 M30

162
00:29:31
00:29:23
158
00:29:35
00:29:32






2 320
22 438 Safiejko Paweł Olsztyn 1968 M30







184
00:32:21
00:32:02
152
00:30:20
00:30:11
2 336
23 63 PLISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MRAGOWO 1975 M30 161
00:33:45
00:33:27
184
00:35:53
00:35:33








2 345
24 248 Dąbrowski Jacek Elbląg Biegacze z krainy OZ 1968 M30



170
00:33:07
00:32:48


182
00:31:59
00:31:39


2 352
25 397 ŁAZAREWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30



13
00:18:33
00:18:32






1 13
26 394 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M30



14
00:18:37
00:18:36






1 14
27 105 Symerewicz Marek Barczewo 1967 M30 15
00:18:47
00:18:43










1 15
28 433 Wiliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1975 M30







31
00:20:41
00:20:36


1 31
29 416 ZAWADZKI Artur Warsaw Luft TRI Team 1978 M30





32
00:22:18
00:22:13




1 32
30 365 Najduch Grzegorz Lidzbark Warmiński SZKŁO-LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1973 M30

35
00:20:34
00:20:33








1 35
31 237 KUBICKI DARIUSZ WÓJTOWO WANIEWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 39
00:20:49
00:20:43










1 39
32 427 Kleina Marek Słupy AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1974 M30





46
00:22:55
00:22:54




1 46
33 483 Biskupski Marcin Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM 1974 M30









53
00:21:33
00:21:29
1 53
34 278 Balcerowski Ireneusz Olsztyn 1971 M30

56
00:21:53
00:21:52








1 56
35 486 Cieśla Jarosław Olsztynek Biegające Małżeństwo 1970 M30









57
00:21:45
00:21:40
1 57
36 363 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30

60
00:22:11
00:22:08








1 60
37 409 Nowak Konrad Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1973 M30





72
00:24:38
00:24:31




1 72
38 446 Gwozdowicz Ryszard Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1965 M30







80
00:23:00
00:22:51


1 80
39 518 Trembicki Tomasz Olsztyn 1974 M30









87
00:23:40
00:23:38
1 87
40 411 wawer robert prostki argema.pl 1972 M30





90
00:25:23
00:25:16




1 90
41 101 chaciński tomasz olsztyn 1968 M30 94
00:23:55
00:23:48










1 94
42 218 KUŚNIEWSKI Marcin Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 108
00:24:26
00:24:19










1 108
43 429 Odziemczyk Rafał Olsztyn 1977 M30





109
00:27:00
00:26:48




1 109
44 217 Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity TRI Negu 1974 M30 110
00:24:30
00:24:26










1 110
45 228 Wróblewski Tomasz Olsztyn Klub Leśna 1969 M30 117
00:25:12
00:25:03










1 117
46 414 Bosky Bogdan Olsztyn 12trii drużyna wilka 1968 M30





121
00:28:33
00:28:29




1 121
47 423 DOWOIRD ADAM OLSZTYN 1978 M30





125
00:29:04
00:28:54




1 125
48 37 Malinowski Roman Dywity Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M30 127
00:25:54
00:25:45










1 127
49 235 Witos Piotr Olsztyn 1970 M30 132
00:26:12
00:26:04










1 132
50 117 Rudszewski Daniel Jonkowo 1977 M30 140
00:27:12
00:27:00










1 140
51 463 Chmieliński Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30







141
00:26:32
00:26:16


1 141
52 405 MALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR OLSZTYN HEAVY METAL TEAM 1976 M30



145
00:27:39
00:27:27






1 145
53 445 Matusiewicz Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M30







147
00:26:42
00:26:27


1 147
54 75 przybylak michał Olsztyn 1973 M30

150
00:27:30
00:27:10








1 150
55 233 Hornadkiewicz Zbigniew Olsztyn 1973 M30 158
00:31:28
00:31:23










1 158
56 448 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M30







172
00:28:57
00:28:37


1 172
57 322 Krygier Andrzej Olsztyn 1964 M30

173
00:30:28
00:30:11








1 173
58 468 KOTAPKA RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30







177
00:30:07
00:29:44


1 177
59 465 Kowalski Artur Jonkowo Nutripol GTI 1974 M30







183
00:32:14
00:31:55


1 183

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni