z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 20 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M16 1
00:16:50
00:16:47
1
00:16:53
00:16:52
1
00:17:06
00:17:05
1
00:16:21
00:16:21




4 4
2 238 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M16 2
00:17:07
00:17:05
2
00:16:59
00:16:58
8
00:18:05
00:18:05
2
00:17:08
00:17:08
1
00:16:56
00:16:56


5 7
3 118 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M30 4
00:17:21
00:17:18
4
00:17:09
00:17:09
3
00:17:41
00:17:41
4
00:17:34
00:17:34
6
00:17:29
00:17:29
4
00:16:59
00:16:59
6 15
4 3 Wołoszyk Kamil Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M16 5
00:17:26
00:17:23
3
00:17:03
00:17:02
10
00:18:12
00:18:11
5
00:17:39
00:17:39
7
00:17:32
00:17:32
3
00:16:55
00:16:55
6 16
5 21 konieczny marcin Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 6
00:17:38
00:17:35
5
00:17:12
00:17:11
4
00:17:45
00:17:44


2
00:16:57
00:16:57


4 17
6 120 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M16 13
00:18:28
00:18:26
7
00:17:27
00:17:26
7
00:17:54
00:17:54


4
00:17:10
00:17:10
2
00:16:52
00:16:52
5 20
7 384 Chodorowicz Kamil Morąg Team Kopeć 1989 M16



2
00:17:28
00:17:28
6
00:17:54
00:17:54
9
00:18:12
00:18:12
5
00:17:21
00:17:21
4 22
8 178 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M16 3
00:17:10
00:17:07
6
00:17:19
00:17:18
11
00:18:23
00:18:23


5
00:17:28
00:17:28


4 25
9 165 Ilski Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M16 9
00:17:58
00:17:55
8
00:17:55
00:17:55
5
00:17:48
00:17:47




7
00:17:43
00:17:43
4 29
10 166 Nosarzewski Konrad Stupsk Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening 1991 M16 8
00:17:44
00:17:41
9
00:18:06
00:18:04
9
00:18:09
00:18:07
8
00:18:45
00:18:45
10
00:18:20
00:18:19
8
00:17:47
00:17:47
6 33
11 261 Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M16 10
00:18:05
00:18:02
10
00:18:20
00:18:18
12
00:18:24
00:18:23
7
00:18:09
00:18:09




4 39
12 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN 1976 M30 11
00:18:07
00:18:03
11
00:18:29
00:18:28
15
00:18:42
00:18:41
9
00:19:13
00:19:13


101
00:24:44
00:24:33
5 46
13 239 Bukwaś Tomasz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1982 M16 16
00:18:49
00:18:46
13
00:18:41
00:18:40
17
00:18:49
00:18:48
11
00:20:05
00:20:05
13
00:18:44
00:18:44


5 53
14 107 Sudujko Ryszard Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 26
00:19:44
00:19:40
17
00:19:19
00:19:16
18
00:19:15
00:19:13


16
00:19:05
00:19:01
10
00:18:44
00:18:42
5 61
15 279 Bartkowski Zbigniew Działdowo 1964 M30

15
00:19:14
00:19:12
20
00:19:48
00:19:47


15
00:18:50
00:18:50
11
00:18:51
00:18:50
4 61
16 194 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M30 17
00:18:51
00:18:47
18
00:19:18
00:19:17


21
00:21:23
00:21:23
20
00:19:26
00:19:26
9
00:18:42
00:18:41
5 64
17 231 Tunkiewicz Paweł Gołdap Łowcy Przygód Gołdap 1993 M16 21
00:19:11
00:19:08
27
00:19:46
00:19:45
24
00:20:01
00:20:00
12
00:20:12
00:20:11


15
00:19:47
00:19:46
5 72
18 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 23
00:19:25
00:19:21
16
00:19:15
00:19:14
19
00:19:37
00:19:37


18
00:19:14
00:19:12


4 76
19 262 nosarzewski waldemar olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 M30 28
00:19:58
00:19:55
22
00:19:36
00:19:35
25
00:20:07
00:20:04
14
00:20:38
00:20:34
21
00:19:37
00:19:34


5 82
20 382 Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn forBET Runners 1973 M30



33
00:21:02
00:20:59
17
00:21:02
00:21:00
23
00:19:56
00:19:56
13
00:19:41
00:19:40
4 86
21 61 Grandys Piotr Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M30 29
00:20:04
00:20:00
21
00:19:35
00:19:33
23
00:19:57
00:19:53


14
00:18:46
00:18:46


4 87
22 59 Jędrzejczyk Marcin Olsztyn 1976 M30 30
00:20:04
00:19:59
29
00:20:14
00:20:09
28
00:20:43
00:20:39
18
00:21:10
00:21:06
25
00:20:03
00:20:03
19
00:19:55
00:19:53
6 90
23 249 Łożyński Piotr Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1963 M50 22
00:19:21
00:19:17
23
00:19:42
00:19:40
27
00:20:32
00:20:29


24
00:19:57
00:19:55


4 96
24 141 Bronakowski Piotr Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M16 27
00:19:50
00:19:47
28
00:20:07
00:20:06
31
00:21:00
00:20:58
16
00:21:00
00:20:59
27
00:20:09
00:20:09
27
00:20:41
00:20:40
6 97
25 223 Kuropatwa Andrzej Olsztyn AKM OLIMP Olsztyn 1963 M50 32
00:20:08
00:20:04


30
00:20:58
00:20:56
29
00:22:03
00:22:02
28
00:20:13
00:20:13
18
00:19:51
00:19:50
5 105
26 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1966 M30 31
00:20:06
00:20:02
24
00:19:44
00:19:42




22
00:19:51
00:19:49
29
00:20:44
00:20:40
4 106
27 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16



41
00:21:46
00:21:42
23
00:21:35
00:21:32
36
00:20:50
00:20:45
20
00:20:15
00:20:12
4 120
28 104 Ratuszyński Michał Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1996 M16 46
00:21:12
00:21:07
38
00:21:12
00:21:09
40
00:21:44
00:21:42


30
00:20:38
00:20:34
14
00:19:44
00:19:42
5 122
29 58 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M16 60
00:22:25
00:22:20
49
00:21:44
00:21:32
57
00:22:22
00:22:15
27
00:21:54
00:21:50
32
00:20:43
00:20:36
22
00:20:18
00:20:15
6 130
30 129 Drygas Paweł Olsztyn Sam Dla Siebie 1978 M30 36
00:20:28
00:20:23
34
00:20:36
00:20:29




33
00:20:46
00:20:39
33
00:20:53
00:20:47
4 136
31 283 Olszewski Marek Lidzbark Warmiński Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL 1969 M30

39
00:21:15
00:21:10
37
00:21:30
00:21:26
26
00:21:52
00:21:48
56
00:21:44
00:21:42
34
00:20:53
00:20:48
5 136
32 177 Śliwiński Paweł Bartoszyce Drużyna Wilka 1991 M16 56
00:22:09
00:22:03
45
00:21:24
00:21:22
38
00:21:37
00:21:33
30
00:22:13
00:22:08
51
00:21:30
00:21:25
25
00:20:35
00:20:33
6 138
33 81 Maliszewski Jerzy Jaroty Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1960 M50 43
00:21:06
00:20:58


39
00:21:37
00:21:34
22
00:21:26
00:21:25
35
00:20:50
00:20:45
43
00:21:18
00:21:03
5 139
34 255 Jakubowski Adam Olsztyn 9pułk rozpoznawczy 1978 M30 25
00:19:36
00:19:33




13
00:20:23
00:20:22
94
00:23:40
00:20:52
12
00:19:24
00:19:22
4 144
35 144 Pieślak Łukasz Biskupiec BBL Olszty 1980 M16 34
00:20:19
00:20:14
32
00:20:25
00:20:23




40
00:21:06
00:21:04
38
00:21:03
00:21:03
4 144
36 138 Szok Adam Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1973 M30 48
00:21:26
00:21:18
41
00:21:18
00:21:15
42
00:21:47
00:21:42
24
00:21:38
00:21:34
42
00:21:10
00:21:06


5 149
37 45 KASPERSKI Arkadiusz Olsztyn Urwis Biega 1970 M30 38
00:20:48
00:20:44
31
00:20:23
00:20:21




29
00:20:35
00:20:31
52
00:21:32
00:21:29
4 150
38 36 Brzozowski Franciszek Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1992 M16 45
00:21:11
00:21:07
55
00:21:57
00:21:49
140
00:27:19
00:27:08
102
00:26:40
00:26:37
37
00:20:50
00:20:47
17
00:19:51
00:19:48
6 154
39 43 Mitkowski Daniel Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1975 M30 24
00:19:32
00:19:32


54
00:22:20
00:22:14
89
00:25:21
00:25:14
53
00:21:38
00:21:32
24
00:20:33
00:20:30
5 155
40 170 Niemczuk Kamil Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri 1984 M16 62
00:22:31
00:22:22
48
00:21:41
00:21:32
36
00:21:10
00:21:05


49
00:21:27
00:21:20
36
00:20:59
00:20:55
5 169
41 338 Mielęcki Maciej Olsztyn 1967 M30

68
00:22:34
00:22:27
60
00:22:32
00:22:24
39
00:22:43
00:22:38
39
00:21:05
00:21:01
32
00:20:49
00:20:45
5 170
42 131 Skoneczny Darek Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1962 M50 42
00:21:01
00:20:54




40
00:22:46
00:22:41
45
00:21:19
00:21:15
45
00:21:19
00:21:03
4 172
43 174 Korzeniewski Zbigniew Jaroty Torpeda Trękus 1977 M30 33
00:20:08
00:20:04
36
00:20:59
00:20:54


36
00:22:32
00:22:26


69
00:22:26
00:22:21
4 174
44 318 Pabjańczyk Artur Bartąg Billennium 1971 M30

50
00:21:43
00:21:38
46
00:22:05
00:22:02


54
00:21:40
00:21:32
35
00:20:56
00:20:52
4 185
45 155 Fotschki Andrzej Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1962 M50 50
00:21:35
00:21:27
44
00:21:26
00:21:20
44
00:22:01
00:21:54
47
00:23:02
00:23:02
62
00:22:09
00:22:03
51
00:21:32
00:21:25
6 185
46 123 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M16 58
00:22:14
00:22:07
79
00:22:48
00:22:42
45
00:22:01
00:21:56
28
00:21:55
00:21:52
55
00:21:42
00:21:38


5 186
47 309 Brodawski Pawel Kromarki 1984 M16

37
00:21:07
00:21:05
35
00:21:05
00:21:02
15
00:20:51
00:20:48
105
00:24:05
00:24:05


4 192
48 184 Mańkowski Krzysztof Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M16 59
00:22:20
00:22:15
57
00:22:03
00:22:00
48
00:22:07
00:22:05
37
00:22:35
00:22:33
91
00:23:26
00:23:18
50
00:21:31
00:21:29
6 192
49 281 Chrząszcz Maciej Orneta 1975 M30

88
00:23:41
00:23:29


31
00:22:16
00:22:10
48
00:21:27
00:21:25
28
00:20:43
00:20:40
4 195
50 256 Biesiekierski Krzysztof Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1973 M30 47
00:21:22
00:21:22
106
00:24:05
00:24:01
78
00:23:19
00:23:12
42
00:22:51
00:22:48
57
00:21:50
00:21:44
49
00:21:31
00:21:31
6 195
51 163 Zakrzewski Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1984 M16 55
00:22:07
00:22:07
53
00:21:46
00:21:43
32
00:21:02
00:20:59




59
00:21:51
00:21:48
4 199
52 150 Zyskowski Andrzej Olsztyn 1977 M30 61
00:22:31
00:22:26
66
00:22:33
00:22:25
47
00:22:07
00:22:02




30
00:20:44
00:20:40
4 204
53 199 Kopcewicz Tomasz Stawiguda 1984 M16 49
00:21:28
00:21:21
58
00:22:11
00:22:03
58
00:22:24
00:22:18


58
00:21:51
00:21:48
41
00:21:13
00:21:08
5 206
54 241 Bucharzewski Bogdan Korsze Biegacze z krainy OZ 1991 M16

40
00:21:16
00:21:12
50
00:22:12
00:22:09


47
00:21:26
00:21:24
70
00:22:30
00:22:30
4 207
55 135 Bojarowski Piotr Dąbrówno Team Kopeć 1967 M30 52
00:21:50
00:21:44
63
00:22:19
00:22:16
63
00:22:39
00:22:35
35
00:22:27
00:22:26
66
00:22:13
00:22:09
58
00:21:46
00:21:44
6 208
56 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC Biskupiec Biega 1981 M16 92
00:23:52
00:23:42
52
00:21:49
00:21:42
52
00:22:15
00:22:10


65
00:22:12
00:22:09
44
00:21:19
00:21:15
5 213
57 152 Kamiński Jakub Olsztyn 1996 M16 66
00:22:37
00:22:32
75
00:22:33
00:22:30
56
00:22:22
00:22:18


44
00:21:15
00:21:13
55
00:21:39
00:21:38
5 221
58 210 Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda onemanclub 1969 M30 71
00:22:47
00:22:40
51
00:21:45
00:21:40
43
00:21:50
00:21:46




56
00:21:44
00:21:40
4 221
59 302 KOWALSKI Andrzej Iława 1972 M30

59
00:22:08
00:22:04
65
00:22:50
00:22:41


59
00:22:02
00:21:59
40
00:21:10
00:21:07
4 223
60 181 Zapadka Stanisław Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1955 M50

62
00:22:16
00:22:13


54
00:23:31
00:23:28
43
00:21:13
00:21:08
64
00:22:13
00:22:11
4 223
61 88 Neumann Artur Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1978 M30 54
00:22:04
00:21:57


55
00:22:21
00:22:12
51
00:23:18
00:23:10
64
00:22:11
00:22:04


4 224
62 402 Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn mytowel.pl 1978 M30



104
00:24:50
00:24:36
45
00:22:53
00:22:50
46
00:21:24
00:21:22
37
00:21:00
00:20:57
4 232
63 78 Kostyra Łukasz Jaroty Mont Blanc Team 1983 M16 53
00:21:51
00:21:44
71
00:22:36
00:22:28
59
00:22:28
00:22:22


52
00:21:31
00:21:28


4 235
64 83 mounier frederic olsztyn wdowiak@friends 1972 M30 64
00:22:34
00:22:27
64
00:22:29
00:22:19
64
00:22:41
00:22:36
50
00:23:08
00:23:03
60
00:22:05
00:22:00


5 238
65 32 Pliszka Paweł Dywity 1976 M30 67
00:22:39
00:22:30
70
00:22:38
00:22:28
84
00:23:39
00:23:28
62
00:23:53
00:23:47
67
00:22:13
00:22:06
46
00:21:19
00:21:14
6 242
66 193 Bednarski Sebastian Miłomłyn Fb.com/zpasjidobiegania 1996 M16 99
00:24:04
00:23:55
92
00:23:42
00:23:33
67
00:22:54
00:22:47
69
00:24:21
00:24:17
70
00:22:19
00:22:15
39
00:21:06
00:21:04
6 245
67 116 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M16 70
00:22:45
00:22:33
54
00:21:59
00:21:47




74
00:22:25
00:22:15
47
00:21:23
00:21:17
4 245
68 171 Sztylc Arkadiusz Olsztyn 1979 M16 51
00:21:41
00:21:37
47
00:21:30
00:21:28


79
00:24:58
00:24:51
76
00:22:35
00:22:24


4 253
69 49 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M16 83
00:23:18
00:23:10
78
00:22:45
00:22:40
69
00:22:59
00:22:55
49
00:23:07
00:23:07
69
00:22:15
00:22:09
66
00:22:17
00:22:08
6 253
70 368 Laszczak Jerzy Olsztyn Akm OLsztyn/sklepbiegacza,com 1961 M50

67
00:22:38
00:22:26
66
00:22:51
00:22:46
61
00:23:52
00:23:47
72
00:22:22
00:22:16
60
00:21:59
00:21:52
5 254
71 200 Daniluk Stanisław Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 76
00:22:59
00:22:52
74
00:22:35
00:22:29
73
00:23:03
00:22:57
41
00:22:47
00:22:44
75
00:22:31
00:22:27
72
00:22:42
00:22:39
6 260
72 85 Wejknis Adam OLSZTYN AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1977 M30 63
00:22:34
00:22:28
69
00:22:31
00:22:27
82
00:23:32
00:23:26
55
00:23:32
00:23:31
83
00:23:09
00:23:02


5 269
73 202 Korczyk Łukasz Giżycko 1990 M16 57
00:22:10
00:22:03
61
00:22:13
00:22:09




93
00:23:37
00:23:31
63
00:22:10
00:22:07
4 274
74 110 Zieliński Tomasz olsztyn MTZ BHP 1976 M30 107
00:24:26
00:24:20
94
00:23:41
00:23:39
113
00:25:15
00:25:05
64
00:24:06
00:24:01
63
00:22:11
00:22:08
65
00:22:17
00:22:14
6 286
75 198 Chojnacki Andrzej Olsztyn 1989 M16 112
00:24:38
00:24:32
114
00:24:15
00:24:11
87
00:23:48
00:23:37
66
00:24:13
00:24:13
73
00:22:23
00:22:17
61
00:22:05
00:21:55
6 287
76 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 100
00:24:05
00:23:59


70
00:23:01
00:22:43


71
00:22:21
00:22:16
54
00:21:35
00:21:30
4 295
77 161 Kierul Jacek Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1962 M50 79
00:23:08
00:23:00
77
00:22:40
00:22:33
77
00:23:12
00:23:05


68
00:22:15
00:22:10


4 301
78 94 Zinkiewicz Tomasz Dywity 1982 M16

83
00:23:11
00:23:02
90
00:24:01
00:23:50
56
00:23:36
00:23:30


73
00:22:44
00:22:32
4 302
79 393 Cybulski Mateusz Morąg Finisz Morąg 1991 M16



80
00:23:28
00:23:14
74
00:24:42
00:24:30
87
00:23:14
00:23:08
67
00:22:18
00:22:10
4 308
80 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN Biegacze z krainy OZ 1985 M16

82
00:22:55
00:22:51
61
00:22:35
00:22:32


95
00:23:41
00:23:38
75
00:22:48
00:22:44
4 313
81 207 Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny Drużyna Wilka 1966 M30 104
00:24:20
00:24:07
93
00:23:49
00:23:36
71
00:23:02
00:22:58
63
00:24:03
00:24:03
111
00:24:39
00:24:30
86
00:23:24
00:23:14
6 313
82 89 Reza Marek Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1968 M30 68
00:22:43
00:22:36
99
00:23:59
00:23:48
89
00:23:54
00:23:45
59
00:23:49
00:23:43
98
00:23:45
00:23:35


5 314
83 108 Wróblewski Janusz Bartoszyce UKS Przyjaźń Bartoszyce 1957 M50

80
00:22:53
00:22:44
75
00:23:10
00:23:00
75
00:24:52
00:24:45


84
00:23:16
00:29:57
4 314
84 396 Sinkiewicz Michał Braniewo Rim Tim Team Braniewo-Frobork 1994 M16



114
00:25:16
00:25:12
44
00:22:52
00:22:49
86
00:23:14
00:23:09
71
00:22:34
00:22:30
4 315
85 386 Dziemian Karol Łupstych 1973 M30



81
00:23:31
00:23:26
53
00:23:29
00:23:25
102
00:23:54
00:23:51
82
00:23:11
00:23:06
4 318
86 335 Jadeszko Michał Straduny ASB Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1994 M16

90
00:23:54
00:23:32
68
00:22:56
00:22:39
85
00:25:10
00:25:01


78
00:23:04
00:22:46
4 321
87 74 Decyk Maciej Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 90
00:23:45
00:23:35
101
00:24:07
00:23:54
93
00:24:06
00:23:50
67
00:24:15
00:24:03
101
00:23:52
00:23:41
74
00:22:46
00:22:40
6 324
88 143 Michalski Wojtek Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 115
00:24:49
00:24:38
117
00:24:37
00:24:29
102
00:24:43
00:24:33
65
00:24:10
00:24:07
84
00:23:11
00:22:59
76
00:22:53
00:22:40
6 327
89 197 Zieliński Przemysław Olsztyn Team Jana 1976 M30 77
00:23:01
00:22:53
81
00:22:59
00:22:50
83
00:23:33
00:23:19


88
00:23:14
00:23:04


4 329
90 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 69
00:22:45
00:22:39
76
00:22:38
00:22:32
94
00:24:06
00:23:55
91
00:25:28
00:25:14
112
00:24:42
00:24:34


5 330
91 351 Dąbrowski Łukasz Olsztyn Nutripol 1983 M16

103
00:24:11
00:23:55
76
00:23:10
00:23:05
73
00:24:40
00:24:35
81
00:23:03
00:22:57


4 333
92 179 Piekarski Paweł Olsztyn WDOWIAK&FRIENDS 1974 M30 85
00:23:28
00:23:15
91
00:23:57
00:23:33
99
00:24:37
00:24:10
58
00:23:42
00:23:41
115
00:24:53
00:24:38
103
00:24:47
00:24:39
6 333
93 134 Filipski Jan Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 95
00:23:58
00:23:47
87
00:23:33
00:23:27
86
00:23:45
00:23:41
81
00:25:01
00:24:54


83
00:23:14
00:23:07
5 337
94 23 Tanajewski Dariusz Olsztyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1987 M16

134
00:26:04
00:25:44
88
00:23:50
00:23:40
48
00:23:06
00:22:57
82
00:23:05
00:23:00
146
00:28:07
00:27:44
5 352
95 294 Jurkiewicz Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30

124
00:24:54
00:24:51


60
00:23:49
00:23:46
90
00:23:20
00:23:16
81
00:23:10
00:23:03
4 355
96 82 Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl 1977 M30 91
00:23:50
00:23:46
107
00:24:06
00:24:05
91
00:24:04
00:24:02


89
00:23:17
00:23:17
85
00:23:20
00:23:19
5 356
97 102 Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1963 M50 98
00:24:02
00:23:58
97
00:23:47
00:23:45
85
00:23:41
00:23:38


97
00:23:43
00:23:37


4 377
98 139 Ruczyński Andrzej Olsztyn 1952 M50 88
00:23:33
00:23:25
95
00:23:45
00:23:40
103
00:24:45
00:24:37


114
00:24:52
00:24:41
93
00:23:55
00:23:48
5 379
99 316 OTTA MARCIN Gietrzwałd Drużyna Wilka 1976 M30

98
00:23:58
00:23:47
97
00:24:23
00:24:14


106
00:24:13
00:24:01
79
00:23:05
00:22:57
4 380
100 55 Wasilak Tomasz Olsztyn Zawsze Do Przodu 1985 M16 86
00:23:29
00:23:20


92
00:24:05
00:24:01


113
00:24:50
00:24:41
95
00:24:19
00:24:14
4 386
101 297 Różański Grzegorz Lubochnia 1994 M16

121
00:25:09
00:24:47
107
00:24:54
00:24:36
84
00:25:10
00:24:59


77
00:22:58
00:22:40
4 389
102 130 Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1953 M50 97
00:24:02
00:23:53
112
00:24:15
00:24:11
116
00:25:22
00:25:16
80
00:25:00
00:24:55
100
00:23:50
00:23:44


5 389
103 97 Faveeuw David Olsztyn 1973 M30 106
00:24:25
00:24:18
120
00:24:51
00:24:40
105
00:24:51
00:24:42
77
00:24:52
00:24:46
103
00:23:57
00:23:50


5 391
104 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 72
00:22:48
00:22:39
115
00:24:24
00:24:11
98
00:24:35
00:24:24


138
00:26:27
00:26:10
109
00:25:02
00:24:47
5 394
105 57 Ławrynowicz Ireneusz OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 114
00:24:46
00:24:30
100
00:24:01
00:23:52
101
00:24:40
00:24:30
82
00:25:03
00:24:53


116
00:25:24
00:25:12
5 397
106 157 Fotschki Bartosz Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M16 116
00:25:00
00:24:41
113
00:24:29
00:24:11
110
00:25:01
00:24:47
87
00:25:13
00:25:03
122
00:25:10
00:24:55
94
00:24:15
00:24:02
6 404
107 369 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M50

132
00:25:52
00:25:36
115
00:25:18
00:25:10
71
00:24:24
00:24:22
92
00:23:35
00:23:30


4 410
108 195 Michalczuk Sławomir Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1961 M50 89
00:23:39
00:23:32
109
00:24:16
00:24:09


88
00:25:21
00:25:15
124
00:25:16
00:25:03


4 410
109 196 wrzyszcz leszek olsztyn żółwiki 1959 M50 103
00:24:17
00:24:08
110
00:24:20
00:24:10


99
00:26:26
00:26:17
119
00:25:06
00:24:56
100
00:24:41
00:24:28
5 412
110 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 M16 129
00:25:58
00:25:49


133
00:26:52
00:26:37
95
00:26:04
00:25:56
109
00:24:25
00:24:14
89
00:23:42
00:23:35
5 422
111 48 Folga Artur Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M30 113
00:24:40
00:24:25
116
00:24:34
00:24:20
112
00:25:07
00:24:54
86
00:25:11
00:25:00
117
00:24:55
00:24:44


5 427
112 276 Skorupski Sebastian Grunwald Biegacze z Krainy OZ 1985 M16

137
00:25:59
00:25:51
118
00:25:46
00:25:43
93
00:25:55
00:25:54
127
00:25:27
00:25:24
91
00:23:52
00:23:50
5 429
113 60 Majewski Marek Olsztyn Skazani na sukces 1964 M30 109
00:24:29
00:24:24
147
00:27:03
00:26:55
119
00:25:47
00:25:42
97
00:26:19
00:26:15
140
00:26:31
00:26:25
114
00:25:19
00:25:17
6 439
114 314 Rybicki Mikołaj OLSZTYN 1981 M16

127
00:25:34
00:25:13
109
00:25:00
00:24:44


116
00:24:55
00:24:34
97
00:24:23
00:24:07
4 449
115 68 Sieradzan Adam Olsztyn Oszczsza chwały 1980 M16 87
00:23:32
00:23:24
140
00:26:10
00:25:55
96
00:24:19
00:24:09


128
00:25:37
00:25:23


4 451
116 301 Baciński Karol Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M16

143
00:26:33
00:26:20


98
00:26:22
00:26:16
118
00:24:56
00:24:47
96
00:24:22
00:24:16
4 455
117 87 Majchrzak Cezary Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M30 121
00:25:32
00:25:20
119
00:24:42
00:24:30
117
00:25:31
00:25:12


99
00:23:47
00:23:43


4 456
118 31 Rojek Andrzej Olsztyn 1971 M30 102
00:24:10
00:24:07
178
00:32:31
00:32:16
168
00:31:46
00:31:37
129
00:30:03
00:29:58


62
00:22:07
00:22:02
5 461
119 212 Filipczuk Adam Olsztyn 1978 M30

125
00:25:14
00:25:04
129
00:26:28
00:26:14


123
00:25:13
00:24:47
92
00:23:52
00:23:45
4 469
120 373 Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn biegambomuszę 1963 M50

160
00:28:41
00:28:37
143
00:27:35
00:27:27
94
00:26:00
00:25:58
132
00:25:53
00:25:48
104
00:24:50
00:24:45
5 473
121 66 Kuriata Robert Olsztyn JMKT KWADRAT 1978 M30 123
00:25:38
00:25:25


132
00:26:41
00:26:27
111
00:27:24
00:27:11
181
00:31:47
00:31:26
110
00:25:06
00:24:55
5 476
122 190 Aleksandrowicz Dominik Barczewo Biegający po rosie 1981 M16 134
00:26:21
00:26:06


141
00:27:21
00:27:05
100
00:26:30
00:26:21


102
00:24:47
00:24:38
4 477
123 27 Tuchowski Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30 93
00:23:54
00:23:46
105
00:24:10
00:24:00




126
00:25:27
00:25:10
156
00:32:01
00:31:42
4 480
124 73 Wojciechowski Zbigniew Olsztyn 1958 M50 135
00:26:21
00:26:11
142
00:26:11
00:26:02
131
00:26:30
00:26:15
108
00:26:59
00:26:51
151
00:26:53
00:26:42
115
00:25:20
00:25:12
6 489
125 267 Kulikowski Waldemar Olsztyn 1966 M30 125
00:25:47
00:25:40
149
00:27:21
00:27:09
124
00:26:15
00:26:03
96
00:26:13
00:26:02




4 494
126 69 Kędzierski Leszek Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M16 118
00:25:13
00:25:05


111
00:25:02
00:24:52


163
00:28:02
00:27:50
111
00:25:12
00:25:02
4 503
127 25 Siwiński Jerzy Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1960 M50

158
00:28:14
00:28:05
152
00:28:04
00:27:55
105
00:26:49
00:26:41
137
00:26:23
00:26:13
113
00:25:18
00:25:18
5 507
128 167 Wielechowski Damian Olsztyn 1996 M16



142
00:27:27
00:27:24
101
00:26:38
00:26:36
131
00:25:48
00:25:39
136
00:26:58
00:26:55
4 510
129 219 Wołodkowicz Paweł Gutkowo www.alkaz.pl 1981 M16 131
00:26:06
00:25:54
141
00:26:13
00:25:59


103
00:26:43
00:26:34
135
00:26:05
00:25:50


4 510
130 103 Pstrągowski Adam Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1970 M30 126
00:25:49
00:25:36
130
00:25:36
00:25:30
121
00:25:51
00:25:44


136
00:26:10
00:25:58


4 513
131 186 Matusiak Tomasz OLSZTYN 1982 M16 145
00:27:46
00:27:31
138
00:26:07
00:25:53
134
00:27:02
00:26:46
104
00:26:48
00:26:39




4 521
132 243 Szanowski Mariusz Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 139
00:26:47
00:26:36
139
00:26:01
00:25:54


116
00:27:49
00:27:42
156
00:27:22
00:27:06
130
00:26:42
00:26:35
5 524
133 380 Sobala Maciej Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1980 M16

179
00:32:56
00:32:36
95
00:24:13
00:24:08


149
00:26:49
00:26:38
105
00:24:53
00:24:49
4 528
134 132 Ciciński Tomasz Olsztyn 1975 M30 124
00:25:43
00:25:30
135
00:25:59
00:25:47
128
00:26:25
00:26:11


143
00:26:38
00:26:27


4 530
135 336 Bodetko Bogdan Olsztyn Heavy Metal Team 1965 M30

131
00:25:45
00:25:34
136
00:27:12
00:27:00
128
00:29:42
00:29:42
173
00:29:44
00:29:22
138
00:27:20
00:27:06
5 533
136 307 Twardowski Błażej Ostróda 1983 M16

155
00:28:01
00:27:43


115
00:27:44
00:27:32
142
00:26:36
00:26:16
122
00:26:08
00:26:00
4 534
137 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16



122
00:25:58
00:25:45
118
00:28:13
00:28:01
167
00:28:09
00:27:55
132
00:26:49
00:26:37
4 539
138 187 Żaworonek Seweryn Biskupiec 1978 M30



135
00:27:08
00:26:53
117
00:27:52
00:27:52
155
00:27:16
00:27:00
134
00:26:50
00:26:33
4 541
139 176 Moskalik Piotr Olsztyn 1971 M30 138
00:26:38
00:26:28
157
00:28:17
00:28:05
153
00:28:07
00:27:55


96
00:23:42
00:23:31


4 544
140 299 Kielak Marcin Olsztyn 1985 M16

166
00:30:05
00:29:45
162
00:30:13
00:30:03
107
00:26:57
00:26:56
152
00:26:58
00:26:43
129
00:26:40
00:26:30
5 550
141 121 Gębala Leszek Olsztyn SS Drużyna Wilka 1955 M50 141
00:27:22
00:27:12
152
00:27:30
00:27:23
147
00:27:43
00:27:37
119
00:28:17
00:28:14
168
00:28:27
00:28:23
143
00:27:49
00:27:40
6 550
142 145 Polański Wojciech Olsztyn 1979 M16 137
00:26:28
00:26:17
144
00:26:38
00:26:27


130
00:30:23
00:28:57
160
00:28:00
00:27:47
142
00:27:41
00:27:29
5 553
143 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN AMATOR 1975 M30 144
00:27:39
00:27:25
153
00:27:39
00:27:25
126
00:26:23
00:26:07


154
00:27:14
00:26:57
133
00:26:50
00:26:33
5 556
144 79 Gryszko Piotr Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1977 M30 136
00:26:27
00:26:08


148
00:27:47
00:27:30


150
00:26:50
00:26:30
123
00:26:12
00:25:59
4 557
145 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 147
00:27:54
00:27:42
151
00:27:30
00:27:22
151
00:27:55
00:27:49
113
00:27:33
00:27:28
159
00:27:38
00:27:31
149
00:29:03
00:28:54
6 560
146 221 Kostrzewa Marek OLSZTYN 1961 M50 143
00:27:36
00:27:21
128
00:25:32
00:25:21
127
00:26:24
00:26:12


170
00:28:39
00:28:19


4 568
147 304 Drzewiecki Michał Ostróda Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa 1975 M30

163
00:29:48
00:29:31
160
00:29:42
00:29:25
122
00:28:52
00:28:42


124
00:26:15
00:26:08
4 569
148 146 Bartkowski Jan Nidzica Nidzica biega 1961 M50 159
00:31:48
00:31:40
165
00:29:43
00:29:41


112
00:27:33
00:27:30


145
00:28:02
00:27:51
4 581
149 327 Mróz Karol Olsztyn 1993 M16

174
00:30:26
00:30:11


127
00:29:24
00:29:12
153
00:27:03
00:26:49
128
00:26:35
00:26:21
4 582
150 180 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M16 150
00:28:42
00:28:29
171
00:30:02
00:29:55




148
00:26:47
00:26:41
120
00:25:30
00:25:27
4 589
151 142 jasiński piotr Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16

169
00:30:08
00:29:50
139
00:27:17
00:27:07


157
00:27:32
00:27:19
135
00:26:58
00:26:51
4 600
152 251 Ostrowski Maciej Olsztyn 1984 M16 157
00:31:22
00:31:03
172
00:30:17
00:30:02


120
00:28:25
00:28:20


151
00:30:11
00:29:57
4 600
153 86 Kowalski Krzysztof Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 153
00:30:02
00:29:47
164
00:29:53
00:29:31
157
00:29:21
00:29:07
133
00:30:46
00:30:34


157
00:32:12
00:31:59
5 600
154 289 Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn Gajówka 1964 M30

161
00:29:17
00:29:12
155
00:28:42
00:28:31
126
00:29:20
00:29:16
162
00:28:01
00:27:53


4 604
155 56 Sadowski Zygmunt Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mragowo 1950 M50 149
00:28:41
00:28:36
154
00:27:42
00:27:28
154
00:28:28
00:28:20


161
00:28:01
00:27:53


4 618
156 226 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M16 162
00:37:42
00:37:23




134
00:31:21
00:31:07
178
00:30:29
00:30:08
144
00:28:01
00:27:47
4 618
157 361 Smolski Marcin Olsztyn Nutripol 1973 M30

168
00:30:05
00:29:49
159
00:29:38
00:29:22
124
00:29:03
00:28:53
176
00:29:59
00:29:40


4 627
158 26 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M16 163
00:41:21
00:41:00
185
00:39:30
00:39:06


135
00:42:44
00:42:30
188
00:42:09
00:41:44
159
00:38:58
00:38:38
5 642
159 38 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M16

180
00:32:59
00:32:41
166
00:31:25
00:31:06
123
00:28:53
00:28:38
174
00:29:48
00:29:25


4 643
160 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1950 M50 154
00:30:58
00:30:40
167
00:30:07
00:29:46




175
00:29:54
00:29:39
150
00:29:11
00:28:54
4 646
161 341 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn 1986 M16

183
00:34:02
00:33:43
164
00:31:06
00:30:48


169
00:28:28
00:28:08
140
00:27:29
00:27:21
4 656
162 345 Decyk Leszek Stawiguda Team Kopeć 1953 M50

181
00:33:36
00:33:18
167
00:31:36
00:31:20


171
00:28:44
00:28:29
139
00:27:25
00:27:12
4 658
163 305 Mariański Marek Olsztyn 1952 M50

182
00:33:56
00:33:34
169
00:32:31
00:32:13


187
00:35:36
00:35:14
155
00:31:57
00:31:38
4 693

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 349 Maciejewski Marek Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16

12
00:18:36
00:18:34
22
00:19:57
00:19:54


12
00:18:39
00:18:39


3 46
2 354 Maleszka Grzegorz Olsztyn Dachland Olsztyn 1977 M30

20
00:19:29
00:19:26


10
00:19:51
00:19:50
17
00:19:06
00:19:05


3 47
3 370 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M30

19
00:19:19
00:19:17
21
00:19:55
00:19:52


19
00:19:17
00:19:15


3 59
4 99 Cichocki Marcin Olsztyn no-tax.olsztyn.pl/Klub Sportowy Anunnaki 1975 M30

30
00:20:12
00:20:10
29
00:20:57
00:20:55
33
00:22:23
00:22:20




3 92
5 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 65
00:22:36
00:22:30
42
00:21:22
00:21:17




78
00:22:42
00:22:30


3 185
6 216 Nowak sebastian Nowe Chechło 1978 M30 37
00:20:42
00:20:38
43
00:21:20
00:21:19
120
00:25:47
00:25:43






3 200
7 29 Bodek Gabriel Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN / SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1972 M30

73
00:22:37
00:22:29
62
00:22:36
00:22:28


79
00:22:58
00:22:50


3 214
8 140 Młot Daniel Olsztyn 1976 M30 82
00:23:12
00:23:05
65
00:22:26
00:22:21
79
00:23:26
00:23:21






3 226
9 126 Żurek Sławomir Olsztyn 1983 M16 80
00:23:09
00:23:00




68
00:24:15
00:24:01
104
00:24:01
00:23:52


3 252
10 355 Baran Grzegorz Olsztyn NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Sqad 1980 M16

96
00:23:49
00:23:40
100
00:24:38
00:24:23
57
00:23:39
00:23:34




3 253
11 115 Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M30 122
00:25:33
00:25:25




83
00:25:08
00:25:02
125
00:25:19
00:25:11


3 330
12 379 Sienkiewicz Wojciech Olsztyn Kriss Coaching 1959 M50



146
00:27:42
00:27:23
106
00:26:54
00:26:42


107
00:24:57
00:24:42
3 359
13 399 KWAŚNIEWSKI BENEDYKT olsztyn ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN 1955 M50



138
00:27:17
00:27:12
110
00:27:05
00:27:03


126
00:26:22
00:26:11
3 374
14 22 Tomczyk Michał Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1981 M16



130
00:26:28
00:26:08


129
00:25:40
00:25:32
118
00:25:28
00:25:12
3 377
15 98 Jednaszewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 1949 M50 128
00:25:55
00:25:45
129
00:25:34
00:25:29
123
00:26:12
00:26:06






3 380
16 175 Matulewicz Jan Olsztyn 12tri.pl 1962 M50 111
00:24:33
00:24:18
133
00:25:49
00:25:37
156
00:28:50
00:28:27






3 400
17 344 Demczuk Andrzej Olsztyn Biegam Bo Lubię 1941 M50

177
00:32:09
00:32:06
165
00:31:19
00:31:16
132
00:30:43
00:30:40




3 474
18 91 Grzyb Jan Olsztyn 1962 M50 152
00:29:38
00:29:22
176
00:32:28
00:32:05




186
00:34:37
00:34:13


3 514
19 208 Misiewicz Jacek Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com 1968 M30



6
00:17:52
00:17:52
3
00:17:31
00:17:30




2 9
20 227 Mateusiak Cezary Olsztyyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 7
00:17:39
00:17:36






8
00:17:44
00:17:44


2 15
21 40 Kamiński Andrzej Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1976 M30 14
00:18:37
00:18:34






11
00:18:28
00:18:28


2 25
22 156 Orłowski Tomasz Morąg Finisz Morąg 1986 M16 18
00:18:56
00:18:53
14
00:18:58
00:18:55








2 32
23 169 Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn GO.ON. 1991 M16 20
00:19:01
00:18:59


16
00:18:48
00:18:47






2 36
24 313 Rutkowski Andrzej olsztyn UKSW PIRS OLSZTYN 1980 M16





19
00:21:12
00:21:08


21
00:20:15
00:20:15
2 40
25 431 Karólewski Piotr olsztyn 1983 M16





20
00:21:17
00:21:08
26
00:20:05
00:20:05


2 46
26 359 Godlewski Daniel Olsztyn CTMiR 1975 M30

25
00:19:47
00:19:45
26
00:20:21
00:20:19






2 51
27 461 Kord Radosław Barczewo 1985 M16







34
00:20:49
00:20:45
26
00:20:37
00:20:34
2 60
28 206 Lachowicz Jakub Olsztyn 1993 M16 41
00:21:00
00:20:49
33
00:20:33
00:20:26








2 74
29 387 Wota Robert Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1966 M30



49
00:22:08
00:22:06
25
00:21:39
00:21:38




2 74
30 390 Elminowski Edward Olsztyn 1965 M30



34
00:21:04
00:20:59


41
00:21:07
00:21:03


2 75
31 153 Choromański Artur Piecki - 1987 M16 40
00:20:55
00:20:50


53
00:22:18
00:22:11






2 93
32 151 Piniewski Robert Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1973 M30 73
00:22:48
00:22:42






50
00:21:30
00:21:25


2 123
33 72 Zakrzewski Wojtek HARRY Ostróda 1971 M30

72
00:22:34
00:22:28
51
00:22:14
00:22:09






2 123
34 220 DUBRUEL Jean Olsztyn 1982 M16 84
00:23:27
00:23:14




43
00:22:51
00:22:46




2 127
35 435 Ciołkowski Tomasz Warszawa - 1991 M16







85
00:23:12
00:23:07
48
00:21:29
00:21:24
2 133
36 410 Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 1976 M30





52
00:23:22
00:23:14


88
00:23:40
00:23:28
2 140
37 159 Antoniak Krzysztof Olsztyn 1976 M30 75
00:22:56
00:22:50
85
00:23:14
00:23:11








2 160
38 280 Borowski Andrzej Działdowo 1956 M50

86
00:23:15
00:23:13
74
00:23:05
00:23:02






2 160
39 246 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1990 M16 74
00:22:55
00:22:46
104
00:24:09
00:23:59








2 178
40 422 Koźmiński Paweł Olsztyn M-TEAM 1973 M30





78
00:24:56
00:24:52
110
00:24:28
00:24:20


2 188
41 407 Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn Są Wolniejśi / Bhp Rodo Thn 1978 M30





92
00:25:48
00:25:41
107
00:24:18
00:24:06


2 199
42 93 Bącik Paweł Olsztyn 1982 M16 101
00:24:09
00:24:02
122
00:25:03
00:24:47








2 223
43 125 Dawidejt Dariusz Augustów ATP Augustów 1986 M16 105
00:24:23
00:24:13
126
00:25:13
00:25:05








2 231
44 436 Nowakowski Aleksander Lubawa XDDD 1995 M16







146
00:26:40
00:26:23
90
00:23:49
00:23:35
2 236
45 460 Brzozowski Maciej Olsztyn Kutang Klan 1996 M16







144
00:26:38
00:26:21
98
00:24:36
00:24:21
2 242
46 52 Kłos Jan Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M30 78
00:23:07
00:23:00


172
00:42:34
00:42:25






2 250
47 437 Klimczuk Mariusz Olsztyn 1980 M16







145
00:26:38
00:26:24
106
00:24:55
00:24:45
2 251
48 440 rutkowski paweł Olsztyn 1957 M50







133
00:25:57
00:25:46
127
00:26:29
00:26:17
2 260
49 312 Rogalski Krzysztof Dywity Nutripol 1984 M16

145
00:26:47
00:26:31




130
00:25:41
00:25:24


2 275
50 106 olszewski Sebastian Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Olsztyn 1988 M16 133
00:26:12
00:25:59


144
00:27:36
00:27:23






2 277
51 408 Stolarski Andrzej Olsztyn MPEC Olsztyn 1959 M50





114
00:27:42
00:27:34
165
00:28:04
00:27:56


2 279
52 162 Rusiniak Sławomir Olsztyn 1979 M16 148
00:28:40
00:28:21


150
00:27:49
00:27:29






2 298
53 439 Gaweł Andrzwej Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M16







164
00:28:04
00:27:55
137
00:27:14
00:26:55
2 301
54 441 Ciesielski Mariusz Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1965 M30







185
00:33:11
00:32:51
117
00:25:26
00:25:18
2 302
55 275 Skierkowski Piotr Olsztyn Biegacze z krainy OZ 1991 M16

159
00:28:23
00:28:15
161
00:29:51
00:29:48






2 320
56 272 Grzybowski Sławomir Olsztynek Biegacze z krainy OZ 1978 M30

162
00:29:31
00:29:23
158
00:29:35
00:29:32






2 320
57 353 Krzewicki Leszek Olsztyn 1956 M50

156
00:28:03
00:27:47




166
00:28:07
00:27:48


2 322
58 209 Ludwiczuk Kamil Olsztyn 1988 M16 155
00:31:00
00:31:00
170
00:30:12
00:29:55








2 325
59 201 Lubowiedzki Łukasz CIechanów 1991 M16 146
00:27:51
00:27:34






180
00:31:25
00:31:06


2 326
60 137 Kamiński Radosław olsztyn 1986 M16 156
00:31:12
00:31:01
175
00:31:07
00:30:48








2 331
61 438 Safiejko Paweł Olsztyn 1968 M30







184
00:32:21
00:32:02
152
00:30:20
00:30:11
2 336
62 63 PLISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MRAGOWO 1975 M30 161
00:33:45
00:33:27
184
00:35:53
00:35:33








2 345
63 248 Dąbrowski Jacek Elbląg Biegacze z krainy OZ 1968 M30



170
00:33:07
00:32:48


182
00:31:59
00:31:39


2 352
64 501 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 12 Batalion Dowodzenia Szczecin 1988 M50









1
00:16:11
00:16:11
1 1
65 458 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M16







3
00:17:02
00:17:02


1 3
66 498 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M16









6
00:17:27
00:17:27
1 6
67 257 Reszka Mateusz Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1993 M16 12
00:18:16
00:18:12










1 12
68 397 ŁAZAREWICZ TOMASZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30



13
00:18:33
00:18:32






1 13
69 394 Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1971 M30



14
00:18:37
00:18:36






1 14
70 105 Symerewicz Marek Barczewo 1967 M30 15
00:18:47
00:18:43










1 15
71 481 Myer Steven Olsztyn 1984 M16









16
00:19:49
00:19:47
1 16
72 244 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M16 19
00:18:58
00:18:55










1 19
73 472 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M16









23
00:20:25
00:20:22
1 23
74 366 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1984 M16

26
00:19:50
00:19:45








1 26
75 433 Wiliński Tomasz Olsztyn 1975 M30







31
00:20:41
00:20:36


1 31
76 479 Zubrycki Łukasz węgorzewo Vege Runners 1985 M16









31
00:20:44
00:20:38
1 31
77 416 ZAWADZKI Artur Warsaw Luft TRI Team 1978 M30





32
00:22:18
00:22:13




1 32
78 419 Storożenko Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M16





34
00:22:24
00:22:23




1 34
79 253 RZERUCHOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 35
00:20:25
00:20:21










1 35
80 365 Najduch Grzegorz Lidzbark Warmiński SZKŁO-LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1973 M30

35
00:20:34
00:20:33








1 35
81 442 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M16







38
00:21:01
00:20:53


1 38
82 421 TĄPOROWSKI MARIUSZ OLSZTYN WKR FAN 1979 M16





38
00:22:35
00:22:31




1 38
83 237 KUBICKI DARIUSZ WÓJTOWO WANIEWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 39
00:20:49
00:20:43










1 39
84 495 Noga Jarek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M16









42
00:21:14
00:21:05
1 42
85 188 Popko Janusz Olsztyn 1984 M16 44
00:21:09
00:21:03










1 44
86 295 Kurmin Bartosz Warszawa 1987 M16

46
00:21:28
00:21:25








1 46
87 427 Kleina Marek Słupy AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1974 M30





46
00:22:55
00:22:54




1 46
88 483 Biskupski Marcin Braniewo RIM TIM TEAM 1974 M30









53
00:21:33
00:21:29
1 53
89 278 Balcerowski Ireneusz Olsztyn 1971 M30

56
00:21:53
00:21:52








1 56
90 486 Cieśla Jarosław Olsztynek Biegające Małżeństwo 1970 M30









57
00:21:45
00:21:40
1 57
91 363 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30

60
00:22:11
00:22:08








1 60
92 467 POKORNIECKI TOMEK CHYTRY RADOMIAK 1987 M16







61
00:22:07
00:22:07


1 61
93 491 Ciołkowski Adam Olsztyn - 1992 M16









68
00:22:21
00:22:16
1 68
94 425 BOLIŃSKI JANUSZ BARTOSZYCE 1985 M16





70
00:24:24
00:24:17




1 70
95 401 Jaroń Andrzej Olsztyn Lufa Team 1991 M16



72
00:23:02
00:22:54






1 72
96 409 Nowak Konrad Olsztyn Torpeda Trękus 1973 M30





72
00:24:38
00:24:31




1 72
97 426 KOWNACKI MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1986 M16





76
00:24:52
00:24:43




1 76
98 462 AKSAMIT JAKUB SOCHACZEW KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW 1988 M16







77
00:22:39
00:22:39


1 77
99 446 Gwozdowicz Ryszard Olsztyn Grupa DBK Olsztyn 1965 M30







80
00:23:00
00:22:51


1 80
100 489 Gadomski Władysław Olsztyn Mud Goats 1984 M16









80
00:23:09
00:22:58
1 80
101 168 Majewski Grzegorz Olsztyn BOTOKS 1983 M16 81
00:23:12
00:23:00










1 81
102 352 Kosin Paweł Kielce Klub Biegających Leśników 1980 M16

84
00:23:07
00:23:06








1 84
103 518 Trembicki Tomasz Olsztyn 1974 M30









87
00:23:40
00:23:38
1 87
104 374 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL OSTRÓDA WARIAT TEAM 1981 M16

89
00:23:36
00:23:31








1 89
105 411 wawer robert prostki argema.pl 1972 M30





90
00:25:23
00:25:16




1 90
106 101 chaciński tomasz olsztyn 1968 M30 94
00:23:55
00:23:48










1 94
107 124 MARKOWICZ ZENON BARCZEWO PISA-BARCZEWO 1951 M50 96
00:24:00
00:23:54










1 96
108 496 Zalewski Damian Olsztyn Kutang Klan 1995 M16









99
00:24:38
00:24:24
1 99
109 317 Mikulak Jakub Jaroty 1983 M16

102
00:24:06
00:23:55








1 102
110 404 HACHERSKI PAWEŁ STRASZYN STRASZYN BIEGA 1987 M16



106
00:24:53
00:24:39






1 106
111 464 KLIMKOWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA 1981 M16







108
00:24:22
00:24:15


1 108
112 328 Pęciński Jacek Olsztyn Mieszaj Bigos Kolanem 1987 M16

108
00:24:25
00:24:07








1 108
113 218 KUŚNIEWSKI Marcin Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 108
00:24:26
00:24:19










1 108
114 406 KOZAK Tomasz Olsztyn byleby dobiec na kufelkowe 1982 M16



108
00:24:58
00:24:39






1 108
115 521 Fokow Adam Olsztyn 1979 M16









108
00:25:00
00:24:49
1 108
116 429 Odziemczyk Rafał Olsztyn 1977 M30





109
00:27:00
00:26:48




1 109
117 217 Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity TRI Negu 1974 M30 110
00:24:30
00:24:26










1 110
118 362 Błaszczuk Błażej Olsztyn 1995 M16

111
00:24:25
00:24:11








1 111
119 499 Wardal Cezary Warszawa Puma Polska 1988 M16









112
00:25:16
00:25:07
1 112
120 228 Wróblewski Tomasz Olsztyn Klub Leśna 1969 M30 117
00:25:12
00:25:03










1 117
121 332 Chomicki Piotr Olsztyn 1979 M16

118
00:24:39
00:24:30








1 118
122 268 Piotrkowski Michał Olsztyn 1988 M16 119
00:25:20
00:25:10










1 119
123 476 Rublewski Kacper Olsztyn 1992 M16









119
00:25:29
00:25:14
1 119
124 450 Zajączkowski Michał Olsztyn 1988 M16







120
00:25:07
00:24:55


1 120
125 250 PĘCINIK JACEK OLSZTYN 1987 M16 120
00:25:20
00:25:02










1 120
126 434 Małolepszy Piotr Olsztyn 1987 M16







121
00:25:10
00:24:58


1 121
127 497 Grochowski Jan Olsztyn 1951 M50









121
00:25:52
00:25:41
1 121
128 414 Bosky Bogdan Olsztyn 12trii drużyna wilka 1968 M30





121
00:28:33
00:28:29




1 121
129 290 Derkowski Dawid Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKurzętnik 1982 M16

123
00:24:58
00:24:50








1 123
130 493 szymańSKI jakub Mikołajki 1991 M16









125
00:26:15
00:26:09
1 125
131 389 Szwedzik Krzysztof Miłomłyn Sklep Biegacza 1961 M50



125
00:26:21
00:26:12






1 125
132 423 DOWOIRD ADAM OLSZTYN 1978 M30





125
00:29:04
00:28:54




1 125
133 37 Malinowski Roman Dywity Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M30 127
00:25:54
00:25:45










1 127
134 133 Krzywiec Mariusz Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 130
00:25:58
00:25:46










1 130
135 494 wasilewski stanisław Olsztyn 1958 M50









131
00:26:47
00:26:37
1 131
136 428 WASZKUĆ PAWEŁ MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1980 M16





131
00:30:38
00:30:36




1 131
137 235 Witos Piotr Olsztyn 1970 M30 132
00:26:12
00:26:04










1 132
138 376 Koper Daniel Olsztyn 1982 M16







134
00:26:03
00:25:45


1 134
139 343 Brzezińśki Rafał Olsztyn - 1980 M16

136
00:25:56
00:25:49








1 136
140 357 Holender Sebastian Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1982 M16



137
00:27:16
00:27:05






1 137
141 453 Zimoch Jakub Olsztyn 1988 M16







139
00:26:30
00:26:18


1 139
142 117 Rudszewski Daniel Jonkowo 1977 M30 140
00:27:12
00:27:00










1 140
143 463 Chmieliński Paweł Olsztyn 1978 M30







141
00:26:32
00:26:16


1 141
144 513 DUSZOWSKI STANISŁAW OLSZTYN 1955 M50









141
00:27:31
00:27:16
1 141
145 271 Kowalczyk Łukasz Olsztyn 1988 M16 142
00:27:30
00:27:19










1 142
146 405 MALINOWSKI SŁAWOMIR OLSZTYN HEAVY METAL TEAM 1976 M30



145
00:27:39
00:27:27






1 145
147 284 Poivey Benoit Olsztyn 1983 M16

146
00:26:39
00:26:36








1 146
148 445 Matusiewicz Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M30







147
00:26:42
00:26:27


1 147
149 520 LASKOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN BYLEBY DOBIEC 1981 M16









147
00:28:21
00:28:03
1 147
150 240 BOJARSKI DAWID Wielbark Biegacze z krainy OZ 1992 M16

148
00:27:08
00:26:59








1 148
151 500 KUNICKI JANUSZ MOŃKI 1953 M50









148
00:28:52
00:28:45
1 148
152 383 Turowski Kamil Grajewo 1987 M16



149
00:27:49
00:27:31






1 149
153 75 przybylak michał Olsztyn 1973 M30

150
00:27:30
00:27:10








1 150
154 112 Zieliński Wojciech olsztyn Jacky Runners 1980 M16 151
00:28:50
00:28:44










1 151
155 474 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1980 M16









153
00:30:27
00:30:27
1 153
156 480 Hartliński Maciej Olsztyn uwm 1980 M16









154
00:31:40
00:31:18
1 154
157 444 Roś Piotr Olsztyn 1985 M16







158
00:27:36
00:27:13


1 158
158 233 Hornadkiewicz Zbigniew Olsztyn 1973 M30 158
00:31:28
00:31:23










1 158
159 477 Drózd Robert Warszawa - Wesoła swiatczytnikow.pl 1979 M16









158
00:33:11
00:32:51
1 158
160 264 GRZESZ SZYMON WARSZAWA 1982 M16 160
00:32:33
00:32:19










1 160
161 273 Kiel Kamil Płock Biegacze z krainy OZ 1984 M16



163
00:30:18
00:29:58






1 163
162 400 bernat marek olsztyn Sailing & Dance Marek Bernat 1962 M50



171
00:33:20
00:33:14






1 171
163 448 Dymowski Dariusz Olsztyn 1968 M30







172
00:28:57
00:28:37


1 172
164 322 Krygier Andrzej Olsztyn 1964 M30

173
00:30:28
00:30:11








1 173
165 468 KOTAPKA RAFAŁ OLSZTYN 1978 M30







177
00:30:07
00:29:44


1 177
166 452 Łachacz Wojciech Olsztyn MPEC 1959 M50







179
00:31:03
00:30:54


1 179
167 465 Kowalski Artur Jonkowo Nutripol GTI 1974 M30







183
00:32:14
00:31:55


1 183

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni