z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 259 Konarzewska Martyna Działdowo UKS MOSiR Działdowo 1991 K16 1
00:18:43
00:18:40


1
00:19:29
00:19:28


2
00:19:19
00:19:19
2
00:18:38
00:18:38
4 6
2 13 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K16 3
00:20:02
00:19:58


2
00:20:14
00:20:13
2
00:21:50
00:21:50
1
00:19:09
00:19:08
4
00:19:29
00:19:28
5 8
3 128 Barcewicz Marta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K16 2
00:19:47
00:19:43
1
00:19:31
00:19:31
3
00:20:40
00:20:39




3
00:19:21
00:19:21
4 9
4 385 Warda Martyna Wójtowo Nokia Kraków 1992 K16



4
00:21:02
00:21:01
1
00:21:02
00:21:01
3
00:20:24
00:20:22
5
00:19:59
00:19:57
4 13
5 372 Słomińska Dominika Olsztyn AZS-UWM 1997 K16

2
00:21:26
00:21:24
7
00:22:43
00:22:41


4
00:21:31
00:21:28
6
00:21:24
00:21:22
4 19
6 360 Pieczulis Krystyna Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/Sklep biegowy.com/W-MKLAM 1962 K50

3
00:21:58
00:21:58
6
00:22:27
00:22:25
7
00:23:26
00:23:26
5
00:22:08
00:22:07
7
00:21:52
00:21:51
5 21
7 224 Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap TRISWIMRUN GOŁDAP 1983 K16 6
00:22:47
00:22:42
7
00:23:14
00:23:12
8
00:22:53
00:22:51
4
00:22:56
00:22:55
6
00:22:35
00:22:33
12
00:22:34
00:22:32
6 23
8 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 K30 8
00:23:04
00:22:57
5
00:23:04
00:22:58
11
00:24:00
00:23:56
3
00:22:50
00:22:48
9
00:22:50
00:22:46
14
00:23:44
00:23:39
6 25
9 16 Rogulska-Słomińska Agnieszka Olsztyn AGIZ Team 1978 K30

4
00:22:34
00:22:31
9
00:22:56
00:22:54


7
00:22:42
00:22:40
9
00:22:18
00:22:16
4 29
10 348 Dębowska Beata Olsztyn Żółwiki 1971 K30

9
00:24:14
00:24:10
13
00:24:47
00:24:37
6
00:23:04
00:23:01
8
00:22:50
00:22:45
10
00:22:22
00:22:17
5 33
11 340 Kosacka Emilia Skajboty AKM Olsztyn/Skajbiegacze 1982 K16

15
00:25:49
00:25:28
14
00:24:58
00:24:51
8
00:24:07
00:24:05
12
00:24:17
00:24:09
16
00:24:20
00:24:14
5 49
12 214 Jakubowska Klaudia Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1997 K16 16
00:25:48
00:25:43
20
00:26:29
00:26:22


15
00:26:47
00:26:37
13
00:24:27
00:24:21
15
00:24:13
00:23:59
5 59
13 24 Kozłowska Joanna Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka/BRAG rzeczy niemożliwych 1982 K16

12
00:24:35
00:24:26
16
00:26:06
00:25:58
16
00:26:49
00:26:41
16
00:25:22
00:25:12


4 60
14 42 Kijewska Kamilla Ostróda Vege Runners 1978 K30 11
00:24:17
00:24:07


17
00:26:20
00:26:12


15
00:25:04
00:24:50
19
00:24:31
00:24:22
4 62
15 84 Bogusz Justyna Mrągwo Kuropatwa Team 1994 K16 22
00:26:33
00:26:18
17
00:25:50
00:25:34
18
00:26:21
00:26:06
10
00:24:46
00:24:43
17
00:25:30
00:25:20


5 62
16 285 Bronakowska Dorota Olsztyn Tri Negu 1982 K16

19
00:26:34
00:26:19
25
00:27:40
00:27:27
12
00:25:26
00:25:19
14
00:24:56
00:24:45
20
00:24:44
00:24:33
5 65
17 76 mounier Anna olsztyn 1979 K16 15
00:25:31
00:25:20
16
00:25:43
00:25:33
15
00:25:18
00:25:04


22
00:25:52
00:25:34


4 68
18 33 Piekarska-Pliszka Dominika Dywity 1979 K16 13
00:25:24
00:25:16
26
00:26:55
00:26:41
20
00:26:57
00:26:45


18
00:25:38
00:25:26
21
00:25:27
00:25:17
5 72
19 17 Kowalska Amelia Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1972 K30 18
00:26:08
00:25:57
37
00:27:41
00:27:36
19
00:26:34
00:26:25
19
00:27:17
00:27:05
23
00:26:10
00:26:03
22
00:25:42
00:25:33
6 78
20 204 Andruszkiewicz Anna Olsztyn BBLOlsztyn 1957 K50 17
00:25:55
00:25:44


21
00:27:03
00:26:53
18
00:26:53
00:26:46
24
00:26:18
00:26:12
25
00:26:03
00:25:57
5 80
21 44 Grabiec Joanna Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1996 K16 32
00:28:32
00:28:17
24
00:26:51
00:26:38
23
00:27:19
00:27:08
20
00:27:34
00:27:25
26
00:26:24
00:26:13
23
00:25:46
00:25:38
6 90
22 183 Dąbkowska-Wilczek Marta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1983 K16 21
00:26:24
00:26:14
18
00:26:13
00:26:01




28
00:26:32
00:26:24
24
00:25:56
00:25:46
4 91
23 51 Zbyszyńska Agnieszka Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K16 30
00:28:28
00:28:17


34
00:28:45
00:28:41
14
00:26:33
00:26:20


18
00:24:25
00:24:09
4 96
24 90 walkiewicz joanna olsztyn 1978 K30 25
00:27:25
00:27:20
28
00:27:01
00:26:53
26
00:27:57
00:27:50
28
00:29:05
00:28:56
20
00:25:46
00:25:44
26
00:26:04
00:26:02
6 97
25 147 Karapuda Natalia Olsztyn 1984 K16 24
00:27:05
00:26:51
36
00:27:51
00:27:36
28
00:28:04
00:27:50
22
00:27:49
00:27:41
31
00:26:49
00:26:36


5 105
26 111 Zielińska Magdalena olsztyn Team Kopeć 1982 K16 23
00:26:38
00:26:32
29
00:27:10
00:27:06
24
00:27:31
00:27:23


30
00:26:41
00:26:38
30
00:26:45
00:26:39
5 106
27 346 Mańkowska Anna Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1984 K16

39
00:28:26
00:28:11
31
00:28:39
00:28:26
13
00:26:30
00:26:17
27
00:26:30
00:26:20


4 110
28 337 Małocha Barbara Tomaszkowo Allianz Running Team 1969 K30

34
00:27:55
00:27:34
22
00:27:06
00:26:50
17
00:26:50
00:26:43
39
00:27:41
00:27:28


4 112
29 160 Kosakowska-Szutkowska Barbara Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com 1955 K50 26
00:27:30
00:27:18
33
00:27:43
00:27:32
29
00:28:05
00:27:56
24
00:28:24
00:28:16
42
00:28:14
00:28:01
36
00:27:35
00:27:26
6 112
30 288 Frydrych Sonia Wieczfnia Kościelna 1991 K16

22
00:26:39
00:26:26
30
00:28:06
00:27:54


32
00:26:57
00:26:47
31
00:26:50
00:26:37
4 115
31 330 Szymańska Edyta Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 K16

40
00:28:42
00:28:23
27
00:27:57
00:27:45
21
00:27:41
00:27:30
58
00:31:05
00:30:43
29
00:26:23
00:26:14
5 117
32 182 Dymerska Aneta Olsztyn 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka 1982 K16 28
00:27:46
00:27:35
43
00:28:47
00:28:36
35
00:28:48
00:28:34
23
00:28:17
00:28:10
40
00:27:48
00:27:42
35
00:27:32
00:27:23
6 121
33 323 Rogozińska Monika Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1986 K16

30
00:27:39
00:27:27
32
00:28:40
00:28:27
27
00:28:54
00:28:50


42
00:29:00
00:28:55
4 131
34 213 Białecka Sylwia Olsztyn 1982 K16 43
00:31:26
00:31:12




11
00:25:24
00:25:11
64
00:31:47
00:31:27
17
00:24:25
00:24:14
4 135
35 266 Stachowicz Justyna Stawiguda 1970 K30 41
00:31:24
00:31:07
41
00:28:46
00:28:31
33
00:28:41
00:28:24
29
00:29:23
00:29:06
49
00:29:12
00:28:57
37
00:28:06
00:27:50
6 140
36 203 Łodziana Dorota OLSZTYN 1981 K16 33
00:28:47
00:28:36
48
00:29:50
00:29:36


26
00:28:49
00:28:44
50
00:29:16
00:29:07
41
00:28:45
00:28:37
5 148
37 158 Fotschki Jolanta Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1963 K50 35
00:29:02
00:28:43
46
00:29:06
00:28:48
36
00:29:45
00:29:26
37
00:30:38
00:30:25
54
00:29:56
00:29:35


5 154
38 185 Rydelska Adriana Olsztyn 1976 K30 31
00:28:28
00:28:18
45
00:28:49
00:28:39




43
00:28:19
00:28:10
40
00:28:14
00:28:06
4 159
39 331 Kryńska- Pliszka Agnieszka Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1981 K16

50
00:30:31
00:30:12
41
00:30:43
00:30:22
31
00:29:55
00:29:53
62
00:31:42
00:31:30
39
00:28:14
00:28:00
5 161
40 154 Lipka Paulina Olsztyn 1985 K16 38
00:30:46
00:30:31
42
00:28:47
00:28:33


35
00:30:11
00:30:00
46
00:28:56
00:28:39


4 161
41 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30

52
00:30:36
00:30:24
38
00:29:54
00:29:44


48
00:29:07
00:28:55
32
00:27:25
00:27:15
4 170
42 47 Michałowska Agata Ostróda OSP Ostróda 1978 K30 37
00:30:44
00:30:29
55
00:30:55
00:30:43




47
00:28:57
00:28:42
33
00:27:25
00:27:16
4 172
43 245 Czerniakowska Paulina Morąg Finisz Morąg 1985 K16 44
00:31:32
00:31:23
51
00:30:26
00:30:16


36
00:30:12
00:30:01


43
00:29:09
00:29:01
4 174
44 18 Rusiniak Beata Agnieszka Olsztyn Przem-Gri 1980 K16 34
00:28:52
00:28:35
53
00:30:45
00:30:26
37
00:29:45
00:29:25


52
00:29:48
00:29:28


4 176
45 149 Bartoszewicz Marta Olsztyn Olsztyńskie Ustawki Biegowe 1984 K16 52
00:35:00
00:34:46
66
00:32:48
00:32:33
39
00:30:33
00:30:19
32
00:29:57
00:29:57
53
00:29:51
00:29:37


5 176
46 35 Golan Agnieszka Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1978 K30 51
00:33:45
00:33:27
54
00:30:46
00:30:27
48
00:32:51
00:32:30
30
00:29:50
00:29:50


51
00:32:28
00:32:07
5 180
47 230 Zielińska Kasia Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1988 K16 40
00:31:23
00:31:04
49
00:30:18
00:30:03




60
00:31:18
00:30:56
47
00:30:11
00:29:56
4 196
48 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 47
00:31:54
00:31:37
59
00:31:40
00:31:25
42
00:30:50
00:30:33


68
00:33:03
00:32:44
48
00:30:16
00:30:01
5 196
49 308 Rojek Anna Olsztyn 1976 K30

65
00:32:31
00:32:16
44
00:31:46
00:31:37
34
00:30:03
00:29:58
57
00:30:59
00:30:46


4 200
50 39 Zamielska Dorota Olsztyn 1976 K30 49
00:32:24
00:32:05
62
00:32:20
00:32:01
46
00:32:32
00:32:11


55
00:30:30
00:30:17
52
00:32:33
00:32:12
5 202
51 122 Bierniak Izabela Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K16 46
00:31:51
00:31:40




42
00:33:15
00:33:02
67
00:32:39
00:32:17
53
00:32:44
00:32:25
4 208
52 77 KRZYWICKA Aneta Olsztyn BOTOKS 1976 K30 42
00:31:25
00:31:12




43
00:33:27
00:33:13
70
00:33:40
00:33:20
57
00:34:17
00:34:05
4 212
53 287 Gajewska Barbara Olsztyn gajówka 1964 K30

70
00:33:40
00:33:34
45
00:32:13
00:32:03
40
00:31:56
00:31:53
59
00:31:13
00:31:06


4 214
54 229 Czyrko Luiza Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1983 K16

74
00:34:31
00:34:14
50
00:34:37
00:34:23
45
00:35:41
00:35:32
71
00:34:09
00:33:53
54
00:33:15
00:33:01
5 220
55 392 Woronecka Sylwia Morąg Finisz Morąg 1984 K16



51
00:35:22
00:35:09
46
00:36:11
00:36:01
72
00:34:58
00:34:44
58
00:34:24
00:34:16
4 227
56 205 KALWAS Stanisława Olsztyn 1948 K50 54
00:40:30
00:40:13
81
00:45:23
00:44:59
53
00:44:32
00:44:25


76
00:43:19
00:43:00
62
00:35:27
00:35:15
5 245
57 54 Gajewska Marta Olsztyn 1984 K16 50
00:32:24
00:32:14
73
00:34:31
00:34:13




73
00:35:03
00:34:42
59
00:34:36
00:34:16
4 255
58 71 Długosz Katarzyna Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1971 K30

80
00:43:11
00:42:48


48
00:40:42
00:40:28
74
00:36:57
00:36:33
63
00:36:55
00:36:34
4 265

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 232 Kędzia Milena Olsztyn Mazury Running Team/Wosiek Team 1997 K16 9
00:23:14
00:23:09
8
00:23:31
00:23:25




10
00:22:53
00:22:50


3 27
2 64 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K16 10
00:23:21
00:23:16
14
00:24:35
00:24:29


9
00:24:17
00:24:12




3 33
3 172 Stańczuk Marta Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1982 K16

11
00:24:18
00:24:14




11
00:24:17
00:24:14
13
00:23:14
00:23:09
3 35
4 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 12
00:24:28
00:24:22
13
00:24:33
00:24:28




36
00:27:38
00:27:26


3 61
5 367 Kościesza Patrycja Olsztyn TRI NEGU/ Twister Team 1994 K16

25
00:26:48
00:26:40




33
00:27:12
00:27:06
34
00:27:31
00:27:26
3 92
6 34 Bastek Barbara MRĄGOWO Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1979 K16 27
00:27:36
00:27:18




33
00:29:58
00:29:49


64
00:37:02
00:36:41
3 124
7 417 Kaczyńska Iwona Olsztyn Allianz Running Team 1968 K30





44
00:33:31
00:33:22
56
00:30:43
00:30:39
45
00:29:50
00:29:48
3 145
8 378 Piędzia Izabela Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K30





41
00:32:12
00:31:59
61
00:31:23
00:31:00
49
00:31:22
00:31:04
3 151
9 334 Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo Allianz Running Team 1972 K30

69
00:33:09
00:32:49


39
00:31:11
00:31:04
69
00:33:08
00:32:55


3 177
10 258 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1995 K16 4
00:20:32
00:20:27


5
00:21:18
00:21:16






2 9
11 96 Gojło-Woźniak Julita Olsztyn 1985 K16 7
00:22:49
00:22:40


12
00:24:21
00:24:05






2 19
12 457 Roszkowska Agnieszka Stawiguda 1975 K30







38
00:27:41
00:27:20
28
00:26:18
00:26:10
2 66
13 319 ropiak wioletta olsztyn Nutripol 1975 K30

32
00:27:48
00:27:31




35
00:27:31
00:27:22


2 67
14 347 Lipnicka Katarzyna Ostróda Pszczółkowski Team 1982 K16

38
00:27:54
00:27:50




37
00:27:40
00:27:36


2 75
15 53 Godycka-Kłos Irena Olsztyn PAN Olsztyn 1966 K30 36
00:29:02
00:28:45


40
00:30:37
00:30:18






2 76
16 451 Krzesińska Wiola Olsztyn 1986 K16







45
00:28:42
00:28:30
38
00:28:11
00:28:00
2 83
17 326 Szukszta Maria Lidzbark Warmiński 1991 K16

47
00:29:34
00:29:19
43
00:31:22
00:31:09






2 90
18 67 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30

63
00:32:18
00:32:01




41
00:28:08
00:27:56


2 104
19 381 Karolewska Anna Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1985 K16



52
00:35:51
00:35:33




55
00:33:58
00:33:41
2 107
20 148 Soabala Magdalena Olsztyn 1981 K16 48
00:32:10
00:31:55
68
00:32:56
00:32:37








2 116
21 293 Paliwoda Magdalena Olsztyn Nutripol GTI 1987 K16

71
00:33:53
00:33:37
47
00:32:46
00:32:27






2 118
22 282 Wołodkowicz Marta Gutkowo 1981 K16

57
00:31:13
00:30:59




65
00:32:03
00:31:48


2 122
23 456 Sieradzan Basia Olsztyn Pędem dobiegnę 1982 K16







75
00:38:46
00:38:23
56
00:34:10
00:33:51
2 131
24 62 Pliszewska Patrycja Mrągowo 1994 K16 53
00:39:33
00:39:14
79
00:43:11
00:42:48








2 132
25 339 Sieniawska Karolina Purda Wciszy.pl 1982 K16

72
00:34:26
00:34:07




66
00:32:10
00:31:54


2 138
26 519 Lisowska Aleksandra Dywity ASICS FrontRunner Poland/Wosiek TEAM 1990 K16









1
00:18:23
00:18:23
1 1
27 242 Rutkowska Michaela Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 5
00:21:24
00:21:20










1 5
28 430 DEPUTAT JOANNA ELBLĄG 1976 K30





5
00:22:58
00:22:57




1 5
29 375 Bałdyga Patrycja Pisz BBL Olsztyn 1987 K16

6
00:23:16
00:23:06








1 6
30 482 Myer Danuta olsztyn 1984 K16









8
00:22:04
00:21:54
1 8
31 398 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE BBL POLICE 1986 K16



10
00:23:24
00:23:22






1 10
32 364 Filipczyk Joanna Ostróda Wariat Team 1972 K30

10
00:24:20
00:24:13








1 10
33 487 Cieśla Elżbieta Reda Biegające Małżeństwo 1972 K30









11
00:22:23
00:22:18
1 11
34 252 Grodzicka Zuzanna olsztyn 12tri 1986 K16 14
00:25:30
00:25:15










1 14
35 443 Kaczmarek Monika Olsztyn 1977 K30







19
00:25:43
00:25:35


1 19
36 247 MARCIAK KAROL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 19
00:26:11
00:26:11










1 19
37 70 Pietrzak Kornelia Olsztyn 1992 K16 20
00:26:12
00:26:00










1 20
38 459 Dunajska Karolina olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1989 K16







21
00:25:49
00:25:39


1 21
39 358 MENZIŃSKA PAULINA ŻABI RÓG FINISZ MORĄG 1991 K16

21
00:26:35
00:26:25








1 21
40 324 Kopka Katarzyna Ostrołęka sekcja LA Gdańsk 1990 K16

23
00:26:38
00:26:29








1 23
41 454 Klepacka Marlena Olsztyn kobietyibieganie.pl 1991 K16







25
00:26:19
00:26:02


1 25
42 412 Gidian-Cherif Maja Warszawa 1984 K16





25
00:28:32
00:28:22




1 25
43 492 Klonowska Kornelia Nowe Miasto Lubaawskie 1993 K16









27
00:26:15
00:26:09
1 27
44 215 Kulgajuk Wiola Olsztyn 1991 K16

27
00:27:05
00:26:50








1 27
45 432 Sarnowska Iza Olsztyn MPEC 1973 K30







29
00:26:37
00:26:30


1 29
46 65 Strączek Dominika Olsztyn 1986 K16 29
00:28:16
00:28:04










1 29
47 320 Grzyb Anna Olsztyn 1976 K30

31
00:27:38
00:27:31








1 31
48 455 Stolarska Marta Olsztyn MPEC 1987 K16







34
00:27:26
00:27:18


1 34
49 291 Krauza-Derkowska Joanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKurzętnik 1973 K30

35
00:27:52
00:27:35








1 35
50 424 Najmowicz Wiesława Olsztyn Tri Bracia Najmowicz 1964 K30





38
00:31:10
00:31:02




1 38
51 263 Bujnowska Kamila Warszawa 1988 K16 39
00:31:17
00:31:02










1 39
52 447 Wojciechowska Bogna Olsztyn 12tri. pl Drużyna Wilka 1982 K16







44
00:28:38
00:28:24


1 44
53 325 Baczewska Klaudia Ostroleka 1990 K16

44
00:28:46
00:28:37








1 44
54 478 Pogonowska Anna Dobre Miasto 1993 K16









44
00:29:32
00:29:16
1 44
55 192 WOJCIECHOWSKA kamila olsztyn 1977 K30 45
00:31:36
00:31:25










1 45
56 475 Kiszycka Dominika Olsztyn 1990 K16









46
00:30:03
00:29:52
1 46
57 413 Zdziebłowska-Gidian Beata Pruszków 1954 K50





47
00:36:33
00:36:22




1 47
58 403 BRZOZECKA PAULINA OSTRÓDA 1989 K16



49
00:32:52
00:32:35






1 49
59 485 Tuchowska Grażyna Olsztyn 1981 K16









50
00:32:01
00:31:41
1 50
60 466 TANAJEWSKA MARTA OLSZTYN 1990 K16







51
00:29:29
00:29:07


1 51
61 350 Brejska Kamila Olsztyn dream team 1983 K16

56
00:31:01
00:30:49








1 56
62 321 Banaszkiewicz Joanna Olsztyn 1973 K30

58
00:31:17
00:31:05








1 58
63 356 Dziubak Katarzyna Karczew Vege Cannibal Team 1988 K16

60
00:31:56
00:31:35








1 60
64 470 Sargalska Mariola olsztyn 1982 K16









60
00:34:46
00:34:28
1 60
65 296 Turalska Małgorzata Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1965 K30

61
00:31:57
00:31:39








1 61
66 471 Twardowska Magdalena Olsztyn 1978 K30









61
00:34:46
00:34:28
1 61
67 469 SABOLEWSKA IWONA OLSZTYN 1975 K30







63
00:31:45
00:31:28


1 63
68 298 Subczyńska Monika Jonkowo sklepbiegowy.com 1984 K16

64
00:32:25
00:32:13








1 64
69 306 Kulas Joanna Olsztyn Nutripol 1976 K30

67
00:32:51
00:32:34








1 67
70 286 Gajewska Adrianna Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1993 K16

75
00:35:13
00:35:08








1 75
71 310 Maciejewska Katarzyna Olsztyn 1991 K16

76
00:35:46
00:35:31








1 76
72 377 BOJARSKA ANNA OLSZTYN 1993 K16

77
00:39:54
00:39:32








1 77
73 371 Romaniuk Katarzyna Więckowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1987 K16

78
00:43:11
00:42:48








1 78

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni