z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 20 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M16 1
00:16:50
00:16:47
1
00:16:53
00:16:52
1
00:17:06
00:17:05
1
00:16:21
00:16:21




4 4
2 238 Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1988 M16 2
00:17:07
00:17:05
2
00:16:59
00:16:58
8
00:18:05
00:18:05
2
00:17:08
00:17:08
1
00:16:56
00:16:56


5 7
3 3 Wołoszyk Kamil Kościerzyna CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M16 5
00:17:26
00:17:23
3
00:17:03
00:17:02
10
00:18:12
00:18:11
5
00:17:39
00:17:39
7
00:17:32
00:17:32
3
00:16:55
00:16:55
6 16
4 120 Rogowski Zbigniew Bisztynek Pelikany 1992 M16 13
00:18:28
00:18:26
7
00:17:27
00:17:26
7
00:17:54
00:17:54


4
00:17:10
00:17:10
2
00:16:52
00:16:52
5 20
5 384 Chodorowicz Kamil Morąg Team Kopeć 1989 M16



2
00:17:28
00:17:28
6
00:17:54
00:17:54
9
00:18:12
00:18:12
5
00:17:21
00:17:21
4 22
6 178 Jackiewicz Mateusz Rożenta 1997 M16 3
00:17:10
00:17:07
6
00:17:19
00:17:18
11
00:18:23
00:18:23


5
00:17:28
00:17:28


4 25
7 165 Ilski Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M16 9
00:17:58
00:17:55
8
00:17:55
00:17:55
5
00:17:48
00:17:47




7
00:17:43
00:17:43
4 29
8 166 Nosarzewski Konrad Stupsk Konrad Nosarzewski - Badania Dieta Trening 1991 M16 8
00:17:44
00:17:41
9
00:18:06
00:18:04
9
00:18:09
00:18:07
8
00:18:45
00:18:45
10
00:18:20
00:18:19
8
00:17:47
00:17:47
6 33
9 261 Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1993 M16 10
00:18:05
00:18:02
10
00:18:20
00:18:18
12
00:18:24
00:18:23
7
00:18:09
00:18:09




4 39
10 239 Bukwaś Tomasz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1982 M16 16
00:18:49
00:18:46
13
00:18:41
00:18:40
17
00:18:49
00:18:48
11
00:20:05
00:20:05
13
00:18:44
00:18:44


5 53
11 107 Sudujko Ryszard Olsztyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 26
00:19:44
00:19:40
17
00:19:19
00:19:16
18
00:19:15
00:19:13


16
00:19:05
00:19:01
10
00:18:44
00:18:42
5 61
12 231 Tunkiewicz Paweł Gołdap Łowcy Przygód Gołdap 1993 M16 21
00:19:11
00:19:08
27
00:19:46
00:19:45
24
00:20:01
00:20:00
12
00:20:12
00:20:11


15
00:19:47
00:19:46
5 72
13 141 Bronakowski Piotr Olsztyn KS ANUNNAKI 1979 M16 27
00:19:50
00:19:47
28
00:20:07
00:20:06
31
00:21:00
00:20:58
16
00:21:00
00:20:59
27
00:20:09
00:20:09
27
00:20:41
00:20:40
6 97
14 395 URBAŃSKI DAWID LUBOWIDZ 1991 M16



41
00:21:46
00:21:42
23
00:21:35
00:21:32
36
00:20:50
00:20:45
20
00:20:15
00:20:12
4 120
15 104 Ratuszyński Michał Olsztyn AKM Olimp Olsztyn 1996 M16 46
00:21:12
00:21:07
38
00:21:12
00:21:09
40
00:21:44
00:21:42


30
00:20:38
00:20:34
14
00:19:44
00:19:42
5 122
16 58 Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1979 M16 60
00:22:25
00:22:20
49
00:21:44
00:21:32
57
00:22:22
00:22:15
27
00:21:54
00:21:50
32
00:20:43
00:20:36
22
00:20:18
00:20:15
6 130
17 177 Śliwiński Paweł Bartoszyce Drużyna Wilka 1991 M16 56
00:22:09
00:22:03
45
00:21:24
00:21:22
38
00:21:37
00:21:33
30
00:22:13
00:22:08
51
00:21:30
00:21:25
25
00:20:35
00:20:33
6 138
18 144 Pieślak Łukasz Biskupiec BBL Olszty 1980 M16 34
00:20:19
00:20:14
32
00:20:25
00:20:23




40
00:21:06
00:21:04
38
00:21:03
00:21:03
4 144
19 36 Brzozowski Franciszek Miłomłyn Brzozowski Team 1992 M16 45
00:21:11
00:21:07
55
00:21:57
00:21:49
140
00:27:19
00:27:08
102
00:26:40
00:26:37
37
00:20:50
00:20:47
17
00:19:51
00:19:48
6 154
20 170 Niemczuk Kamil Olsztyn Team Dare2Tri 1984 M16 62
00:22:31
00:22:22
48
00:21:41
00:21:32
36
00:21:10
00:21:05


49
00:21:27
00:21:20
36
00:20:59
00:20:55
5 169
21 123 Bogusz Piotr Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1990 M16 58
00:22:14
00:22:07
79
00:22:48
00:22:42
45
00:22:01
00:21:56
28
00:21:55
00:21:52
55
00:21:42
00:21:38


5 186
22 309 Brodawski Pawel Kromarki 1984 M16

37
00:21:07
00:21:05
35
00:21:05
00:21:02
15
00:20:51
00:20:48
105
00:24:05
00:24:05


4 192
23 184 Mańkowski Krzysztof Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1984 M16 59
00:22:20
00:22:15
57
00:22:03
00:22:00
48
00:22:07
00:22:05
37
00:22:35
00:22:33
91
00:23:26
00:23:18
50
00:21:31
00:21:29
6 192
24 163 Zakrzewski Łukasz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1984 M16 55
00:22:07
00:22:07
53
00:21:46
00:21:43
32
00:21:02
00:20:59




59
00:21:51
00:21:48
4 199
25 199 Kopcewicz Tomasz Stawiguda 1984 M16 49
00:21:28
00:21:21
58
00:22:11
00:22:03
58
00:22:24
00:22:18


58
00:21:51
00:21:48
41
00:21:13
00:21:08
5 206
26 241 Bucharzewski Bogdan Korsze Biegacze z krainy OZ 1991 M16

40
00:21:16
00:21:12
50
00:22:12
00:22:09


47
00:21:26
00:21:24
70
00:22:30
00:22:30
4 207
27 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC Biskupiec Biega 1981 M16 92
00:23:52
00:23:42
52
00:21:49
00:21:42
52
00:22:15
00:22:10


65
00:22:12
00:22:09
44
00:21:19
00:21:15
5 213
28 152 Kamiński Jakub Olsztyn 1996 M16 66
00:22:37
00:22:32
75
00:22:33
00:22:30
56
00:22:22
00:22:18


44
00:21:15
00:21:13
55
00:21:39
00:21:38
5 221
29 78 Kostyra Łukasz Jaroty Mont Blanc Team 1983 M16 53
00:21:51
00:21:44
71
00:22:36
00:22:28
59
00:22:28
00:22:22


52
00:21:31
00:21:28


4 235
30 193 Bednarski Sebastian Miłomłyn Fb.com/zpasjidobiegania 1996 M16 99
00:24:04
00:23:55
92
00:23:42
00:23:33
67
00:22:54
00:22:47
69
00:24:21
00:24:17
70
00:22:19
00:22:15
39
00:21:06
00:21:04
6 245
31 116 Jeger Piotr Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M16 70
00:22:45
00:22:33
54
00:21:59
00:21:47




74
00:22:25
00:22:15
47
00:21:23
00:21:17
4 245
32 171 Sztylc Arkadiusz Olsztyn 1979 M16 51
00:21:41
00:21:37
47
00:21:30
00:21:28


79
00:24:58
00:24:51
76
00:22:35
00:22:24


4 253
33 49 Nawojczyk Przemysław Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl 1981 M16 83
00:23:18
00:23:10
78
00:22:45
00:22:40
69
00:22:59
00:22:55
49
00:23:07
00:23:07
69
00:22:15
00:22:09
66
00:22:17
00:22:08
6 253
34 202 Korczyk Łukasz Giżycko 1990 M16 57
00:22:10
00:22:03
61
00:22:13
00:22:09




93
00:23:37
00:23:31
63
00:22:10
00:22:07
4 274
35 198 Chojnacki Andrzej Olsztyn 1989 M16 112
00:24:38
00:24:32
114
00:24:15
00:24:11
87
00:23:48
00:23:37
66
00:24:13
00:24:13
73
00:22:23
00:22:17
61
00:22:05
00:21:55
6 287
36 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 100
00:24:05
00:23:59


70
00:23:01
00:22:43


71
00:22:21
00:22:16
54
00:21:35
00:21:30
4 295
37 94 Zinkiewicz Tomasz Dywity 1982 M16

83
00:23:11
00:23:02
90
00:24:01
00:23:50
56
00:23:36
00:23:30


73
00:22:44
00:22:32
4 302
38 393 Cybulski Mateusz Morąg Finisz Morąg 1991 M16



80
00:23:28
00:23:14
74
00:24:42
00:24:30
87
00:23:14
00:23:08
67
00:22:18
00:22:10
4 308
39 274 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN Biegacze z krainy OZ 1985 M16

82
00:22:55
00:22:51
61
00:22:35
00:22:32


95
00:23:41
00:23:38
75
00:22:48
00:22:44
4 313
40 396 Sinkiewicz Michał Braniewo Rim Tim Team Braniewo-Frobork 1994 M16



114
00:25:16
00:25:12
44
00:22:52
00:22:49
86
00:23:14
00:23:09
71
00:22:34
00:22:30
4 315
41 335 Jadeszko Michał Straduny ASB Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 1994 M16

90
00:23:54
00:23:32
68
00:22:56
00:22:39
85
00:25:10
00:25:01


78
00:23:04
00:22:46
4 321
42 143 Michalski Wojtek Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 115
00:24:49
00:24:38
117
00:24:37
00:24:29
102
00:24:43
00:24:33
65
00:24:10
00:24:07
84
00:23:11
00:22:59
76
00:22:53
00:22:40
6 327
43 351 Dąbrowski Łukasz Olsztyn Nutripol 1983 M16

103
00:24:11
00:23:55
76
00:23:10
00:23:05
73
00:24:40
00:24:35
81
00:23:03
00:22:57


4 333
44 23 Tanajewski Dariusz Olsztyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1987 M16

134
00:26:04
00:25:44
88
00:23:50
00:23:40
48
00:23:06
00:22:57
82
00:23:05
00:23:00
146
00:28:07
00:27:44
5 352
45 55 Wasilak Tomasz Olsztyn Zawsze Do Przodu 1985 M16 86
00:23:29
00:23:20


92
00:24:05
00:24:01


113
00:24:50
00:24:41
95
00:24:19
00:24:14
4 386
46 297 Różański Grzegorz Lubochnia 1994 M16

121
00:25:09
00:24:47
107
00:24:54
00:24:36
84
00:25:10
00:24:59


77
00:22:58
00:22:40
4 389
47 157 Fotschki Bartosz Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1987 M16 116
00:25:00
00:24:41
113
00:24:29
00:24:11
110
00:25:01
00:24:47
87
00:25:13
00:25:03
122
00:25:10
00:24:55
94
00:24:15
00:24:02
6 404
48 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka 1987 M16 129
00:25:58
00:25:49


133
00:26:52
00:26:37
95
00:26:04
00:25:56
109
00:24:25
00:24:14
89
00:23:42
00:23:35
5 422
49 276 Skorupski Sebastian Grunwald Biegacze z Krainy OZ 1985 M16

137
00:25:59
00:25:51
118
00:25:46
00:25:43
93
00:25:55
00:25:54
127
00:25:27
00:25:24
91
00:23:52
00:23:50
5 429
50 314 Rybicki Mikołaj OLSZTYN 1981 M16

127
00:25:34
00:25:13
109
00:25:00
00:24:44


116
00:24:55
00:24:34
97
00:24:23
00:24:07
4 449
51 68 Sieradzan Adam Olsztyn Oszczsza chwały 1980 M16 87
00:23:32
00:23:24
140
00:26:10
00:25:55
96
00:24:19
00:24:09


128
00:25:37
00:25:23


4 451
52 301 Baciński Karol Orneta OKBA ORNETA 1981 M16

143
00:26:33
00:26:20


98
00:26:22
00:26:16
118
00:24:56
00:24:47
96
00:24:22
00:24:16
4 455
53 190 Aleksandrowicz Dominik Barczewo Biegający po rosie 1981 M16 134
00:26:21
00:26:06


141
00:27:21
00:27:05
100
00:26:30
00:26:21


102
00:24:47
00:24:38
4 477
54 69 Kędzierski Leszek Olsztyn 12TRI.PL DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 M16 118
00:25:13
00:25:05


111
00:25:02
00:24:52


163
00:28:02
00:27:50
111
00:25:12
00:25:02
4 503
55 167 Wielechowski Damian Olsztyn 1996 M16



142
00:27:27
00:27:24
101
00:26:38
00:26:36
131
00:25:48
00:25:39
136
00:26:58
00:26:55
4 510
56 219 Wołodkowicz Paweł Gutkowo www.alkaz.pl 1981 M16 131
00:26:06
00:25:54
141
00:26:13
00:25:59


103
00:26:43
00:26:34
135
00:26:05
00:25:50


4 510
57 186 Matusiak Tomasz OLSZTYN 1982 M16 145
00:27:46
00:27:31
138
00:26:07
00:25:53
134
00:27:02
00:26:46
104
00:26:48
00:26:39




4 521
58 380 Sobala Maciej Olsztyn Dzieciaki z naszej paki 1980 M16

179
00:32:56
00:32:36
95
00:24:13
00:24:08


149
00:26:49
00:26:38
105
00:24:53
00:24:49
4 528
59 307 Twardowski Błażej Ostróda 1983 M16

155
00:28:01
00:27:43


115
00:27:44
00:27:32
142
00:26:36
00:26:16
122
00:26:08
00:26:00
4 534
60 391 CZERNIAKOWSKI JACEK MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1985 M16



122
00:25:58
00:25:45
118
00:28:13
00:28:01
167
00:28:09
00:27:55
132
00:26:49
00:26:37
4 539
61 299 Kielak Marcin Olsztyn 1985 M16

166
00:30:05
00:29:45
162
00:30:13
00:30:03
107
00:26:57
00:26:56
152
00:26:58
00:26:43
129
00:26:40
00:26:30
5 550
62 145 Polański Wojciech Olsztyn 1979 M16 137
00:26:28
00:26:17
144
00:26:38
00:26:27


130
00:30:23
00:28:57
160
00:28:00
00:27:47
142
00:27:41
00:27:29
5 553
63 327 Mróz Karol Olsztyn 1993 M16

174
00:30:26
00:30:11


127
00:29:24
00:29:12
153
00:27:03
00:26:49
128
00:26:35
00:26:21
4 582
64 180 Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1996 M16 150
00:28:42
00:28:29
171
00:30:02
00:29:55




148
00:26:47
00:26:41
120
00:25:30
00:25:27
4 589
65 142 jasiński piotr Czernice-Borowe 1986 M16

169
00:30:08
00:29:50
139
00:27:17
00:27:07


157
00:27:32
00:27:19
135
00:26:58
00:26:51
4 600
66 251 Ostrowski Maciej Olsztyn 1984 M16 157
00:31:22
00:31:03
172
00:30:17
00:30:02


120
00:28:25
00:28:20


151
00:30:11
00:29:57
4 600
67 226 Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn Są Wolniejsi 1983 M16 162
00:37:42
00:37:23




134
00:31:21
00:31:07
178
00:30:29
00:30:08
144
00:28:01
00:27:47
4 618
68 26 Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn Team Kopeć 1980 M16 163
00:41:21
00:41:00
185
00:39:30
00:39:06


135
00:42:44
00:42:30
188
00:42:09
00:41:44
159
00:38:58
00:38:38
5 642
69 38 Kozak Przemysław Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1980 M16

180
00:32:59
00:32:41
166
00:31:25
00:31:06
123
00:28:53
00:28:38
174
00:29:48
00:29:25


4 643
70 341 Czaplicki Piotr Olsztyn 1986 M16

183
00:34:02
00:33:43
164
00:31:06
00:30:48


169
00:28:28
00:28:08
140
00:27:29
00:27:21
4 656

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 349 Maciejewski Marek Aleksandrów Kujawski 1993 M16

12
00:18:36
00:18:34
22
00:19:57
00:19:54


12
00:18:39
00:18:39


3 46
2 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 65
00:22:36
00:22:30
42
00:21:22
00:21:17




78
00:22:42
00:22:30


3 185
3 126 Żurek Sławomir Olsztyn 1983 M16 80
00:23:09
00:23:00




68
00:24:15
00:24:01
104
00:24:01
00:23:52


3 252
4 355 Baran Grzegorz Olsztyn NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Sqad 1980 M16

96
00:23:49
00:23:40
100
00:24:38
00:24:23
57
00:23:39
00:23:34




3 253
5 22 Tomczyk Michał Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn 1981 M16



130
00:26:28
00:26:08


129
00:25:40
00:25:32
118
00:25:28
00:25:12
3 377
6 227 Mateusiak Cezary Olsztyyn AZS UWM Olsztyn 1997 M16 7
00:17:39
00:17:36






8
00:17:44
00:17:44


2 15
7 156 Orłowski Tomasz Morąg Finisz Morąg 1986 M16 18
00:18:56
00:18:53
14
00:18:58
00:18:55








2 32
8 169 Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn GO.ON. 1991 M16 20
00:19:01
00:18:59


16
00:18:48
00:18:47






2 36
9 313 Rutkowski Andrzej olsztyn UKSW PIRS OLSZTYN 1980 M16





19
00:21:12
00:21:08


21
00:20:15
00:20:15
2 40
10 431 Karólewski Piotr olsztyn 1983 M16





20
00:21:17
00:21:08
26
00:20:05
00:20:05


2 46
11 461 Kord Radosław Barczewo 1985 M16







34
00:20:49
00:20:45
26
00:20:37
00:20:34
2 60
12 206 Lachowicz Jakub Olsztyn 1993 M16 41
00:21:00
00:20:49
33
00:20:33
00:20:26








2 74
13 153 Choromański Artur Piecki - 1987 M16 40
00:20:55
00:20:50


53
00:22:18
00:22:11






2 93
14 220 DUBRUEL Jean Olsztyn 1982 M16 84
00:23:27
00:23:14




43
00:22:51
00:22:46




2 127
15 435 Ciołkowski Tomasz Warszawa - 1991 M16







85
00:23:12
00:23:07
48
00:21:29
00:21:24
2 133
16 246 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1990 M16 74
00:22:55
00:22:46
104
00:24:09
00:23:59








2 178
17 93 Bącik Paweł Olsztyn 1982 M16 101
00:24:09
00:24:02
122
00:25:03
00:24:47








2 223
18 125 Dawidejt Dariusz Augustów ATP Augustów 1986 M16 105
00:24:23
00:24:13
126
00:25:13
00:25:05








2 231
19 436 Nowakowski Aleksander Lubawa XDDD 1995 M16







146
00:26:40
00:26:23
90
00:23:49
00:23:35
2 236
20 460 Brzozowski Maciej Olsztyn Kutang Klan 1996 M16







144
00:26:38
00:26:21
98
00:24:36
00:24:21
2 242
21 437 Klimczuk Mariusz Olsztyn 1980 M16







145
00:26:38
00:26:24
106
00:24:55
00:24:45
2 251
22 312 Rogalski Krzysztof Dywity Nutripol 1984 M16

145
00:26:47
00:26:31




130
00:25:41
00:25:24


2 275
23 106 olszewski Sebastian Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Olsztyn 1988 M16 133
00:26:12
00:25:59


144
00:27:36
00:27:23






2 277
24 162 Rusiniak Sławomir Olsztyn 1979 M16 148
00:28:40
00:28:21


150
00:27:49
00:27:29






2 298
25 439 Gaweł Andrzwej Olsztyn MPEC 1981 M16







164
00:28:04
00:27:55
137
00:27:14
00:26:55
2 301
26 275 Skierkowski Piotr Olsztyn Biegacze z krainy OZ 1991 M16

159
00:28:23
00:28:15
161
00:29:51
00:29:48






2 320
27 209 Ludwiczuk Kamil Olsztyn 1988 M16 155
00:31:00
00:31:00
170
00:30:12
00:29:55








2 325
28 201 Lubowiedzki Łukasz CIechanów 1991 M16 146
00:27:51
00:27:34






180
00:31:25
00:31:06


2 326
29 137 Kamiński Radosław olsztyn 1986 M16 156
00:31:12
00:31:01
175
00:31:07
00:30:48








2 331
30 458 Bętkowski Piotr Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M16







3
00:17:02
00:17:02


1 3
31 498 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M16









6
00:17:27
00:17:27
1 6
32 257 Reszka Mateusz Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1993 M16 12
00:18:16
00:18:12










1 12
33 481 Myer Steven Olsztyn 1984 M16









16
00:19:49
00:19:47
1 16
34 244 Menziński Przemysław Barczewo BSB BARCZEWO BIEGA 1987 M16 19
00:18:58
00:18:55










1 19
35 472 Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 1979 M16









23
00:20:25
00:20:22
1 23
36 366 LULLIS KAMIL MRĄGOWO KB MRĄGOWO 1984 M16

26
00:19:50
00:19:45








1 26
37 479 Zubrycki Łukasz węgorzewo Vege Runners 1985 M16









31
00:20:44
00:20:38
1 31
38 419 Storożenko Piotr Olsztyn 1995 M16





34
00:22:24
00:22:23




1 34
39 253 RZERUCHOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 35
00:20:25
00:20:21










1 35
40 442 korwiel Rafał Ostróda Team Kopeć 1984 M16







38
00:21:01
00:20:53


1 38
41 421 TĄPOROWSKI MARIUSZ OLSZTYN WKR FAN 1979 M16





38
00:22:35
00:22:31




1 38
42 495 Noga Jarek Olsztyn Pszczółkowski Team 1984 M16









42
00:21:14
00:21:05
1 42
43 188 Popko Janusz Olsztyn 1984 M16 44
00:21:09
00:21:03










1 44
44 295 Kurmin Bartosz Warszawa 1987 M16

46
00:21:28
00:21:25








1 46
45 467 POKORNIECKI TOMEK CHYTRY RADOMIAK 1987 M16







61
00:22:07
00:22:07


1 61
46 491 Ciołkowski Adam Olsztyn - 1992 M16









68
00:22:21
00:22:16
1 68
47 425 BOLIŃSKI JANUSZ BARTOSZYCE 1985 M16





70
00:24:24
00:24:17




1 70
48 401 Jaroń Andrzej Olsztyn Lufa Team 1991 M16



72
00:23:02
00:22:54






1 72
49 426 KOWNACKI MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1986 M16





76
00:24:52
00:24:43




1 76
50 462 AKSAMIT JAKUB SOCHACZEW KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW 1988 M16







77
00:22:39
00:22:39


1 77
51 489 Gadomski Władysław Olsztyn Mud Goats 1984 M16









80
00:23:09
00:22:58
1 80
52 168 Majewski Grzegorz Olsztyn BOTOKS 1983 M16 81
00:23:12
00:23:00










1 81
53 352 Kosin Paweł Kielce Klub Biegających Leśników 1980 M16

84
00:23:07
00:23:06








1 84
54 374 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL OSTRÓDA WARIAT TEAM 1981 M16

89
00:23:36
00:23:31








1 89
55 496 Zalewski Damian Olsztyn Kutang Klan 1995 M16









99
00:24:38
00:24:24
1 99
56 317 Mikulak Jakub Jaroty 1983 M16

102
00:24:06
00:23:55








1 102
57 404 HACHERSKI PAWEŁ STRASZYN STRASZYN BIEGA 1987 M16



106
00:24:53
00:24:39






1 106
58 464 KLIMKOWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA 1981 M16







108
00:24:22
00:24:15


1 108
59 328 Pęciński Jacek Olsztyn Mieszaj Bigos Kolanem 1987 M16

108
00:24:25
00:24:07








1 108
60 406 KOZAK Tomasz Olsztyn byleby dobiec na kufelkowe 1982 M16



108
00:24:58
00:24:39






1 108
61 521 Fokow Adam Olsztyn 1979 M16









108
00:25:00
00:24:49
1 108
62 362 Błaszczuk Błażej Olsztyn 1995 M16

111
00:24:25
00:24:11








1 111
63 499 Wardal Cezary Warszawa Puma Polska 1988 M16









112
00:25:16
00:25:07
1 112
64 332 Chomicki Piotr Olsztyn 1979 M16

118
00:24:39
00:24:30








1 118
65 268 Piotrkowski Michał Olsztyn 1988 M16 119
00:25:20
00:25:10










1 119
66 476 Rublewski Kacper Olsztyn 1992 M16









119
00:25:29
00:25:14
1 119
67 450 Zajączkowski Michał Olsztyn 1988 M16







120
00:25:07
00:24:55


1 120
68 250 PĘCINIK JACEK OLSZTYN 1987 M16 120
00:25:20
00:25:02










1 120
69 434 Małolepszy Piotr Olsztyn 1987 M16







121
00:25:10
00:24:58


1 121
70 290 Derkowski Dawid Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKurzętnik 1982 M16

123
00:24:58
00:24:50








1 123
71 493 szymańSKI jakub Mikołajki 1991 M16









125
00:26:15
00:26:09
1 125
72 133 Krzywiec Mariusz Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 130
00:25:58
00:25:46










1 130
73 428 WASZKUĆ PAWEŁ MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1980 M16





131
00:30:38
00:30:36




1 131
74 376 Koper Daniel Olsztyn 1982 M16







134
00:26:03
00:25:45


1 134
75 343 Brzezińśki Rafał Olsztyn - 1980 M16

136
00:25:56
00:25:49








1 136
76 357 Holender Sebastian Olsztyn Kuropatwa Team 1982 M16



137
00:27:16
00:27:05






1 137
77 453 Zimoch Jakub Olsztyn 1988 M16







139
00:26:30
00:26:18


1 139
78 271 Kowalczyk Łukasz Olsztyn 1988 M16 142
00:27:30
00:27:19










1 142
79 284 Poivey Benoit Olsztyn 1983 M16

146
00:26:39
00:26:36








1 146
80 520 LASKOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN BYLEBY DOBIEC 1981 M16









147
00:28:21
00:28:03
1 147
81 240 BOJARSKI DAWID Wielbark Biegacze z krainy OZ 1992 M16

148
00:27:08
00:26:59








1 148
82 383 Turowski Kamil Grajewo 1987 M16



149
00:27:49
00:27:31






1 149
83 112 Zieliński Wojciech olsztyn Jacky Runners 1980 M16 151
00:28:50
00:28:44










1 151
84 474 Kozłowski Piotr Olsztyn Sąsiedzi z Barcza 1980 M16









153
00:30:27
00:30:27
1 153
85 480 Hartliński Maciej Olsztyn uwm 1980 M16









154
00:31:40
00:31:18
1 154
86 444 Roś Piotr Olsztyn 1985 M16







158
00:27:36
00:27:13


1 158
87 477 Drózd Robert Warszawa - Wesoła swiatczytnikow.pl 1979 M16









158
00:33:11
00:32:51
1 158
88 264 GRZESZ SZYMON WARSZAWA 1982 M16 160
00:32:33
00:32:19










1 160
89 273 Kiel Kamil Płock Biegacze z krainy OZ 1984 M16



163
00:30:18
00:29:58






1 163

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni