z

Olsztyn

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1973 K30 8
00:23:04
00:22:57
5
00:23:04
00:22:58
11
00:24:00
00:23:56
3
00:22:50
00:22:48
9
00:22:50
00:22:46
14
00:23:44
00:23:39
6 25
2 16 Rogulska-Słomińska Agnieszka Olsztyn AGIZ Team 1978 K30

4
00:22:34
00:22:31
9
00:22:56
00:22:54


7
00:22:42
00:22:40
9
00:22:18
00:22:16
4 29
3 348 Dębowska Beata Olsztyn Żółwiki 1971 K30

9
00:24:14
00:24:10
13
00:24:47
00:24:37
6
00:23:04
00:23:01
8
00:22:50
00:22:45
10
00:22:22
00:22:17
5 33
4 42 Kijewska Kamilla Ostróda Vege Runners 1978 K30 11
00:24:17
00:24:07


17
00:26:20
00:26:12


15
00:25:04
00:24:50
19
00:24:31
00:24:22
4 62
5 17 Kowalska Amelia Ostróda Ostróda Runners 1972 K30 18
00:26:08
00:25:57
37
00:27:41
00:27:36
19
00:26:34
00:26:25
19
00:27:17
00:27:05
23
00:26:10
00:26:03
22
00:25:42
00:25:33
6 78
6 90 walkiewicz joanna olsztyn 1978 K30 25
00:27:25
00:27:20
28
00:27:01
00:26:53
26
00:27:57
00:27:50
28
00:29:05
00:28:56
20
00:25:46
00:25:44
26
00:26:04
00:26:02
6 97
7 337 Małocha Barbara Tomaszkowo Allianz Running Team 1969 K30

34
00:27:55
00:27:34
22
00:27:06
00:26:50
17
00:26:50
00:26:43
39
00:27:41
00:27:28


4 112
8 266 Stachowicz Justyna Stawiguda 1970 K30 41
00:31:24
00:31:07
41
00:28:46
00:28:31
33
00:28:41
00:28:24
29
00:29:23
00:29:06
49
00:29:12
00:28:57
37
00:28:06
00:27:50
6 140
9 185 Rydelska Adriana Olsztyn 1976 K30 31
00:28:28
00:28:18
45
00:28:49
00:28:39




43
00:28:19
00:28:10
40
00:28:14
00:28:06
4 159
10 315 OTTA ANNA Gietrzwałd 1976 K30

52
00:30:36
00:30:24
38
00:29:54
00:29:44


48
00:29:07
00:28:55
32
00:27:25
00:27:15
4 170
11 47 Michałowska Agata Ostróda OSP Ostróda 1978 K30 37
00:30:44
00:30:29
55
00:30:55
00:30:43




47
00:28:57
00:28:42
33
00:27:25
00:27:16
4 172
12 35 Golan Agnieszka Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1978 K30 51
00:33:45
00:33:27
54
00:30:46
00:30:27
48
00:32:51
00:32:30
30
00:29:50
00:29:50


51
00:32:28
00:32:07
5 180
13 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K30 47
00:31:54
00:31:37
59
00:31:40
00:31:25
42
00:30:50
00:30:33


68
00:33:03
00:32:44
48
00:30:16
00:30:01
5 196
14 308 Rojek Anna Olsztyn 1976 K30

65
00:32:31
00:32:16
44
00:31:46
00:31:37
34
00:30:03
00:29:58
57
00:30:59
00:30:46


4 200
15 39 Zamielska Dorota Olsztyn 1976 K30 49
00:32:24
00:32:05
62
00:32:20
00:32:01
46
00:32:32
00:32:11


55
00:30:30
00:30:17
52
00:32:33
00:32:12
5 202
16 77 KRZYWICKA Aneta Olsztyn BOTOKS 1976 K30 42
00:31:25
00:31:12




43
00:33:27
00:33:13
70
00:33:40
00:33:20
57
00:34:17
00:34:05
4 212
17 287 Gajewska Barbara Olsztyn gajówka 1964 K30

70
00:33:40
00:33:34
45
00:32:13
00:32:03
40
00:31:56
00:31:53
59
00:31:13
00:31:06


4 214
18 71 Długosz Katarzyna Mrągowo Klub Biegacza Mrągowo 1971 K30

80
00:43:11
00:42:48


48
00:40:42
00:40:28
74
00:36:57
00:36:33
63
00:36:55
00:36:34
4 265

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 417 Kaczyńska Iwona Olsztyn Allianz Running Team 1968 K30





44
00:33:31
00:33:22
56
00:30:43
00:30:39
45
00:29:50
00:29:48
3 145
2 378 Piędzia Izabela Olsztyn LEŚNI BIEGACZE 1974 K30





41
00:32:12
00:31:59
61
00:31:23
00:31:00
49
00:31:22
00:31:04
3 151
3 334 Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo Allianz Running Team 1972 K30

69
00:33:09
00:32:49


39
00:31:11
00:31:04
69
00:33:08
00:32:55


3 177
4 457 Roszkowska Agnieszka Stawiguda 1975 K30







38
00:27:41
00:27:20
28
00:26:18
00:26:10
2 66
5 319 ropiak wioletta olsztyn Nutripol 1975 K30

32
00:27:48
00:27:31




35
00:27:31
00:27:22


2 67
6 53 Godycka-Kłos Irena Olsztyn PAN Olsztyn 1966 K30 36
00:29:02
00:28:45


40
00:30:37
00:30:18






2 76
7 67 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30

63
00:32:18
00:32:01




41
00:28:08
00:27:56


2 104
8 430 DEPUTAT JOANNA ELBLĄG 1976 K30





5
00:22:58
00:22:57




1 5
9 364 Filipczyk Joanna Ostróda Wariat Team 1972 K30

10
00:24:20
00:24:13








1 10
10 487 Cieśla Elżbieta Reda Biegające Małżeństwo 1972 K30









11
00:22:23
00:22:18
1 11
11 443 Kaczmarek Monika Olsztyn 1977 K30







19
00:25:43
00:25:35


1 19
12 432 Sarnowska Iza Olsztyn MPEC 1973 K30







29
00:26:37
00:26:30


1 29
13 320 Grzyb Anna Olsztyn 1976 K30

31
00:27:38
00:27:31








1 31
14 291 Krauza-Derkowska Joanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie BBLKurzętnik 1973 K30

35
00:27:52
00:27:35








1 35
15 424 Najmowicz Wiesława Olsztyn Tri Bracia Najmowicz 1964 K30





38
00:31:10
00:31:02




1 38
16 192 WOJCIECHOWSKA kamila olsztyn 1977 K30 45
00:31:36
00:31:25










1 45
17 321 Banaszkiewicz Joanna Olsztyn 1973 K30

58
00:31:17
00:31:05








1 58
18 296 Turalska Małgorzata Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn 1965 K30

61
00:31:57
00:31:39








1 61
19 471 Twardowska Magdalena Olsztyn 1978 K30









61
00:34:46
00:34:28
1 61
20 469 SABOLEWSKA IWONA OLSZTYN 1975 K30







63
00:31:45
00:31:28


1 63
21 306 Kulas Joanna Olsztyn Nutripol 1976 K30

67
00:32:51
00:32:34








1 67

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni