z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 263 Wrona Bartłomiej Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1995 M16 6
00:17:30
00:17:29
4
00:17:01
00:17:00
6
00:17:33
00:17:31
4
00:17:56
00:17:55
4
00:17:44
00:17:43


5 18
2 242 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M16 5
00:17:21
00:17:14
5
00:17:05
00:17:03
5
00:17:28
00:17:26
5
00:18:28
00:18:28




4 20
3 250 Nowacki Michał Ćmiłów Runspiration Black Panthers 1997 M16 17
00:18:56
00:18:54
14
00:18:48
00:18:46
18
00:19:23
00:19:21
9
00:19:00
00:18:58
10
00:18:24
00:18:23
7
00:19:23
00:19:22
6 40
4 61 Przech Marcin Lublin Sklep Biegacza Team/ZSEn Lublin 1995 M16 37
00:20:26
00:20:23
19
00:19:07
00:19:02
11
00:18:44
00:18:42
8
00:18:56
00:18:53
6
00:18:07
00:18:07
28
00:21:47
00:21:47
6 44
5 317 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M16 47
00:20:44
00:20:40
43
00:20:26
00:20:25
34
00:20:22
00:20:18
27
00:20:37
00:20:35




4 151
6 224 Skoczek Michał Nałęczów AZS WAT 1995 M16 63
00:21:41
00:21:40
111
00:23:06
00:23:03
72
00:22:25
00:22:20
74
00:23:28
00:23:24


44
00:23:26
00:23:24
5 253
7 320 Kołodziej Daniel Garbów ZSB Lublin Słowicza 3 1997 M16 81
00:22:12
00:22:06
60
00:21:21
00:21:18
77
00:22:39
00:22:37
69
00:23:12
00:23:09




4 287
8 281 Szewczuk Paweł Hrubieszów Politechnika Lubelska Biega 1995 M16 106
00:23:16
00:23:10
71
00:21:44
00:21:39
95
00:23:20
00:23:13
120
00:25:03
00:24:56




4 392
9 318 Purc Paweł Łysaków 1996 M16 154
00:25:39
00:25:19
102
00:22:39
00:22:36




107
00:23:57
00:23:53
73
00:25:21
00:25:18
4 436
10 45 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M16

173
00:25:38
00:25:08
146
00:25:44
00:25:31
154
00:26:49
00:26:33
133
00:25:21
00:25:09
90
00:26:14
00:26:06
5 523
11 342 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16

217
00:32:02
00:31:46
182
00:31:04
00:30:49
206
00:32:18
00:31:55
170
00:29:41
00:29:27
139
00:31:52
00:31:38
5 697

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 406 Kowalczyk Wojciech Mełgiew AZS UMCS Lublin 1998 M16



30
00:20:12
00:20:09
52
00:21:55
00:21:53
73
00:22:34
00:22:31


3 155
2 319 Gieneja Kacper Lublin ZSB Lublin Słowicza 3 1998 M16 180
00:27:41
00:27:14
109
00:23:04
00:23:00
101
00:23:37
00:23:33






3 390
3 454 Janiuk Jakub Lublin 1995 M16



181
00:30:28
00:30:11
193
00:29:30
00:29:04
164
00:27:53
00:27:39


3 538
4 284 hunek filip lublin 1996 M16 120
00:23:50
00:23:30








67
00:24:37
00:24:34
2 187
5 536 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M16







17
00:19:20
00:19:20


1 17
6 574 MISZCZAK KAROL KRASNYSTAW 1997 M16









21
00:21:22
00:21:21
1 21
7 290 Samolej Adrian Niedrzwica Duża Sklep Biegacza Team 1997 M16 34
00:20:00
00:19:59










1 34
8 457 Kędra Michał Brzozów Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M16



38
00:20:33
00:20:24






1 38
9 246 Samolej Rafał Niedrzwica Duża Slep Biegacza Team 1997 M16 41
00:20:37
00:20:36










1 41
10 471 Koperczuk Daniel Lublin No Team :) 1996 M16





99
00:24:19
00:24:01




1 99
11 408 Bielecki Jakub Świdnik 1995 M16

116
00:23:17
00:23:08








1 116
12 371 Bojarski Kamil Lublin 1997 M16

146
00:24:09
00:23:49








1 146
13 126 Gałęziowski Bartek Lublin 1997 M16 148
00:25:08
00:24:53










1 148
14 472 Miksza Szymon Lublin 1996 M16





161
00:27:17
00:26:59




1 161

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni