z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K30



1
00:19:38
00:19:36
1
00:20:19
00:20:16
1
00:19:48
00:19:46
2
00:20:43
00:20:42
4 5
2 304 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 4
00:20:28
00:20:26
5
00:20:48
00:20:46
2
00:20:31
00:20:27
4
00:21:36
00:21:31
2
00:19:57
00:19:56
1
00:20:31
00:20:30
6 9
3 168 Zych Magdalena Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1998 K16 3
00:20:06
00:20:05
2
00:20:09
00:20:07
3
00:20:45
00:20:43
2
00:21:22
00:21:21




4 10
4 12 Kloc Marta Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 K20

3
00:20:10
00:20:09
4
00:20:49
00:20:47
6
00:21:43
00:21:42
5
00:20:31
00:20:29
6
00:22:02
00:22:01
5 18
5 365 Jargieło-Mróz Dorota Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30



6
00:21:36
00:21:36
7
00:22:15
00:22:12
3
00:20:16
00:20:14
3
00:21:32
00:21:32
4 19
6 412 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów Stay Insane 1975 K30

6
00:21:25
00:21:21
5
00:21:10
00:21:03
3
00:21:26
00:21:24
7
00:21:36
00:21:34
8
00:22:49
00:22:48
5 21
7 374 Korzeniowska Karolina Motycz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20

9
00:22:08
00:22:00
7
00:21:44
00:21:44
8
00:22:44
00:22:43
4
00:20:24
00:20:22
5
00:21:50
00:21:48
5 24
8 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Warszawa CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20

13
00:23:00
00:22:59
9
00:22:02
00:21:59
5
00:21:36
00:21:33
6
00:21:07
00:21:05
4
00:21:49
00:21:49
5 24
9 114 Michałowska Anna Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1981 K30 7
00:22:48
00:22:46
8
00:22:05
00:22:04
10
00:22:36
00:22:33
9
00:23:19
00:23:16
11
00:22:51
00:22:49
10
00:23:14
00:23:13
6 34
10 458 Bielecka Anna Lublin 1997 K16



8
00:21:44
00:21:41
10
00:23:20
00:23:18
8
00:21:37
00:21:35
9
00:23:09
00:23:08
4 35
11 110 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K16 6
00:22:33
00:22:29
11
00:22:19
00:22:17
11
00:23:04
00:23:01




7
00:22:47
00:22:45
4 35
12 102 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 K20 9
00:23:41
00:23:29
16
00:24:09
00:24:01
14
00:23:44
00:23:37
12
00:25:07
00:25:00
13
00:23:43
00:23:39
11
00:25:46
00:25:40
6 45
13 381 Pudło Barbara Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1960 K50

12
00:22:59
00:22:56
12
00:23:11
00:23:06
11
00:23:57
00:23:54


12
00:26:16
00:26:12
4 47
14 59 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30 8
00:23:30
00:23:25


16
00:24:07
00:24:07
13
00:25:32
00:25:29
12
00:23:38
00:23:35


4 49
15 41 gajek magdalena lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1974 K40 13
00:24:35
00:24:25
14
00:23:47
00:23:37
15
00:23:46
00:23:36
15
00:25:39
00:25:33
14
00:24:00
00:23:57
16
00:27:48
00:27:39
6 56
16 313 Toporowska Olga Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LGT 1987 K20 10
00:23:54
00:23:41


17
00:24:08
00:24:02
25
00:27:11
00:27:00
18
00:24:52
00:24:45
14
00:27:37
00:27:33
5 59
17 198 Bury Jadwiga Krzczonów 1960 K50 70
00:32:33
00:24:45
18
00:24:17
00:24:13
18
00:24:19
00:24:15
14
00:25:33
00:25:30
15
00:24:08
00:24:07


5 65
18 109 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K40 21
00:25:13
00:25:10
15
00:23:53
00:23:48
20
00:24:50
00:24:46
24
00:27:00
00:26:56


13
00:27:29
00:27:26
5 69
19 256 Ochal Magdalena Lublin Perfect Runner Team 1971 K40 12
00:24:31
00:24:26
20
00:25:03
00:24:43


32
00:28:13
00:27:58
24
00:25:52
00:25:46
17
00:27:55
00:27:51
5 73
20 159 Goławska Joanna Lublin akademia-sportu.eu 1978 K30 15
00:24:40
00:24:23
17
00:24:10
00:23:55


23
00:27:11
00:26:49
19
00:24:54
00:24:41


4 74
21 257 boguta monika Lublin 1980 K30 16
00:24:42
00:24:34
22
00:25:10
00:25:05


17
00:25:52
00:25:43
20
00:25:04
00:24:57


4 75
22 32 MAZUREK Katarzyna LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K30 22
00:25:29
00:25:19
19
00:24:45
00:24:38
21
00:25:13
00:25:05
19
00:26:41
00:26:27
17
00:24:37
00:24:32


5 76
23 196 Maciejewska Katarzyna Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 K20 19
00:25:03
00:24:56
25
00:25:23
00:25:08


20
00:26:55
00:26:41
16
00:24:32
00:24:26
22
00:29:04
00:28:59
5 77
24 96 Szczerbatko Joanna Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 24
00:25:48
00:25:43
23
00:25:22
00:25:15
22
00:25:46
00:25:40
22
00:27:02
00:26:48


15
00:27:40
00:27:30
5 82
25 427 Najman Katarzyna Lublin 1966 K40

26
00:25:26
00:25:13


29
00:27:57
00:27:44
23
00:25:42
00:25:33
18
00:28:16
00:28:08
4 96
26 63 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30 30
00:26:16
00:26:00
27
00:25:36
00:25:21
24
00:26:35
00:26:24
28
00:27:52
00:27:42
26
00:26:33
00:26:26
20
00:29:00
00:28:50
6 97
27 380 Derlukiewicz Agnieszka Lublin 1989 K20



29
00:27:28
00:27:15
26
00:27:32
00:27:20
25
00:26:29
00:26:18
19
00:28:24
00:28:05
4 99
28 187 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K30 33
00:26:50
00:26:38
30
00:26:27
00:26:14
25
00:26:51
00:26:40
35
00:28:35
00:28:25
27
00:26:34
00:26:26
26
00:29:52
00:29:43
6 108
29 144 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K20 25
00:25:50
00:25:29
31
00:26:31
00:26:08


34
00:28:27
00:28:07


24
00:29:05
00:28:46
4 114
30 98 Hołub Monika Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 27
00:26:08
00:26:03
32
00:26:42
00:26:36
27
00:27:22
00:27:16


30
00:27:12
00:27:09


4 116
31 107 Zych Anna Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin TEAM/LSB 1972 K40 38
00:27:13
00:26:54
35
00:26:52
00:26:45
30
00:27:38
00:27:29
36
00:28:45
00:28:31
32
00:27:35
00:27:28
25
00:29:20
00:29:10
6 122
32 261 dyś malgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 1979 K30 42
00:27:43
00:27:23
33
00:26:44
00:26:18
28
00:27:23
00:27:12
33
00:28:36
00:28:04
29
00:27:04
00:26:37
39
00:36:26
00:36:11
6 123
33 280 Stanisławek Kinga Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1984 K30 26
00:25:51
00:25:38
28
00:25:40
00:25:36


43
00:29:25
00:29:12


27
00:30:21
00:30:15
4 124
34 173 Mandziuk Marta Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 31
00:26:38
00:26:25
37
00:26:53
00:26:35
26
00:26:54
00:26:47
30
00:28:04
00:27:54




4 124
35 212 Paszczyk Anna Lublin 1981 K30 45
00:27:56
00:27:38
46
00:27:36
00:27:12
33
00:28:22
00:28:08
38
00:29:07
00:28:48
22
00:25:38
00:25:31


5 138
36 238 Ziółek Teresa Mełgiew Stay Insane 1960 K50 56
00:29:38
00:29:31
39
00:27:04
00:26:53
32
00:28:19
00:28:10
41
00:29:10
00:28:59


28
00:32:16
00:32:07
5 140
37 223 Malec Basia Lublin 1963 K50 40
00:27:21
00:27:10
45
00:27:34
00:27:22
41
00:30:00
00:29:57




31
00:33:37
00:33:33
4 157
38 213 Zaręba Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30 49
00:28:42
00:28:25
47
00:27:42
00:27:19
31
00:27:41
00:27:27
44
00:29:35
00:29:16
35
00:28:30
00:28:23


5 157
39 40 Kwiecień Monika Świdnik 1983 K30 41
00:27:38
00:27:33
49
00:28:23
00:28:00
34
00:29:10
00:28:58




37
00:35:42
00:35:32
4 161
40 205 Sękowska Dorota Lublin 1979 K30 39
00:27:17
00:26:59
43
00:27:15
00:26:58


39
00:29:13
00:28:57
42
00:29:16
00:29:08


4 163
41 50 Kruszyńska Anna Lublin 1988 K20 55
00:29:35
00:29:09
57
00:29:07
00:28:42
39
00:29:44
00:29:23
27
00:28:07
00:27:41
44
00:30:02
00:29:44


5 165
42 316 Rzęzawa Agata Dębowa Kłoda ZSB Lublin Słowicza 3 1996 K16 46
00:28:06
00:27:39
65
00:30:15
00:29:58




33
00:27:50
00:27:44
32
00:33:37
00:33:33
4 176
43 244 Skalińska-Królik Małgorzata Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 47
00:28:34
00:28:27
50
00:28:29
00:28:10


40
00:29:05
00:28:58
39
00:28:52
00:28:44


4 176
44 74 Biniaś-Pastusiak Anna Nasutów LSB 1978 K30 53
00:29:29
00:29:09
52
00:28:40
00:28:32
38
00:29:34
00:29:25


43
00:29:24
00:29:16


4 186
45 287 Szewczyk Magdalena Lublin mistrzkierownicy.pl 1979 K30 58
00:30:20
00:29:57
53
00:28:40
00:28:16
42
00:30:27
00:30:09
48
00:30:44
00:30:26
46
00:30:32
00:30:18


5 189
46 332 Olejnik Małgorzata Starościn Kolonia Perfect Runner Lublin 1977 K30 54
00:29:35
00:29:20
63
00:30:06
00:29:09


59
00:34:49
00:32:37
45
00:30:30
00:30:12
33
00:34:09
00:33:54
5 191
47 64 Starzyńska Marta Lublin Perfect Runner 1973 K40

68
00:30:37
00:30:13
44
00:30:44
00:30:35
56
00:32:12
00:31:54


30
00:33:36
00:33:28
4 198
48 400 Olechowska Aleksandra Koprzywnica 1990 K20

62
00:29:59
00:29:38


58
00:33:04
00:32:25
47
00:30:44
00:30:39
35
00:34:28
00:34:07
4 202
49 17 Rybak Karolina Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1983 K30 44
00:27:53
00:27:25
73
00:31:42
00:31:20
46
00:31:22
00:31:02
65
00:35:48
00:35:15
50
00:31:37
00:31:16


5 205
50 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 79
00:37:59
00:37:29
85
00:34:56
00:34:30
50
00:32:22
00:32:02
63
00:34:09
00:33:33
56
00:35:20
00:34:55
44
00:40:00
00:39:35
6 213
51 404 Madej Julia Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K30

72
00:31:13
00:30:45


57
00:32:37
00:32:09
48
00:31:23
00:31:09
38
00:35:52
00:35:31
4 215
52 165 Lewczyk Violetta Świdnik Fidosy 1972 K40 51
00:29:04
00:28:49
75
00:31:55
00:31:44
48
00:32:14
00:32:00




42
00:36:37
00:36:24
4 216
53 138 więch Urszula Ułęż biegusiem.pl 1984 K30 73
00:32:50
00:32:37
82
00:32:51
00:32:29
47
00:32:14
00:31:56
55
00:32:01
00:31:37
53
00:32:22
00:32:07


5 228
54 128 Nycz Kinga Dąbrowica 1967 K40 69
00:32:31
00:32:06
76
00:32:00
00:31:33
51
00:32:37
00:32:16
61
00:33:44
00:33:13
52
00:32:12
00:31:52


5 233
55 169 Michalak Magdalena Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 75
00:34:17
00:34:02
84
00:34:52
00:34:42
53
00:35:00
00:34:44


61
00:36:21
00:36:08


4 273

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 414 Kuncewicz Weronika Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin 1998 K16

7
00:21:46
00:21:42
13
00:23:27
00:23:19
21
00:26:51
00:26:46




3 41
2 206 Kardyka Aneta Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 18
00:24:59
00:24:52
21
00:25:04
00:24:54


18
00:26:14
00:26:09




3 57
3 112 Góral Małgorzata Lublin 1991 K20 29
00:26:11
00:25:52




31
00:28:15
00:27:55
21
00:25:24
00:25:12


3 81
4 440 guz Magda lublin 1976 K30 23
00:25:48
00:25:48
40
00:27:07
00:27:01


42
00:29:23
00:29:09




3 105
5 188 Nowak Anna Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1966 K40 34
00:26:58
00:26:52
42
00:27:12
00:27:01


45
00:30:13
00:29:48




3 121
6 5 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K20



40
00:29:52
00:29:36
60
00:33:12
00:32:41


29
00:32:18
00:31:58
3 129
7 420 Harmasz Katarzyna Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20

48
00:27:46
00:27:21


46
00:30:19
00:30:00
38
00:28:43
00:28:37


3 132
8 492 Prygoń Katarzyna Lublin 1978 K30





52
00:31:45
00:31:13
41
00:28:52
00:28:36
40
00:36:36
00:36:15
3 133
9 493 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K30





53
00:31:45
00:31:13
40
00:28:52
00:28:36
41
00:36:37
00:36:14
3 134
10 394 Babkiewicz Małgorzata Lublin 1984 K30

56
00:29:06
00:28:48
43
00:30:32
00:30:17


37
00:28:43
00:28:32


3 136
11 425 Michalczuk Katarzyna Lublin 1978 K30

70
00:31:05
00:30:40


62
00:33:56
00:33:28
51
00:31:38
00:31:16


3 183
12 99 Bąkowska Joanna Lublin 1970 K40 68
00:31:42
00:31:32
66
00:30:16
00:30:09




55
00:33:01
00:32:51


3 189
13 228 Foks Małgorzata Lublin Sklep Biegacza Team 1980 K30 71
00:32:44
00:32:18




64
00:35:18
00:35:00
54
00:32:55
00:32:38


3 189
14 167 tym anna lublin kobietkibiegaja.pl 1970 K40 78
00:37:59
00:37:31
86
00:39:46
00:39:16




62
00:38:18
00:37:53


3 226
15 227 Kłoda Magda Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 K20 1
00:18:46
00:18:45
1
00:18:57
00:18:56








2 2
16 339 Sawicka Weronika Lublin Agros Zamość 1998 K16

4
00:20:33
00:20:32




10
00:22:34
00:22:33


2 14
17 69 Zygo Karolina Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K16 5
00:22:02
00:22:00
10
00:22:15
00:22:13








2 15
18 442 Szewczuk Paulina Hrubieszów Politechnika Lubelska Biega 1992 K20



19
00:24:24
00:24:18
16
00:25:46
00:25:40




2 35
19 448 Malinowska Justyna Lublin - 1989 K20



37
00:29:33
00:29:20
37
00:28:48
00:28:35




2 74
20 348 Skulimowska Agnieszka Biała Podlaska 1988 K20

44
00:27:31
00:27:02




34
00:27:52
00:27:31


2 78
21 194 Kuncewicz Dorota Lublin Family Running Club 1970 K40 43
00:27:47
00:27:29
38
00:26:56
00:26:44








2 81
22 529 Borowiec Marta Lublin 1988 K20







49
00:31:23
00:31:12
34
00:34:19
00:34:03
2 83
23 28 Dąbek Anna Lublin 1983 K30

34
00:26:51
00:26:33


50
00:31:02
00:30:42




2 84
24 210 Dudek-Wójcik Jagoda Lublin 1985 K20

55
00:28:54
00:28:47
35
00:29:15
00:29:06






2 90
25 337 Brzostowska Grazyna Lubartow Saint-Gobain Squad 1963 K50

51
00:28:37
00:28:23


51
00:31:27
00:31:08




2 102
26 512 Miksza Aneta Chełm 1973 K40







59
00:35:52
00:35:38
43
00:39:44
00:39:27
2 102
27 353 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30

59
00:29:17
00:29:10
45
00:30:51
00:30:30






2 104
28 204 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS biega 1978 K30 62
00:31:19
00:30:59
54
00:28:47
00:28:20








2 116
29 85 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 57
00:30:16
00:30:06
60
00:29:50
00:29:37








2 117
30 418 Surowiec Katarzyna Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1976 K30

77
00:32:18
00:31:56
49
00:32:17
00:31:54






2 126
31 120 Kowalczyk Katarzyna Lublin 1981 K30 63
00:31:22
00:31:04
67
00:30:29
00:30:06








2 130
32 124 Piotrowicz Iwona Lublin 1967 K40

80
00:32:20
00:31:53
52
00:32:50
00:32:29






2 132
33 117 Kawczyńska Anna Lublin 1979 K30 65
00:31:26
00:31:08
71
00:31:08
00:30:46








2 136
34 321 Jankowska Marta Lublin 1975 K30 77
00:35:24
00:34:56




66
00:39:30
00:38:55




2 143
35 137 Szczuka Marta Lublin 1983 K30 66
00:31:33
00:31:09
78
00:32:18
00:31:58








2 144
36 148 Szczygielska Paulina Motycz 1979 K30 76
00:34:24
00:34:18
74
00:31:51
00:31:30








2 150
37 172 Daniewska Grażyna Lublin 1955 K50 72
00:32:49
00:32:40
79
00:32:20
00:32:00








2 151
38 310 ŁĄCZAK MAGDALENA MIELEC SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM 1978 K30 2
00:19:29
00:19:28










1 2
39 497 Kostrzewska Justyna Lublin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K16







9
00:22:09
00:22:05


1 9
40 292 Litwińska Agata Lublin AQUAFITNESS-LUBLIN.PL 1987 K20 11
00:24:03
00:23:58










1 11
41 282 FURTAK EDYTA LUBLIN Perfect Runner Lublin 1978 K30 14
00:24:37
00:24:25










1 14
42 303 PAZYNA IZABELA WARSZAWA LTK LUBLIN 1981 K30 17
00:24:47
00:24:34










1 17
43 66 Maciusiak Agnieszka Zwierzyniec 1991 K20 20
00:25:03
00:24:55










1 20
44 562 Skrzypczak Dominika lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1984 K30









21
00:29:02
00:28:49
1 21
45 359 Ogórek Magdalena Łęczna 1992 K20



23
00:26:14
00:26:02






1 23
46 564 Wielgosz Maria lublin 6x6 team 1993 K20









23
00:29:04
00:28:58
1 23
47 399 Pawluk Daria Warszawa 1991 K20

24
00:25:22
00:25:04








1 24
48 108 Liśkiewicz Aleksandra Krasnystaw Vege Runners Krasnystaw 1993 K20 28
00:26:10
00:25:50










1 28
49 516 Pietras Jowita Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20







28
00:26:38
00:26:29


1 28
50 423 Kapica Izabela Zaklików 1971 K40

29
00:25:49
00:25:44








1 29
51 530 FIJAŁKOWSKA SYLWIA LUBLIN 1975 K30







31
00:27:20
00:27:10


1 31
52 236 Zyga Ewa Lublin Lublin biega 1983 K30 32
00:26:39
00:26:26










1 32
53 161 Grzeszczyk Patrycja Lublin LSB/ Perfect Runner Lublin 1995 K16 35
00:27:01
00:26:48










1 35
54 377 Tkaczyk-Całka Ania Poznań 1986 K20

36
00:26:53
00:26:37








1 36
55 22 Mazur-Ciseł Magdalena Nałęczów 1981 K30 36
00:27:05
00:26:49










1 36
56 531 DEMTANCHUK OLENA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1978 K30







36
00:28:40
00:28:18


1 36
57 461 POZAK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1977 K30



36
00:29:24
00:29:05






1 36
58 561 Piasecka Magdalena Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30









36
00:34:35
00:34:11
1 36
59 162 Stec Małgorzata Lublin 1989 K20 37
00:27:09
00:26:52










1 37
60 166 Mierczyńska Joanna Lublin 1986 K20

41
00:27:10
00:26:52








1 41
61 439 Hajduk Agnieszka Tomaszowice Triclub 1978 K30





47
00:30:36
00:30:07




1 47
62 300 Świątkowska-bajon Ania Lublin 1987 K20 48
00:28:38
00:28:19










1 48
63 468 Szponar Karolina Lublin 1991 K20





49
00:31:14
00:30:41




1 49
64 92 Kłoczko Dominika Lublin 1981 K30 50
00:28:56
00:28:48










1 50
65 279 Tomaszewska Magda Lublin 1982 K30 52
00:29:07
00:28:51










1 52
66 494 BIL MARTA TARNOGRÓD 1981 K30





54
00:32:05
00:31:34




1 54
67 368 Zezula Anna Lublin 1982 K30



54
00:38:31
00:38:11






1 54
68 533 PETROCHUK IULILA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1979 K30







57
00:35:28
00:35:06


1 57
69 349 Wapniarska-Fronczak Anna Warszawa 1981 K30

58
00:29:08
00:28:44








1 58
70 535 IERKO IRYNA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1989 K20







58
00:35:52
00:35:30


1 58
71 178 Gładysz Agnieszka Piaski 1973 K40 59
00:30:21
00:29:53










1 59
72 254 Hann Maria Lublin 1981 K30 60
00:31:03
00:30:38










1 60
73 508 ŚWIDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA LUBLIN 1979 K30







60
00:35:56
00:35:51


1 60
74 431 Kukier Ula Natalin 1986 K20

61
00:29:57
00:29:41








1 61
75 231 Ginalska Katarzyna Lublin TRICLUB Lublin 1992 K20 61
00:31:10
00:30:50










1 61
76 419 Mazurek Małgorzata Lublin LSB 1981 K30

64
00:30:07
00:29:52








1 64
77 299 Brodowska Iwona Lublin 1982 K30 64
00:31:25
00:31:05










1 64
78 314 SOSNÓWKA MARIA LUBLIN 1988 K20 67
00:31:37
00:31:21










1 67
79 422 Gałązka Małgorzata Lublin 1975 K30

69
00:30:38
00:30:10








1 69
80 51 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30 74
00:33:09
00:32:46










1 74
81 386 Bakalczuk magdalena Lublin 1973 K40

81
00:32:23
00:31:51








1 81
82 438 Wojtachnia Aleksandra Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1991 K20

83
00:33:01
00:32:51








1 83

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni