Wrocław

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 4

19.01.2019 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:

Kategoria D3

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 113 PACHNIK JĘDRZEJ SP Orientpark.pl 2006 M 00:05:14
2 34 PAJĘCKA LENA WLKS Wrocław 2007 K 00:05:16
3 109 DWOJAK GRACJAN UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 2006 M 00:05:26
4 31 SIPURZYŃSKA HANNA SP MĄKOSZYCE 2006 K 00:05:30
5 9 PYZIK SZYMON SSP 46 2007 M 00:05:33
6 1 KORNAŚ FRANCISZEK Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 2008 M 00:05:36
7 42 MICHALSKA HANNA WLKS Wrocław 2007 K 00:05:42
8 122 TRZCINKA MIKOŁAJ UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 2006 M 00:05:43
9 3 KUŹMICKI PIOTR Kiku Run Team 2006 M 00:05:44
10 39 PISKOROWSKA DAGMARA SP 45 Wrocław 2006 K 00:05:49
11 24 RATAJCZAK ERYK SP22 2007 M 00:06:03
12 27 ROGALA FILIP Zespół Szkół nr 20 2007 M 00:06:08
13 16 POLIWODA PIOTR Poliwoda Team 2008 M 00:06:10
14 124 TRZCINKA KAMIL UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 2007 M 00:06:10
15 115 GRZESZCZAKOWSKI OLIWIER SP Gminy Oleśnica 2006 M 00:06:11
16 14 KLUCZKA MATEUSZ SP nr 61 Wrocław 2006 M 00:06:14
17 7 GRYS MATEUSZ SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2006 M 00:06:17
18 129 ROSZKO DOMINIK 2007 M 00:06:19
19 32 LEWANDOWSKI JONASZ Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 2006 M 00:06:20
20 105 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK KAMIL SP 65 Wrocław 2008 M 00:06:21
21 50 NAJBAR PIOTR NAJ Team 2008 M 00:06:22
22 123 LEONARCZYK HANNA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2008 K 00:06:26
23 29 STĘPIEŃ JULIA PSP 24 2007 K 00:06:27
24 101 RĘKAS MAJA MKS Parasol 2006 K 00:06:28
25 35 KRAUZE JULIA SP 73/MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2007 K 00:06:29
26 128 WIKTOROWSKI MICHAŁ SP 81 2008 M 00:06:31
27 15 POLIWODA JERZY Poliwoda Team 2007 M 00:06:32
28 8 GRYS WOJCIECH SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2008 M 00:06:33
29 26 KOWALSKA ANTONINA SZ.P.22 2006 K 00:06:40
30 127 DANIELEWICZ MACIEJ SP22 2006 M 00:06:43
31 38 ZOGATA ANTONINA SP 65 2008 K 00:06:47
32 133 GÓRSKI FRANCISZEK SP Salezjanie 2008 M 00:06:52
33 10 OWCZARZAK HELENA Ninja Marudy 2006 K 00:06:53
34 11 OLACZEK PATRYK 2006 M 00:07:09
35 131 CZAJA JULIA SSP 46 Wrocław 2007 K 00:07:11
36 132 CZAJA ROBERT SSP 46 Wrocław 2008 M 00:07:12
37 44 SZMAGAJ OLIWIA MKS MOS Wrocław 2006 K 00:07:13
38 37 ZDANOWICZ EMILIA 2007 K 00:07:13
39 43 ZIELIŃSKA JULIA SP 73 Wrocław 2006 K 00:07:16
40 30 TOPOLSKA OLIWIA Sp 30 2007 K 00:07:27
41 45 SEMICZEK KRZYSZTOF SP w Kiełczowie 2008 M 00:07:46
42 23 KACZMAREK ANNA SP15 2007 K 00:08:18
43 111 MAKUCH ALEKSANDRA SP 60 2006 K 00:08:39
44 116 MALINOWSKA KLAUDIA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2006 K 00:08:40
45 46 ŻYŁA JULIAN 2008 M 00:09:18
46 117 OLACZEK WIKTORIA 2008 K 00:09:23
47 47 ŻYŁA KARINA 2006 K 00:09:59
48 139 PAWLICKA ZOFIA 2008 K 00:11:23
PK 135 MISZCZYK MARTYNA SP 28 2010 K 00:07:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni