Wrocław

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:

Kategoria D3

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 2 STANKIEWICZ FILIP Ninja Marudy 2006 M 00:05:20
2 9 PYZIK SZYMON SSP 46 2007 M 00:05:31
3 31 SIPURZYŃSKA HANNA SP MĄKOSZYCE 2006 K 00:05:40
4 32 LEWANDOWSKI JONASZ Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 2006 M 00:05:46
5 27 ROGALA FILIP Zespół Szkół nr 20 2007 M 00:05:48
6 42 MICHALSKA HANNA WLKS Wrocław 2007 K 00:05:50
7 39 PISKOROWSKA DAGMARA SP 45 Wrocław 2006 K 00:05:54
8 1 KORNAŚ FRANCISZEK Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 2008 M 00:05:56
9 122 LEONARCZYK HANNA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2008 K 00:05:57
10 136 GAURA TYMOTEUSZ SP 21 2006 M 00:05:58
11 6 KOBYLECKI JAN Ninja Marudy 2006 M 00:06:03
12 24 RATAJCZAK ERYK SP22 2007 M 00:06:03
13 5 CISZEK KATARZYNA Ninja Marudy 2006 K 00:06:06
14 137 KARPIAK BARTOSZ SP 5 Bolesławiec 2007 M 00:06:08
15 125 WÓJCIK KOSMA TS Regle 2007 M 00:06:15
16 35 KRAUZE JULIA SP 73/MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2007 K 00:06:21
17 127 MALINOWSKA KLAUDIA SP Gminy Oleśnica 2006 K 00:06:26
18 123 GRZESZCZAKOWSKI OLIWIER SP 60 2006 M 00:06:26
19 146 KUCIEL HANNA SP 93 2007 K 00:06:28
20 40 PISKOROWSKA DARIA SP 45 Wrocław 2006 K 00:06:30
21 29 STĘPIEŃ JULIA PSP 24 2007 K 00:06:36
22 7 GRYS MATEUSZ SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2006 M 00:06:37
23 10 OWCZARZAK HELENA Ninja Marudy 2006 K 00:06:39
24 14 KLUCZKA MATEUSZ SP nr 61 Wrocław 2006 M 00:06:41
25 26 KOWALSKA ANTONINA SZ.P.22 2006 K 00:06:43
26 8 GRYS WOJCIECH SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2008 M 00:06:44
27 25 IGNASZEWSKI ZUZANNA SP 68 2008 K 00:06:45
28 38 ZOGATA ANTONINA SP 65 2008 K 00:06:49
29 36 TYBUREK MICHALINA SP 1 Oława 2008 K 00:06:52
30 44 SZMAGAJ OLIWIA MKS MOS Wrocław 2006 K 00:07:01
31 145 ANIOŁ KACPER SP 93 Wrocław 2007 M 00:07:04
32 144 KURDZIEL SZYMON SP 93 Wrocław 2006 M 00:07:07
33 30 TOPOLSKA OLIWIA Sp 30 2007 K 00:07:11
34 139 SYPOSZ DOMINIK SP 93 2006 M 00:07:18
35 45 SEMICZEK KRZYSZTOF SP w Kiełczowie 2008 M 00:07:19
36 117 BARTŁOMIEJCZYK KAMIL SP 65 Wrocław 2008 M 00:07:21
37 47 ŻYŁA KARINA 2006 K 00:07:22
38 132 CZAJA JULIA SSP 46 Wrocław 2007 K 00:07:23
39 124 CZAJA ROBERT SSP 46 Wrocław 2008 M 00:07:24
40 46 ŻYŁA JULIAN 2008 M 00:07:26
41 116 SOZAŃSKA AMELIA ZSP 16 Wrocław 2008 K 00:07:27
42 37 ZDANOWICZ EMILIA 2007 K 00:07:28
43 105 MIAŚKIEWICZ ZUZANNA ZSP 16 Wrocław 2008 K 00:07:29
44 43 ZIELIŃSKA JULIA SP 73 Wrocław 2006 K 00:07:30
45 141 WOJTAN ALAN SP 60 2006 M 00:07:32
46 49 STANIEC JULIA MOS Wocław 2008 K 00:07:33
47 17 RZATKIEWICZ HANNA SP nr 27 Wrocław 2007 K 00:07:37
48 131 KRÓLIKOWSKA KAJA SP 53 2008 K 00:07:37
49 120 MAKUCH ALEKSANDRA SP 60 2006 K 00:07:54
50 28 SKRZEK KINGA SP68 2007 K 00:08:28
51 23 KACZMAREK ANNA SP15 2007 K 00:08:29
52 12 OLACZEK WIKTORIA 2008 K 00:09:23
53 133 ŁADOWSKI KACPER 2008 M 00:10:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni