Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | ADAMSKI | IGOR | Przedszkole Jagodka | 2013 | M | 00:01:20 |
2 | 14 | SZADOKIERSKI | SZYMON | ANAWA TOUR | 2013 | M | 00:01:23 |
3 | 28 | ŚLĘZAK | JAKUB | Przedszkole Dobra Szczecińska | 2013 | M | 00:01:29 |
4 | 251 | OGRODZIŃSKI | GABRIEL | Przedszkole Szmaragdowe | 2014 | M | 00:01:31 |
5 | 3 | KRUPIEŃCZTK | BARTOSZ | Przedszkole nr 3 | 2014 | M | 00:01:32 |
6 | 4 | BRODZIŃSKI | MIŁOSZ | Football Factory | 2014 | M | 00:01:36 |
7 | 45 | PRZYBYSZ | RADOSŁAW | 2013 | M | 00:01:36 | |
8 | 253 | DĘBICKI | ADAM | 2013 | M | 00:01:38 | |
9 | 32 | ŁAZAR | MATEUSZ | 2013 | M | 00:01:39 | |
10 | 27 | SURDACKI | JANEK | Przedszkole nr 1 w Gryfinie | 2013 | M | 00:01:46 |
11 | 255 | SARZYŃSKI | MARCEL | Przedszkole | 2013 | M | 00:01:48 |
12 | 26 | STEFANIAK | TOMASZ | Przedszkole SP65 | 2014 | M | 00:01:49 |
13 | 30 | KACZOROWSKI | ANTEK | Puszczyk Bukowy | 2014 | M | 00:01:51 |
14 | 41 | RYLSKI | MACIEJ | Przedszkole Pod Aniołami | 2014 | M | 00:01:52 |
15 | 261 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI | PIOTR | S.P. 71 grupa Smerfy | 2013 | M | 00:01:53 |
16 | 252 | TABĘCKI | PATRYK | PP 53 | 2014 | M | 00:02:00 |
17 | 24 | KALIŃSKI | LUCJAN | Niepubliczne Przedszkole Ancymonka w Choszcznie | 2014 | M | 00:02:01 |
18 | 12 | PYCEL | ANTONII | 2014 | M | 00:02:04 | |
19 | 254 | SARZYŃSKI | KACPER | Przedszkole | 2015 | M | 00:02:10 |
20 | 25 | KOWALIK | MATEUSZ | CMS Szczecin | 2016 | M | 00:02:11 |
21 | 29 | SKROBANEK | JAKUB | Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek | 2014 | M | 00:02:12 |
22 | 15 | BANASZCZYK | ANTONI | 2014 | M | 00:02:14 | |
23 | 37 | ROLBIECKI | ALEKSANDER | Pyrzyce Biegają | 2015 | M | 00:02:15 |
24 | 40 | TURKIEWICZ | HUBERT | 2015 | M | 00:02:21 | |
25 | 39 | PAWŁASZEK | JULIAN | 2015 | M | 00:02:29 | |
26 | 10 | JEZIERSKI | TYMEK | PP8 Police | 2014 | M | 00:02:31 |
27 | 13 | SZADOKIERSKI | BARTOSZ | ANAWA TOUR | 2015 | M | 00:02:32 |
28 | 19 | STĘPKOWSKI | KAROL | Bajkowe przedszkole Nr 8 Police | 2014 | M | 00:02:34 |
29 | 265 | ZOGAS | KONSTANTINOS | Panathinaikos Ateny | 2016 | M | 00:03:01 |
30 | 16 | RADZIŃSKI | FELIKS | 2015 | M | 00:03:54 | |
31 | 263 | PONIEWIERA | MAKSYMILIAN | Żłobek Wesołe Smyki | 2016 | M | 00:04:01 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | MARAS | JULIAN | Szkoła Podstawowa ul. Skalista 24 Szczecin | 2011 | M | 00:01:03 |
2 | 29 | LICHTARSKI | DAWID | 2011 | M | 00:01:06 | |
3 | 251 | PIEKARZEWSKI | KSAWERY | fizjokids | 2011 | M | 00:01:07 |
4 | 1 | MACHOLA | MARCIN | Monia Gym | 2011 | M | 00:01:08 |
5 | 264 | BADOWSKI | JAKUB | OKS Prawobrzeze | 2011 | M | 00:01:09 |
6 | 24 | ORSZULAK | FILIP | Toucan Team | 2012 | M | 00:01:10 |
7 | 21 | GRUGEL | FILIP | 2011 | M | 00:01:10 | |
8 | 28 | ROLBIECKI | MIKOŁAJ | Pyrzyce Biegają | 2011 | M | 00:01:11 |
9 | 7 | KRUPIEŃCZYK | TOMASZ | Szkoła nr 61 | 2011 | M | 00:01:12 |
10 | 23 | CZARNECKI | OLIWIER | Szkoły Salezjańskie Szczecin | 2012 | M | 00:01:13 |
11 | 44 | ŻEMOJDZIN | MIKOŁAJ | CKS Szczecin | 2011 | M | 00:01:14 |
12 | 257 | KĘPA | KACPER | SP74 | 2011 | M | 00:01:15 |
13 | 39 | MACIOŁEK | MIKOŁAJ | SP28 Szczecin | 2012 | M | 00:01:15 |
14 | 26 | DUL | OLIVIER | Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II | 2012 | M | 00:01:16 |
15 | 11 | KOZŁOWSKI | MICHAŁ | SP Piwonii | 2011 | M | 00:01:16 |
16 | 42 | PRZYBYSZ | ALEKSANDER | 2011 | M | 00:01:18 | |
17 | 18 | PIĄTKOWSKI | MATEUSZ | Szkoła Podstawowa ul. Skalista 24 Szczecin | 2011 | M | 00:01:19 |
18 | 252 | KOCH | IGNACY | SP 37 | 2012 | M | 00:01:19 |
19 | 258 | PUPEK | MAKSYMILIAN | 2011 | M | 00:01:21 | |
20 | 35 | WALKOWIAK | TYMON | SP 16 | 2011 | M | 00:01:25 |
21 | 256 | OSOWSKI | SZYMON | PP 54 Szczecin | 2012 | M | 00:01:26 |
22 | 10 | HAŚCIŁO | MARCEL | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 23 | 2012 | M | 00:01:29 |
23 | 253 | WŁADKOWSKI | ALEKSANDER | SP 71 Szczecin | 2012 | M | 00:01:30 |
24 | 13 | DUL | BŁAŻEJ | Przedszkole Nr 1 w Gryfinie | 2012 | M | 00:01:30 |
25 | 254 | OGRODZIŃSKI | ALEKSANDER | CKS Szczecin | 2011 | M | 00:01:30 |
26 | 41 | MORAWIAK | MAJA | SP 74 | 2012 | M | 00:01:34 |
27 | 262 | BIERNACZYK | MACIEJ | Zerówka SP 37 | 2012 | M | 00:01:35 |
28 | 12 | PROKOP | WOJCIECH | 2011 | M | 00:01:37 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 158 | ŁAWA | NATAN | Na Głębokiem | 2009 | M | 00:02:14 |
2 | 13 | PRZEWORSKI | JAKUB | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 48 w Szczecinie | 2009 | M | 00:02:22 |
3 | 32 | GONERKO | MIKOŁAJ | King BC Szczecin | 2009 | M | 00:02:23 |
4 | 29 | LEWANDOWSKI | GABRIEL | KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW | 2009 | M | 00:02:23 |
5 | 10 | ZIOBROWSKI | DAMIAN | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | 2009 | M | 00:02:26 |
6 | 160 | STACHÓW | MARCIN | Szkoła podstawowa nr.1 Gryfino | 2010 | M | 00:02:30 |
7 | 161 | DUDENKO | FABIAN | SP 20 Szczecin | 2010 | M | 00:02:30 |
8 | 159 | MITUŁA | KAROL | CKS | 2009 | M | 00:02:33 |
9 | 164 | PRZYBYLSKI | FRANCISZEK | CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz | 2010 | M | 00:02:36 |
10 | 37 | KOPANIECKI | JONATAN | SP 47 | 2010 | M | 00:02:38 |
11 | 24 | MICHALAK | CEZARY | CKS Szczecin | 2010 | M | 00:02:44 |
12 | 152 | DZIĘCIOŁ | KAJETAN | CKS szczecin | 2010 | M | 00:02:51 |
13 | 43 | PRZYBYLSKI | OLIWIER | fizjokids | 2010 | M | 00:02:54 |
14 | 156 | WOJNOWSKI | MICHAŁ | 2010 | M | 00:02:58 | |
15 | 16 | GOZDYRA | ANTEK | sp47 | 2010 | M | 00:03:06 |
16 | 7 | GÓRNY | FILIP | KSP im. JPII | 2010 | M | 00:03:09 |
17 | 4 | DITTMANN | MARCO | 2009 | M | 00:03:10 | |
18 | 163 | KACZOROWSKI | ALAN | Biegam z dziadziem | 2010 | M | 00:03:12 |
19 | 39 | WISZNIEWSKI | OSKAR | SP 1 / Gryfus Szczecin | 2009 | M | 00:03:19 |
20 | 34 | KOZŁOWSKI | JAN | SP Przecław | 2009 | M | 00:03:26 |
21 | 17 | WYPIJEWSKI | FRANCISZEK | SP59 | 2010 | M | 00:03:43 |
22 | 151 | ŁEBKOWSKI | KUBA | 2010 | M | 00:03:44 | |
23 | 31 | ŻARNICKI | KAROL | 2009 | M | 00:03:53 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | LECH | REMIGIUSZ | Pogoń Prawobrzeże SP 74 | 2006 | M | 03:51:00 |
2 | 41 | ZAJĄC | RADOSŁAW | SP 74 | 2006 | M | 03:53:00 |
3 | 163 | KŁYSZEJKO | FILIP | Puszczyk Bukowy | 2007 | M | 03:56:00 |
4 | 29 | ASPADAREC | FILIP | KS Ironman Prodmar Szczecin | 2007 | M | 04:02:00 |
5 | 32 | CZARNECKI | OSKAR | Szkoły Salezjańskie Szczecin | 2008 | M | 04:06:00 |
6 | 166 | KOWAL | FRANCISZEK | Sp7/Arkonia | 2008 | M | 04:08:00 |
7 | 35 | KALINOWSKI | DAWID | NSP Przelewice | 2007 | M | 04:09:00 |
8 | 47 | POLEHOŃSKI | TOMASZ | Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek | 2006 | M | 04:09:00 |
9 | 48 | GRYGORCEWICZ | JAN | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | M | 04:21:00 |
10 | 52 | NADOLNY | DAWID | SP 35 SZCZECIN | 2007 | M | 04:22:00 |
11 | 165 | MAJDAŃSKI | BORYS | SP 51 | 2007 | M | 04:23:00 |
12 | 156 | CHRZAN | PAWEŁ | KS Ironman Prodmar Szczecin | 2007 | M | 04:23:00 |
13 | 157 | ZAWADZKI | MAKSYMILIAN | 2008 | M | 04:24:00 | |
14 | 53 | CHIMKOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Fizjokids | 2008 | M | 04:25:00 |
15 | 49 | ZAPAŁOWSKI | FILIP | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | M | 04:29:00 |
16 | 167 | WAŁOWSKI | JAKUB | SP 45 | 2006 | M | 04:30:00 |
17 | 34 | MATYASIK | HUBERT | King BC Szczecin | 2006 | M | 04:33:00 |
18 | 24 | GONERKO | MATEUSZ | King BC Szczecin | 2007 | M | 04:33:00 |
19 | 20 | KOWALIK | HUBERT | CMS Szczecin | 2007 | M | 04:34:00 |
20 | 50 | MORAWIAK | MAKSYMILIAN | FASE Szczecin | 2008 | M | 04:40:00 |
21 | 46 | OSTROWSKI | JAKUB | FASE | 2008 | M | 04:41:00 |
22 | 6 | PRZYBYLIŃSKI | DAMIAN | SP 37 | 2007 | M | 04:43:00 |
23 | 15 | MAJCHER | SZYMON | SP 74 Szczecin | 2007 | M | 04:48:00 |
24 | 37 | WALAS | MATEUSZ | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 | 2008 | M | 04:48:00 |
25 | 36 | GRĘDZIŃSKI | KACPER | KS Ironman Prodmar Szczecin | 2008 | M | 04:52:00 |
26 | 18 | REJER | PAWEŁ | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Szczecinie | 2008 | M | 04:52:00 |
27 | 22 | MALENTOWICZ | MORFEUSZ | Morfeusza i Ola | 2008 | M | 05:12:00 |
28 | 2 | LECHOWICZ | FILIP | Offseason | 2008 | M | 05:21:00 |
29 | 27 | SZYMAŃSKI | FILIP | KING BC SZCZECIN | 2007 | M | 05:24:00 |
30 | 161 | BIŃKOWSKI | ADAM | Fizjokids Szczecin | 2008 | M | 05:30:00 |
31 | 8 | KASPEROWICZ | TADEUSZ | KS IRONMAN | 2006 | M | 05:30:00 |
32 | 51 | PIASECKI | SZYMON | SP 35 | 2007 | M | 05:41:00 |
33 | 162 | MARAS | FELIKS | King Wilki Morskie - Akademia Basketu | 2008 | M | 05:47:00 |
34 | 14 | BŁONIARZ | FRANEK | SP74 | 2007 | M | 05:53:00 |
35 | 31 | ŁAZAR | BARTOSZ | 2008 | M | 06:21:00 | |
36 | 40 | ZAJĄC | ARKADIUSZ | SP 74 | 2008 | M | 06:56:00 |
37 | 152 | KĘPA | FILIP | SP74 | 2008 | M | 07:00:00 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Płeć | Czas brutto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 217 | GOLAŃSKI | STAŚ | Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | M | 00:08:27 |
2 | 336 | KUNIKOWSKI | DORIAN | Ironman CS Polska | 2004 | M | 00:09:08 |
3 | 331 | BADOWSKI | MACIEJ | MUKS Zaki | 2005 | M | 00:09:17 |
4 | 335 | WOLSKI | WIKTOR | Ironman Prodmar | 2003 | M | 00:09:19 |
5 | 208 | BŁONIARZ | MICHAŁ | Pogoń Prawobrzeże | 2005 | M | 00:09:49 |
6 | 218 | GAJDA | TOMASZ | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 2005 | M | 00:09:51 |
7 | 220 | KOTKOWIAK | PIOTR | KOS BnO Szczecin | 2004 | M | 00:10:14 |
8 | 338 | DARONIN | OLEKSII | HANDZA GOLENIUM | 2003 | M | 00:10:14 |
9 | 206 | BĘBEN | BARTOSZ | KS Dobra Marina | 2005 | M | 00:10:24 |
10 | 333 | CZACHROWSKI | IGOR | Ironman CS Polska | 2005 | M | 00:10:28 |
11 | 201 | SURDACKI | JERZY | 2003 | M | 00:10:30 | |
12 | 337 | KŁYSZEJKO | KACPER | Puszczyk Bukowy | 2005 | M | 00:11:07 |
13 | 203 | KASPEROWICZ | ZBIGNIEW | KS IRONMAN | 2004 | M | 00:11:42 |
14 | 339 | DARONIN | KOSTIANTYN | HANDZA GOLENIUM | 2005 | M | 00:11:57 |
15 | 216 | KWIATKOWSKI | OLAF | KOS BnO Szczecin | 2005 | M | 00:11:57 |
16 | 222 | WOJTKOWIAK | MICHAŁ | S.P. nr 7 Szczecin | 2005 | M | 00:17:51 |