z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:02 00:16:02
2 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
5 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:21 00:17:24
6 589 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
7 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
8 732 OSTOLSKI MAREK Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
9 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
10 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
11 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
12 961 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
13 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
14 900 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
15 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
16 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
17 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
18 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
19 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
20 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
21 928 KULBICKI PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
22 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
23 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
24 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
25 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
26 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
27 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
28 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
29 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:53
30 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
31 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
32 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
33 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
34 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
35 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
36 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:20
37 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
38 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
39 784 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
40 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
41 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
42 36 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
43 810 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
44 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
45 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
46 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
47 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
48 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
49 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
50 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
51 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
52 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
53 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
54 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
55 835 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY TARABUŁA & BELLODENT 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:05
56 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
57 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
58 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:46
59 109 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
60 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
61 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
62 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
63 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
64 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
65 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
66 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:24:00
67 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:55
68 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
69 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:19
70 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
71 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:22
72 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
73 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:20 00:24:31
74 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:25:08
75 966 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:48 00:25:05
76 944 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
77 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
78 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:23
79 907 WOLAK LECH Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
80 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
81 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:38
82 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:25:40
83 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:25:50
84 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:50
85 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:25
86 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:26:28
87 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:51
88 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:25
89 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:27:32
90 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:28:00
91 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:28:15
92 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:28:31
93 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:28:45
94 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:29:03
95 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:29:33
96 975 BACA LESZEK Gliwice 1982 M30 00:28:57 00:29:24
97 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:29:10 00:29:30
98 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:29:16 00:29:29
99 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:29:22 00:29:47
100 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:21 00:31:46
101 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:32:00
102 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1985 M30 00:31:39 00:32:27
103 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:31:45 00:32:02
104 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:32:02 00:32:27
105 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:37:12 00:37:40
106 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:37:39 00:38:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni