z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 712 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M16 00:15:41 00:15:41
3 2 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
4 576 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec ADAMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:15:56 00:15:57
5 572 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:02 00:16:02
6 934 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:16:13 00:16:14
7 800 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
8 266 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
9 3 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 00:16:27 00:16:27
10 536 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
11 988 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
12 181 JANIK KRZYSZTOF MALERZOWICE WLK NYSA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
13 593 BOBROWSKI MATEUSZ Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:04 00:17:05
14 535 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
15 247 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
16 525 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice ŚLĘZAKTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
17 705 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:16 00:17:17
18 550 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:21 00:17:24
19 533 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław CZTERDZIESTOLATEK BIEGA 1974 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
20 418 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:30 00:17:30
21 485 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
22 425 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
23 993 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ BIELAWA MUFLON BIELAWA 2000 M16 00:18:05 00:18:07
24 990 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:13 00:18:13
25 589 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
26 992 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:18:14 00:18:17
27 313 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
28 189 NAJDEK DANIEL Bolesławiec ŁOMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:29 00:18:30
29 657 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW INFOR 1986 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
30 176 KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ Wielka Lipa OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
31 732 OSTOLSKI MAREK Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
32 18 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
33 590 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
34 241 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława RUN-LOG.COM / WKURW_TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
35 473 DURMAJ BARTEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
36 267 WIECZÓR-SZCZERBOWICZ JAROSŁAW Ścinawa SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
37 179 SZAŁATA ADRIAN Krotoszyn WITKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
38 961 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
39 19 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
40 128 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
41 413 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
42 350 SZYMCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1987 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
43 900 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
44 503 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice KORNAŚ TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
45 111 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
46 320 BURYŁO KRZYSZTOF Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
47 322 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
48 254 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:39 00:19:45
49 344 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
50 478 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW TEAM-LUKS ŻÓRAWINA-WROCŁAW 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:19:57
51 221 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
52 561 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
53 529 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:58 00:19:59
54 144 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
55 427 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój 1991 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
56 757 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50 00:20:05 00:20:07
57 142 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos KB SOBÓTKA 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:07
58 287 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:13
59 378 GADZIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
60 310 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec GVT 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:15
61 843 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń KALOS KAGATOS / OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
62 928 KULBICKI PIOTR Wrocław GT RAT 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
63 169 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
64 316 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
65 184 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
66 280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice OBORYGENI 1969 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
67 716 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
68 481 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
69 174 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:35
70 436 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
71 172 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
72 242 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
73 479 DYTKO KRZYSZTOF Lubawka K2 1974 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
74 182 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:41 00:20:44
75 138 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:48
76 708 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:48
77 83 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
78 861 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:20:48 00:20:50
79 230 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:53
80 733 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
81 887 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
82 96 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław PRO-RUN 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
83 629 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:05
84 329 KALWAT BARTOSZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
85 93 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA ;) 1974 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
86 552 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:12
87 333 FURLEPA WIKTOR Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA WROCŁAW 1999 M16 00:21:08 00:21:10
88 380 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław ITMZM 2016 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:24
89 302 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
90 60 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:21:24
91 628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:20
92 545 NIEZGÓDKA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
93 238 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
94 455 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
95 784 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
96 354 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
97 856 BALICKI MIŁOSZ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
98 209 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:29 00:21:32
99 95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:21:43
100 36 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
101 759 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:38 00:21:46
102 810 DULIŃSKI ADAM Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
103 339 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
104 664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
105 713 FILIPIAK TOMASZ Rogów Sobócki 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:52
106 457 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:54
107 718 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:21:44 00:21:51
108 363 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
109 102 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:50 00:21:57
110 614 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:02
111 401 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
112 604 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
113 263 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
114 537 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
115 147 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:21:56 00:22:03
116 719 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
117 930 KOWZAN PIOTR Wałbrzych 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
118 218 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:19
119 490 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
120 352 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:22:16 00:22:22
121 704 ANTOSZCZUK ARKADIUSZ Kiełczów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
122 192 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
123 466 BIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Krapkowice 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
124 788 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:22:38
125 959 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:24 00:22:39
126 258 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
127 261 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
128 161 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:35
129 423 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:40
130 202 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
131 482 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:22:35 00:22:46
132 262 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:43
133 685 KOCISZEWSKI SEBASTIAN szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
134 430 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
135 162 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M50 00:22:47 00:23:23
136 641 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
137 514 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:23:02
138 835 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY TARABUŁA & BELLODENT 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:05
139 867 GREBER KAROL Wrocław #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:22:52 00:23:20
140 117 OZIMINA HUBERT oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
141 20 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław MINICLASSIC.PL 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:09
142 665 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:02
143 245 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
144 437 MOLENDA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:23:20
145 419 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów 1970 M40 00:23:04 00:23:17
146 984 SZCZOT ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
147 269 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:46
148 226 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław EPAM POLAND 1991 M20 00:23:12 00:23:21
149 109 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:23:29
150 49 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
151 440 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:23:31
152 212 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
153 622 HUMINIECKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
154 304 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:29 00:23:41
155 85 BIENIADA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW MOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
156 519 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
157 492 FILAR FILIP Jelcz-Laskowice 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:23:41
158 693 RYCHTER MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski 1969 M40 00:23:32 00:23:37
159 408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
160 420 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
161 579 JUSZCZAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:23:48
162 444 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:23:54
163 618 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:24:00
164 400 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SZCZEPAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:23:55
165 625 ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ Szczytkowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:52 00:24:05
166 645 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:24:04
167 190 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
168 815 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Kluczbork KAMCAR AUTO-SZYBY KLUCZBORK 1995 M20 00:23:56 00:24:12
169 477 LECHOWSKI JAN Jelcz-Laskowice VOLVO POLSKA 1958 M50 00:23:58 00:24:09
170 283 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
171 180 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:19
172 698 OLCZYK JACEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:24:16
173 630 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:22
174 403 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
175 88 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:24:13 00:24:26
176 776 RAJCA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:29
177 30 WITKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:20 00:24:31
178 137 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:24:34
179 563 ŁAPTUCH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:39 00:24:55
180 474 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:25:08
181 966 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:48 00:25:05
182 500 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:04
183 551 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:58 00:25:15
184 944 GAJOWY TOMASZ Wrocław FREELANCER 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
185 224 KŁOCZKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
186 597 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:23
187 509 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:21
188 907 WOLAK LECH Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
189 32 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:25:29
190 379 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie KORNAŚ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:13 00:25:21
191 360 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:38
192 801 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:19 00:25:32
193 518 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:25:40
194 531 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:25:39
195 549 STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:25:50
196 521 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:25:34 00:25:50
197 666 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:35 00:26:00
198 17 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:50
199 780 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:25:40 00:25:52
200 771 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:25:44 00:26:08
201 592 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:47 00:26:11
202 368 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:26:07
203 38 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:26:10
204 213 PUZICKI PIOTR Wroclaw WILD PANDAS 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:26:03
205 580 JANISZEWSKI LESŁAW Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:25
206 127 KOPCZYŃSKI HENRYK Wrocław K-TEAM 1950 M60 00:26:13 00:26:22
207 359 WOLDAN ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ARKADIUSZ WOLDAN 1988 M20 00:26:13 00:26:24
208 152 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:26:56
209 542 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:26:28
210 217 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:26:42
211 87 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:51
212 721 WCISŁO PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:26:51
213 711 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:26:49 00:27:13
214 960 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:51 00:27:07
215 385 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:25
216 706 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1952 M60 00:26:57 00:27:09
217 773 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:27:32
218 25 KANIA SEBASTIAN Wieruszów 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:27:16
219 57 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław 1960 M50 00:27:38 00:27:55
220 48 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:39 00:27:54
221 814 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:28:05
222 129 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:51 00:28:00
223 294 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:28:00
224 541 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:27:53 00:28:18
225 246 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:27:53 00:28:22
226 346 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:27:56 00:28:11
227 601 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:28:15
228 710 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:01 00:28:22
229 326 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:28:25
230 864 KRZYZANOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1963 M50 00:28:10 00:28:28
231 634 BRODA DOMINIK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:28:31
232 465 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SIÓDME POTY 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:28:45
233 63 ZIMMERMAN ADAM Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:29:03
234 282 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:34 00:28:56
235 132 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:46 00:29:33
236 975 BACA LESZEK Gliwice 1982 M30 00:28:57 00:29:24
237 298 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:28:58 00:29:11
238 969 BILSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M20 00:29:02 00:29:18
239 522 BORODZICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:29:10 00:29:30
240 301 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:29:16 00:29:29
241 424 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary 1986 M30 00:29:22 00:29:47
242 836 FILIPOWICZ MARIAN wroclaw 1945 1945 M60 00:29:36 00:30:01
243 386 SZYMANIS PRZEMYSŁAW Sobotka JACKOWICZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:29:57 00:30:20
244 963 GRZESIAK MAREK Sośnie 1995 M20 00:30:36 00:30:56
245 219 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:16 00:31:44
246 113 JEZIERSKI JACEK Smolec 1965 M50 00:31:17 00:31:50
247 790 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:21 00:31:46
248 44 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:32 00:31:51
249 472 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:35 00:31:57
250 374 BUDZIK KRZYSZTOF Brzeg Dolny 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:32:00
251 26 CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Głuszyca KLUB BIEGACZA KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1985 M30 00:31:39 00:32:27
252 774 BUGAJNY MACIEJ Rościsławice 1978 M30 00:31:45 00:32:02
253 432 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:31:45 00:31:50
254 777 KRÓLAK PIOTR sroda slaska TO JA. ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:31:54 00:32:14
255 178 CIOSK ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1983 M30 00:32:02 00:32:27
256 863 ŁUCZAK JAKUB Malanów #NIEBIEGAMBOLUBIE 1993 M20 00:32:13 00:32:42
257 925 KWINTA TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1966 M50 00:34:17 00:34:46
258 188 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:34:22 00:34:50
259 672 KURASINSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1969 M40 00:35:23 00:35:58
260 235 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:37:12 00:37:40
261 27 OLCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:37:39 00:38:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni