Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
2 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:17:29 00:17:32
3 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
4 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:14 00:18:17
5 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:49 00:18:53
6 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:54
7 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
8 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
9 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:54 00:20:04
10 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:04
11 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:20:09 00:25:29
12 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
13 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
14 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
15 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
16 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:57
17 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
18 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
19 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
20 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:24
21 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:30
22 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
23 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:34
24 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
25 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:39
26 1131 JAŻDŻYK JEDRZEJ Warszawa GROMJA 1976 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
27 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
28 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
29 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
30 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
31 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
32 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:24:23
33 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:25:46
34 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:24:22
35 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:22:52
36 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
37 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:59 00:23:07
38 511 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:23:06 00:23:17
39 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:24:44
40 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:24:45
41 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:48
42 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:05
43 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
44 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:25:09
45 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:44
46 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:25:31
47 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
48 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:25:36
49 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:36
50 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:17
51 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:46
52 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:53
53 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:43
54 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:25:51
55 1350 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:29
56 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:25:55
57 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:07
58 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:27:28
59 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:26:04
60 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:26:11
61 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:31 00:27:36
62 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
63 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:26:17
64 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:43 00:26:21
65 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
66 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:32
67 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:30
68 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:27:58
69 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:28:01
70 1240 SIDORCZUK MAREK Warszawa BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:38
71 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:26:49
72 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:13 00:26:51
73 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:26:59
74 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:26:51
75 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:28:28
76 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:54
77 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:49 00:28:55
78 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:26:01
79 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:27:49
80 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:27:48
81 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:27:46
82 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:27:55
83 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:27:51
84 1317 DALGIEWICZ PIOTR Augustówek WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:27:57
85 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:29:27
86 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:28:33
87 1376 FILIPOWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:26:51 00:28:34
88 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:26:55 00:28:35
89 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:27:04 00:30:14
90 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:30:16
91 776 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:30:20
92 87 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:30:28
93 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:30:27
94 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:45 00:30:54
95 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:29:32
96 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:27:57 00:28:09
97 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:27 00:31:34
98 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:39 00:31:55
99 423 SZCZEPANIK DANIEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:32:20
100 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:29:37
101 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:32:33
102 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:29:40 00:29:40
103 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:51 00:33:01
104 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:29:59 00:31:40
105 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:36 00:33:26
106 1314 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:31:47 00:35:05
107 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:02 00:35:19
108 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:37:36
109 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:35:26
110 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:36:50
111 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:47 00:37:49
112 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:35:09 00:36:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni