Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:45 00:15:48
2 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:50 00:15:50
3 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:55
4 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
5 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:18 00:16:20
6 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
7 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
8 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:17:29 00:17:32
9 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
10 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
11 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
12 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
13 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:14 00:18:17
14 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
15 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
16 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:34
17 80 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:18:31 00:18:34
18 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
19 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
20 746 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
21 689 JERUĆ ŁUKASZ Pruszków BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
22 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:49 00:18:53
23 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
24 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:54
25 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
26 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
27 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
28 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
29 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
30 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
31 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
32 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
33 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:25 00:19:33
34 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
35 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
36 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
37 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
38 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
39 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
40 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
41 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:50
42 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
43 793 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
44 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
45 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
46 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:54 00:20:04
47 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:04
48 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:09
49 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
50 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
51 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
52 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
53 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:08 00:20:11
54 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
55 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:20:09 00:25:29
56 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
57 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
58 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo CLEAR BIKE TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
59 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
60 645 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków GO SPORT 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
61 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
62 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
63 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:23:34
64 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
65 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:43
66 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:48
67 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
68 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
69 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
70 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:57
71 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
72 225 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
73 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:20:54 00:20:59
74 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
75 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
76 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
77 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:21:08 00:21:11
78 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
79 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
80 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
81 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
82 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
83 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
84 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
85 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:24
86 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:21:21
87 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:21:15 00:21:22
88 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
89 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:30
90 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
91 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:18 00:21:23
92 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
93 476 MILEWSKI MATEUSZ Mrozy BĘDZIE DOBRZE ALBO NIEDOBRZE 1986 M30 00:21:22 00:21:35
94 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:34
95 1362 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
96 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
97 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:23:06
98 880 PIROS PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS ŁOMIANKI 1988 M20 00:21:28 00:23:01
99 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:39
100 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:48
101 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:21:38 00:21:49
102 1131 JAŻDŻYK JEDRZEJ Warszawa GROMJA 1976 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
103 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
104 1372 BĄK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:27:26
105 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:49 00:23:23
106 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
107 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:21:51 00:21:58
108 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
109 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
110 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:01 00:22:08
111 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:23:37
112 457 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:17
113 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
114 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:22:11 00:22:17
115 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:23:45
116 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
117 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
118 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
119 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:52
120 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:22:20 00:22:28
121 1342 ŚMIERTKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:23:58
122 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
123 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
124 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
125 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
126 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:22:31 00:22:44
127 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
128 1143 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno KAPITAN BOMBA 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
129 1249 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:22:42
130 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
131 1277 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:37 00:24:12
132 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:24:23
133 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:41 00:22:50
134 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:25:46
135 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:24:22
136 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:22:52
137 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
138 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:03
139 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
140 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
141 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:12
142 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:26:24
143 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
144 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:55 00:23:05
145 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:58 00:26:05
146 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:59 00:23:07
147 1348 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Otwock 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:24:37
148 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:40
149 1251 ŁOPATO SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:23:09
150 511 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:23:06 00:23:17
151 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:11
152 1374 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:45
153 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:20
154 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:50
155 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:51
156 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:24:44
157 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:10 00:23:21
158 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:24:45
159 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:48
160 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:26:21
161 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:01
162 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:25:12
163 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:05
164 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
165 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:46
166 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:25:09
167 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:44
168 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:26:44
169 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:23:50
170 862 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:23:37 00:25:11
171 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:25:31
172 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:42 00:25:15
173 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:23:43 00:26:48
174 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:27:04
175 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:53
176 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:25:24
177 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
178 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:25:36
179 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:23:54 00:24:06
180 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:05
181 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:32
182 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:36
183 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:23:58 00:24:04
184 653 BAŁA PAWEŁ Kwidzyn 1987 M20 00:23:59 00:25:35
185 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:17
186 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:46
187 1206 SUCHECKI KONRAD Warszawa PRZEGONIĆ NATALIĘ 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:27:08
188 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:27:15
189 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:53
190 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:43
191 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:25:38
192 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:24:10 00:25:49
193 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:25:53
194 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:25:51
195 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:25:51
196 1350 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:29
197 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:24:19 00:24:31
198 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:21
199 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:25:55
200 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:07
201 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:27:28
202 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:26:04
203 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:26:11
204 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:26:14
205 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:35
206 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:31 00:27:36
207 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:27:58
208 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
209 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:27:43
210 422 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:27:40
211 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:26:17
212 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:26:21
213 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:43 00:26:21
214 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
215 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:32
216 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
217 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:26:30
218 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:50 00:24:59
219 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:30
220 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:27:58
221 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:27:59
222 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:28:01
223 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:28:01
224 1240 SIDORCZUK MAREK Warszawa BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:38
225 1001 TEODOROWICZ SYLWESTER Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:26:37
226 1333 NALEPA SZYMON Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE 1984 M30 00:25:03 00:28:07
227 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:26:40
228 719 WASSILEW PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:46
229 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:26:49
230 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:11 00:36:38
231 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:25:11 00:25:16
232 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:45
233 1077 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:27:01
234 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:26:49
235 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:13 00:26:51
236 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:26:59
237 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:26:51
238 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:28:30
239 1110 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Nowa Wola COLGATE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:25:32
240 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:28:28
241 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:27:03
242 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:27:04
243 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:54
244 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:18
245 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:28:49
246 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:25:33 00:25:39
247 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:25:34 00:28:51
248 344 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:28:56
249 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:28:47
250 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:29
251 570 GÓRSKI PIOTR Otwock HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:25:57
252 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:28:52
253 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa 1997 M16 00:25:46 00:27:25
254 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:27:23
255 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:49 00:28:55
256 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:26:01
257 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:25:54 00:27:38
258 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:27:49
259 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:27:48
260 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:27:47
261 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:27:46
262 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:27:55
263 1279 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy SAPER 1946 M60 00:26:09 00:29:31
264 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:27:51
265 996 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ Załuski JOGGER 1994 M20 00:26:13 00:26:16
266 1317 DALGIEWICZ PIOTR Augustówek WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:27:57
267 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:29:27
268 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:29:34
269 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:29:33
270 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:28:11
271 1375 GROCHALA PATRYK Radom KS "WOLNI" 1993 M20 00:26:30 00:28:17
272 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:15
273 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:30:15
274 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:29:39
275 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:36 00:29:41
276 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:29:47
277 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:28:33
278 1376 FILIPOWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:26:51 00:28:34
279 1352 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa PAN 1987 M20 00:26:54 00:28:45
280 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:26:55 00:28:35
281 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:36
282 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:27:04 00:30:14
283 964 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:30:12
284 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:30:16
285 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:30:16
286 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:10 00:28:59
287 776 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:30:20
288 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:30:22
289 946 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:18 00:30:25
290 87 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:30:28
291 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:29:02
292 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:30:27
293 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:29:04
294 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:39 00:29:15
295 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:45 00:30:54
296 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:54 00:31:15
297 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:29:32
298 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:55 00:31:00
299 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:27:57 00:28:09
300 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:31:17
301 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:31
302 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:27 00:31:34
303 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:31:43
304 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:28:38 00:31:42
305 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:39 00:31:55
306 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:28:44 00:31:51
307 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:46 00:31:51
308 1377 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:30:26
309 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:48 00:30:29
310 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:28:50 00:32:02
311 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:59 00:30:36
312 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:29:02 00:32:36
313 423 SZCZEPANIK DANIEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:32:20
314 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:29:12 00:32:23
315 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:29:37
316 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:32:33
317 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:26 00:31:02
318 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:29:40 00:29:40
319 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:29:41 00:31:28
320 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:51 00:33:01
321 1289 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:53 00:33:08
322 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:29:59 00:31:40
323 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:30:00 00:33:24
324 917 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:30:01 00:33:06
325 1319 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:14 00:33:29
326 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:17 00:32:04
327 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:21 00:33:41
328 1191 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:25 00:33:41
329 1347 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:30:25 00:33:42
330 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:50 00:34:12
331 1331 STUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1977 M30 00:31:03 00:34:19
332 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:31:08 00:34:19
333 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:36 00:33:26
334 340 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:31:42 00:33:20
335 1314 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:31:47 00:35:05
336 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:02 00:35:19
337 1009 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:04 00:35:17
338 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:32:24 00:35:36
339 1325 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:32:43 00:36:01
340 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:37:36
341 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:34:53
342 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1 1955 M60 00:33:27 00:35:09
343 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:35:26
344 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:36:50
345 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:33:50 00:37:06
346 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:40 00:37:56
347 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:47 00:37:49
348 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:34:53 00:38:04
349 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:35:09 00:36:43
350 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:36:17 00:39:36
351 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:39:15 00:42:42
352 1356 MATYSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:39:41 00:43:06
353 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:43:25 00:46:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni