z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
2 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
3 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:18:55
4 1512 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
5 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:27 00:19:28
6 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:37
7 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
8 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
9 1885 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:19
10 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:22:13
11 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
12 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:20:46
13 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:16 00:23:18
14 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:37
15 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:23:43
16 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
17 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:16
18 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
19 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:40
20 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:22:13 00:22:28
21 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:24:22
22 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:24:20
23 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:39
24 2135 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:24:30
25 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:22:46
26 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:45
27 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:22:36 00:22:54
28 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:26:44
29 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:47
30 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
31 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:43 00:24:48
32 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
33 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:03
34 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:24:58
35 2097 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:23:02
36 1457 ELZANOWSKI MAREK Poznan ELZAN-SPORT 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:25:04
37 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:25:12
38 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:17
39 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:19
40 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:19
41 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:23:21
42 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:23:21
43 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
44 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:23:37
45 2159 SWORNOLSKI KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:25:49
46 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:46
47 1874 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:25:37
48 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:35
49 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:46
50 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:46
51 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:25:45
52 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:29:46
53 2144 SLUSARCZYK DOMINIK Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:26:06
54 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:48 00:25:58
55 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:26:04
56 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE KB IMPERIAL TOBACOO 1966 M40 00:23:51 00:24:03
57 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:23:54 00:24:06
58 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:15
59 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:26:01
60 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:58 00:24:07
61 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:26:01
62 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
63 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:26:13
64 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:23
65 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:26
66 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:26:36
67 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:24:32 00:26:39
68 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:47
69 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:24:33 00:26:40
70 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:24:33 00:24:52
71 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:28:35
72 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:26:57
73 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:04
74 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:59
75 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:59
76 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:27:15
77 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ MAMY BIEGAMY 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:21
78 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:02 00:27:07
79 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:27:17
80 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:17 00:27:48
81 2067 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:25:29
82 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:33
83 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:35
84 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:29:38
85 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:28:00
86 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:28:18
87 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:25:51
88 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:29:53
89 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:29:58
90 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:26:06 00:28:12
91 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:28:26
92 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:30:20
93 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:28:30
94 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:30:49
95 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:30:44
96 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:30:39
97 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:33 00:28:50
98 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:49
99 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:50
100 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:44 00:30:51
101 2145
1924*
WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:45 00:30:57
102 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:00
103 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:48 00:32:50
104 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:29:38
105 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:30:06
106 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:41 00:31:45
107 2143 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań Z18 CREW 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:51
108 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:27:58 00:32:05
109 2084 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:02 00:32:23
110 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:34:06
111 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:03 00:30:34
112 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:13 00:30:40
113 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:32:27
114 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:23 00:34:28
115 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:31:11
116 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:28:47 00:34:52
117 2149 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:28 00:35:46
118 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:29 00:31:49
119 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:29:53 00:32:02
120 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:35:57
121 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:30:42 00:36:59
122 2125 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:30:45 00:33:18
123 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:36:51
124 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:31:16 00:37:33
125 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:54 00:37:58
126 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:07 00:38:14
127 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:08 00:36:29
128 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:33:22 00:39:26
129 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:33:23 00:37:55
130 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:34:13 00:38:21
131 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:37:45 00:37:45
132 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:38:10 00:44:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni