z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:02 00:16:03
2 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
3 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
4 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
5 2098 DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW / 4PPLOT 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:35
6 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
7 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
8 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
9 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
10 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
11 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:43 00:18:46
12 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
13 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
14 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
15 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
16 2152 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
17 2117 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
18 126 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
19 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
20 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:44
21 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
22 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:17
23 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
24 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:25
25 2112 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:34
26 2080 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
27 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:40
28 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
29 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:42 00:20:46
30 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:52
31 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:47 00:20:52
32 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:22:53
33 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
34 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:56 00:22:58
35 1968 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:01 00:21:12
36 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:11
37 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:17
38 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
39 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
40 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:21:07 00:21:17
41 1887 WASZKOWSKI EMIL Gostynin 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
42 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:23:15
43 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
44 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:27 00:21:38
45 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
46 2165 ANDRES KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:40 00:21:47
47 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:50
48 630 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
49 468 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:23:54
50 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:21:47 00:21:58
51 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:23:54
52 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:56 00:23:56
53 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
54 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:22:06
55 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:22:18
56 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:17
57 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:17 00:24:18
58 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:24:22
59 2130 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:25 00:22:34
60 407 SPACHACZ ŁUKASZ Gniezno BIEGNĘ DLA OLI 1986 M20 00:22:35 00:24:46
61 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:35 00:24:37
62 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:48
63 2164 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:40 00:26:47
64 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:46 00:25:03
65 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:54 00:24:59
66 1662 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:23:09
67 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:25:09
68 913 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań FTI POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:25:21
69 1939 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:23:18
70 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:23:13 00:23:25
71 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:25:36
72 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:15 00:23:32
73 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:15 00:25:22
74 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:39
75 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:30
76 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:23:23 00:25:25
77 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:23:31 00:27:33
78 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:23:35 00:25:41
79 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:38 00:26:00
80 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:42 00:26:00
81 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:50 00:25:59
82 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:23:53 00:26:16
83 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:26:02
84 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
85 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:26:25
86 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:18
87 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:26:20
88 2091 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań MARKA WŁASNA 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:26:20
89 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:24:14 00:26:22
90 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:24:41 00:27:01
91 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:26:47
92 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:26:53
93 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:24:45 00:28:49
94 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:27:04
95 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:25:00 00:29:06
96 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:25:00 00:29:12
97 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:04 00:27:15
98 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:25:05 00:27:22
99 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:27:24
100 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:27:21
101 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:25:17 00:29:24
102 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:25:30 00:27:33
103 2154 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:29:37
104 2104 BOBROWSKI MIESZKO Poznań LARS LARS&LARS 1988 M20 00:25:33 00:29:45
105 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:27:48
106 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:25:38 00:28:07
107 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:29:51
108 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:49 00:28:19
109 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:30:02
110 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:16
111 2123 CHMURA MARIUSZ Gostyń 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:32:10
112 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:30:27
113 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:30:33
114 2127 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:26 00:29:00
115 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:29 00:30:36
116 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:38 00:31:06
117 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:26:43 00:30:52
118 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:26:47 00:30:50
119 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:29:10
120 2131 IWAŃSKI ADAM Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1990 M20 00:27:00 00:31:15
121 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:28 00:31:40
122 2079 GIELŻYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:29 00:31:42
123 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:32:20
124 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:28:08 00:32:20
125 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:18 00:34:26
126 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:21 00:32:27
127 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:39 00:32:57
128 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:28:43 00:33:10
129 1973 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:07 00:31:33
130 1464 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:29:07 00:33:22
131 2158 SOBOTA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:15 00:33:33
132 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:29:20 00:31:40
133 2160 SPYCHAŁA BARTEK POZNAŃ SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1986 M20 00:29:44 00:35:50
134 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:12 00:32:18
135 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:30:24 00:34:46
136 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań SEKCJA MASTERS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:30:28 00:36:37
137 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:32 00:34:59
138 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:38 00:32:59
139 1932 KOŹMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:31:47 00:36:11
140 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:31:52 00:38:00
141 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:34:35 00:40:54
142 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:44:15 00:48:35
143 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:44:22 00:48:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni