z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:54 00:15:54
2 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:00 00:16:00
3 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:02 00:16:03
4 1882 TARASIUK PAWEŁ Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1984 M30 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
6 749 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:43 00:16:45
7 1960 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1996 M16 00:16:46 00:16:46
8 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
9 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
10 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:56 00:16:58
11 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:13 00:17:14
12 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
13 2098 DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW / 4PPLOT 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:35
14 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
15 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
16 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
17 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
18 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
19 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
20 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
21 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:18:30 00:18:31
22 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:18:33 00:18:35
23 2099 LINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Suchy Las MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:36 00:18:43
24 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
25 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:43 00:18:46
26 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
27 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
28 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
29 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:48 00:18:50
30 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
31 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:50 00:18:51
32 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:18:55
33 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
34 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:58 00:19:00
35 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
36 1252 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:19:02 00:19:03
37 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
38 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:10
39 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
40 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
41 2152 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
42 2117 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
43 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
44 1512 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
45 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
46 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:17 00:19:20
47 2141 ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZ Poznan NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
48 126 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
49 2013 BRANDENBURG JÓZEF Dopiewo 1955 M60 00:19:22 00:19:26
50 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:27 00:19:28
51 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:20:41
52 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:19:03 00:21:03
53 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:11 00:19:47
54 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:19:27 00:19:30
55 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
56 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:37
57 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
58 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:19:39 00:19:44
59 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:42 00:19:45
60 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
61 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:52
62 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
63 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
64 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
65 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
66 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
67 1096 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
68 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
69 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:17
70 1885 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:19
71 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:20:10 00:20:13
72 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
73 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:22:13
74 2136 FRACKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań JKB 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:25
75 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
76 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:25
77 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
78 2112 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:34
79 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
80 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:22:27
81 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:20:30 00:20:35
82 189 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
83 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
84 2071 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:22:50
85 2080 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
86 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
87 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
88 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:20:37 00:20:42
89 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
90 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:40
91 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:20:46
92 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:20:40 00:20:51
93 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
94 131 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:42 00:20:46
95 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:43 00:20:47
96 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:43 00:20:52
97 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:47 00:20:52
98 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
99 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:22:53
100 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:51 00:20:55
101 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:56 00:22:58
102 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
103 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:58 00:23:01
104 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:09
105 1968 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:01 00:21:12
106 1897 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
107 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:02 00:21:06
108 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:11
109 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
110 2095 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:23:13
111 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:17
112 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
113 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:11
114 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:21:07 00:21:17
115 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
116 1887 WASZKOWSKI EMIL Gostynin 1992 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
117 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:21:11 00:21:14
118 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:21:24
119 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:23:14
120 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:21:14 00:21:18
121 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:23:15
122 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:16 00:23:18
123 2074 SOŁTYS WOJCIECH POZNAŃ GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:28
124 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:24
125 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:21:18 00:21:28
126 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:23:18
127 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
128 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:21:20 00:21:30
129 2155 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
130 1769 SCHMIEDEL CARSTEN Zurich 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:53
131 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:23:26
132 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:27 00:21:38
133 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:28 00:23:29
134 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:37
135 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
136 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:21:37 00:23:39
137 2165 ANDRES KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:40 00:21:47
138 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:50
139 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:23:43
140 630 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
141 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:23:44
142 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
143 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
144 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:57
145 468 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:46 00:23:54
146 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
147 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
148 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:21:47 00:21:58
149 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
150 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1999 M16 00:21:49 00:21:52
151 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:21:49 00:21:53
152 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
153 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
154 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:23:54
155 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:53 00:22:11
156 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:56 00:23:56
157 1981 KOPRAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:21:59 00:22:07
158 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:16
159 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:11
160 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
161 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:22:06
162 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
163 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:02 00:24:10
164 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:22:18
165 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:19
166 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
167 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
168 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:22:17
169 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:22:10 00:22:19
170 1061 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:10 00:22:23
171 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:17
172 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:40
173 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:22:13 00:22:28
174 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:22:24
175 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
176 1548 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:22:35
177 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:17 00:22:22
178 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
179 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:17 00:24:18
180 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:37
181 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:24:22
182 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:24:22
183 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
184 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:24:20
185 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:23 00:22:46
186 2130 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:25 00:22:34
187 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:39
188 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:26 00:22:33
189 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
190 1952 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:22:39
191 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:44
192 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
193 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:24:41
194 1618 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:26:33
195 2135 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:24:30
196 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:34
197 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:22:46
198 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:22:45
199 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
200 407 SPACHACZ ŁUKASZ Gniezno BIEGNĘ DLA OLI 1986 M20 00:22:35 00:24:46
201 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:35 00:24:37
202 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:22:36 00:22:54
203 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:26:44
204 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
205 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:48
206 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:47
207 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:40 00:22:49
208 2164 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:40 00:26:47
209 2120 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:22:41 00:26:45
210 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
211 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:22:51
212 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
213 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:43 00:24:48
214 1442 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:57
215 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
216 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:46 00:25:03
217 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:24:49
218 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:25:11
219 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:03
220 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:24:51
221 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:26:55
222 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:24:58
223 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:24:58
224 2097 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:23:02
225 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:54 00:24:59
226 1457 ELZANOWSKI MAREK Poznan ELZAN-SPORT 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:25:04
227 1662 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:23:09
228 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:24:56
229 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:22:57 00:23:02
230 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:12
231 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:25:09
232 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:25:03
233 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:11
234 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:25:12
235 913 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań FTI POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:25:21
236 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:23:17
237 828 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:14
238 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:23:19
239 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:19
240 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:25:34
241 1939 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:23:18
242 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:29:11
243 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:23:21
244 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
245 2162 KAWALEC JACEK Przeźmierowo AMASON BIEGAM SERCEM 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:25:23
246 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:23:21
247 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:23:13 00:23:25
248 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:25:36
249 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:15 00:23:32
250 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:15 00:25:22
251 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:39
252 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:25:27
253 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:31
254 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:25:34
255 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:36
256 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:34
257 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
258 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:30
259 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:23:23 00:25:25
260 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:27:28
261 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:23:37
262 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:23:25 00:23:39
263 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:25:29
264 2159 SWORNOLSKI KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:25:49
265 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:23:33
266 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:25:29
267 253 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:25:43
268 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:23:31 00:27:33
269 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:46
270 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:27:47
271 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:52
272 1874 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:25:37
273 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:35
274 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
275 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:35
276 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:46
277 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:46
278 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:23:35 00:25:41
279 1122 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:37 00:25:39
280 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:25:44
281 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:38 00:26:00
282 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:25:45
283 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:41 00:26:16
284 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:25:46
285 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:42 00:26:00
286 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:29:46
287 2144 SLUSARCZYK DOMINIK Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:26:06
288 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:48 00:25:58
289 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:49 00:26:04
290 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:50 00:25:59
291 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:28:00
292 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE KB IMPERIAL TOBACOO 1966 M40 00:23:51 00:24:03
293 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:55
294 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:26:03
295 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:23:53 00:26:16
296 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:26:03
297 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:23:54 00:24:06
298 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:15
299 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:26:02
300 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
301 951 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:26:02
302 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:57 00:26:14
303 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:28:02
304 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:26:01
305 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:58 00:24:07
306 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:23:58 00:26:05
307 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:26:01
308 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:26:14
309 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:28:24
310 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:26:25
311 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:03 00:26:23
312 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:26:15
313 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:03 00:26:06
314 2148 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER'S POWER 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:26:13
315 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:06 00:24:16
316 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:28:17
317 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:24:07 00:24:18
318 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:23
319 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:26:20
320 2091 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań MARKA WŁASNA 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:26:20
321 2156 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:15
322 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:26:13
323 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:23
324 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:24:14 00:26:22
325 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:26
326 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:15 00:28:18
327 2078 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:26:19
328 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:28:24
329 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:26:28
330 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
331 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:21 00:26:36
332 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:24 00:26:32
333 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:26 00:26:27
334 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:26:39
335 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:24:26 00:26:33
336 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
337 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:48
338 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:24:32 00:26:39
339 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:47
340 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:26:41
341 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:33 00:28:37
342 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:24:33 00:26:40
343 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:24:33 00:24:52
344 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:28:35
345 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:30:43
346 2090 OPERACZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:58
347 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:26:57
348 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:26:52
349 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:24:41 00:27:01
350 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:26:47
351 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:26:53
352 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:27:02
353 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:49
354 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:24:45 00:28:49
355 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:26:51
356 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:28:57
357 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:27:12
358 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:27:13
359 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:26:58
360 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:04
361 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:27:04
362 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:26:57
363 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:59
364 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:59
365 2150
2036*
BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:29:12
366 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:29:00
367 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:27:15
368 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:27:11
369 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ MAMY BIEGAMY 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:21
370 2085 PATEJ DAWID Luboń #SELEKCJA 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:29:03
371 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:27:04
372 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:25:00 00:29:06
373 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:25:00 00:29:12
374 2118 CZUBIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SFORA HUSKY 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:31:16
375 1193 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:25:02 00:27:09
376 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:02 00:27:07
377 2087 FRANCKOWIAK MICHAŁ poznań 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:27:39
378 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:04 00:27:15
379 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:25:05 00:29:18
380 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:25:05 00:27:22
381 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:25:12
382 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:06 00:27:18
383 380 MUMOT ARTUR Rogalinek POMÓŻ TOSI 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:27:19
384 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:09
385 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:27:24
386 1273 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:27:22
387 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:27:17
388 992 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:29:16
389 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:27:21
390 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:25:17 00:29:24
391 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:41
392 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:17 00:27:48
393 2067 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:25:29
394 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:39
395 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:29:26
396 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:27:39
397 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:33
398 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:35
399 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:25:38
400 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:29:28
401 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:31:35
402 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:27:45
403 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:28 00:25:41
404 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:29:35
405 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:29:33
406 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:27:38
407 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:25:30 00:27:33
408 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:29:38
409 2154 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:29:37
410 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:28:00
411 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:32 00:27:45
412 2104 BOBROWSKI MIESZKO Poznań LARS LARS&LARS 1988 M20 00:25:33 00:29:45
413 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:25:33 00:29:41
414 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:34 00:27:46
415 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:31:38
416 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:27:48
417 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:25:38 00:28:07
418 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:28:05
419 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:28:18
420 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:25:39 00:27:54
421 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:29:45
422 2083 SIWAK MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:39 00:25:42
423 1931 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:40 00:27:47
424 2142 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:29:58
425 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:30:01
426 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:45 00:25:51
427 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:45 00:29:51
428 1894 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:45 00:29:55
429 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:28:00
430 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:29:53
431 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:29:53
432 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:28:00
433 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:49 00:28:08
434 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:49 00:28:19
435 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:30:02
436 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:03
437 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:30:03
438 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:28:16
439 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:29:58
440 2123 CHMURA MARIUSZ Gostyń 1989 M20 00:25:58 00:32:10
441 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:28:13
442 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:30:22
443 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:26:06 00:28:12
444 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:08 00:30:13
445 2146 OLTMAN PIOTR POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:26:11 00:32:18
446 2147 OLTMAN PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:26:12 00:32:19
447 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:28:26
448 2157 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:13 00:28:39
449 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:26:13 00:28:36
450 722 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:30:20
451 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:30:20
452 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:28:30
453 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:30:49
454 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:19 00:30:27
455 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:30:41
456 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:30:33
457 2127 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:26 00:29:00
458 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:29 00:30:36
459 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:30:44
460 2021 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:30 00:28:43
461 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:30:39
462 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:33 00:28:50
463 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:33 00:28:50
464 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:49
465 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:26:34 00:28:59
466 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:28:41
467 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:50
468 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:30:49
469 2082 CZARNOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:26:37 00:30:44
470 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:38 00:31:06
471 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:39 00:32:42
472 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:26:43 00:30:52
473 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:44 00:30:51
474 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:44 00:28:59
475 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:45 00:28:49
476 2145
1924*
WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:45 00:30:57
477 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:46 00:31:01
478 693 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:26:46 00:32:53
479 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:00
480 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:26:47 00:30:50
481 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:26:47 00:31:03
482 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:48 00:32:50
483 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:30:59
484 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:29:10
485 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:29:11
486 2131 IWAŃSKI ADAM Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1990 M20 00:27:00 00:31:15
487 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:31:40
488 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:31:26
489 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:31:25
490 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:31:29
491 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:29:37
492 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:27:14 00:31:19
493 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:15 00:29:38
494 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:27:16 00:31:27
495 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:31:33
496 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:29:33
497 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:27:21 00:31:21
498 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:31:37
499 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:28 00:31:40
500 2079 GIELŻYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:29 00:31:42
501 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:27:33 00:31:51
502 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:30:06
503 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:31:51
504 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:41 00:31:45
505 1930 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:27:42 00:33:50
506 2143 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań Z18 CREW 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:51
507 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:32:02
508 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:48 00:31:58
509 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:27:50 00:32:09
510 528 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:34:05
511 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:32:03
512 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:30:25
513 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:30:24
514 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:27:58 00:32:05
515 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:28:00 00:32:21
516 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:32:20
517 2084 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:02 00:32:23
518 412 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:34:06
519 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:03 00:30:34
520 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:32:12
521 2092 PAWEŁCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:05 00:32:14
522 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:32:12
523 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:28:07 00:32:19
524 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:28:08 00:32:20
525 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:13 00:30:40
526 2057
2214*
ZIEMNICKI ANDRZEJ Luboń 1999 M16 00:28:16 00:32:37
527 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:18 00:34:26
528 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:32:27
529 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:30:34
530 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:21 00:32:27
531 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:23 00:34:28
532 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:30:55
533 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:28:26 00:34:37
534 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:28:26 00:32:33
535 745 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:27 00:34:35
536 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:28:27 00:34:36
537 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:34:33
538 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:32 00:34:49
539 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:32 00:32:48
540 1617 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:28:36 00:32:47
541 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:28:37 00:32:51
542 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:28:37 00:32:53
543 1415 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE 1948 M60 00:28:38 00:30:51
544 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:39 00:32:57
545 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:55
546 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:28:43 00:33:10
547 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:31:11
548 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:32:59
549 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:28:47 00:34:52
550 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:31:04
551 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:28:56 00:33:05
552 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:58 00:33:19
553 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:59 00:35:11
554 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:33:25
555 2113 JANCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:00 00:35:13
556 2122 REMBACZ MACIEJ Poznań FIGHTERS TEAM POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:29:02 00:35:10
557 2105 GÓRSKI TOMASZ Biedrusko BARTEK BIEDRUSKO 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:33:16
558 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:06 00:33:33
559 1973 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:07 00:31:33
560 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:07 00:33:34
561 1464 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:29:07 00:33:22
562 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:29:08 00:35:16
563 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:29:10 00:35:26
564 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:11 00:31:41
565 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:11 00:35:13
566 2158 SOBOTA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:15 00:33:33
567 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:29:16 00:33:28
568 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:29:17 00:35:32
569 417 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:29:18 00:33:28
570 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:29:20 00:31:40
571 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:33:32
572 2149 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:28 00:35:46
573 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:29 00:31:49
574 2081 ERDMANN MARCIN Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:29:30 00:35:38
575 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:29:31 00:35:56
576 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:35:58
577 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:40 00:32:03
578 922 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:29:42 00:33:54
579 2160 SPYCHAŁA BARTEK POZNAŃ SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1986 M20 00:29:44 00:35:50
580 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:53 00:34:03
581 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:29:53 00:32:02
582 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:35:57
583 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:29:55 00:34:13
584 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:57 00:36:06
585 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:02 00:36:17
586 723 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:30:03 00:34:22
587 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:30:06 00:34:30
588 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:12 00:32:18
589 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:30:12 00:30:29
590 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:34:26
591 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:13 00:36:33
592 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:30:14 00:34:27
593 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:34:42
594 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:30:24 00:34:46
595 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań SEKCJA MASTERS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:30:28 00:36:37
596 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:32 00:34:59
597 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:37 00:32:52
598 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:38 00:32:59
599 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:38 00:34:48
600 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:30:42 00:36:59
601 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:30:44 00:36:55
602 2125 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:30:45 00:33:18
603 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:36:51
604 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:31:06 00:35:34
605 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:31:08 00:35:20
606 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:31:14 00:37:25
607 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:15 00:37:23
608 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:31:16 00:37:33
609 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:31:20 00:35:27
610 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:22 00:35:43
611 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:31:35 00:36:05
612 1932 KOŹMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:31:47 00:36:11
613 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:36:14
614 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:31:52 00:38:00
615 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:54 00:37:58
616 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:07 00:38:14
617 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:08 00:36:29
618 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:32:32 00:36:57
619 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:32:41 00:37:07
620 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:33:22 00:39:26
621 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:33:23 00:37:55
622 1218 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:33:30 00:39:47
623 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:33:57 00:38:04
624 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:34:13 00:38:21
625 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:34:35 00:40:54
626 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:34:50 00:41:11
627 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:34:53 00:37:02
628 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:07 00:41:20
629 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:35:13 00:41:25
630 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:35:40 00:41:47
631 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:37:45 00:37:45
632 1972 TOMCZYK EDWARD Poznań BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 1948 M60 00:37:46 00:44:06
633 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:47 00:44:09
634 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:38:10 00:44:24
635 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:38:55 00:45:20
636 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:40:35 00:46:53
637 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:44:15 00:48:35
638 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:44:22 00:48:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni