z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 208 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
2 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
3 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
4 354 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn DACHLAND OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
5 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:23
6 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
7 382 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
8 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
9 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
10 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
11 387 WOTA ROBERT Kraków 1966 M30 00:21:38 00:21:39
12 283 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI /AKB LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
13 281 CHRZĄSZCZ MACIEJ Orneta 1975 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
14 416 ZAWADZKI ARTUR Warsaw LUFT TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:18
15 99 CICHOCKI MARCIN Olsztyn CK TIM 1975 M30 00:22:20 00:22:23
16 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:22:26 00:22:27
17 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
18 338 MIELĘCKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1967 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
19 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:48 00:22:51
20 402 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
21 427 KLEINA MAREK Słupy 1974 M30 00:22:54 00:22:55
22 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
23 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
24 410 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
25 386 DZIEMIAN KAROL Łupstych 1973 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
26 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:32
27 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:23:41 00:23:42
28 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
29 294 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:23:49
30 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:23:47 00:23:53
31 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
32 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:24:06
33 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:15
34 409 NOWAK KONRAD Olsztyn MPEC 1973 M30 00:24:31 00:24:38
35 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:46 00:24:52
36 422 KOŹMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn MICHELIN POLSKA 1973 M30 00:24:52 00:24:56
37 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:24:54 00:25:01
38 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN PRZEM-GRI 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
39 115 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:25:02 00:25:08
40 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:25:00 00:25:11
41 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:25:14 00:25:21
42 411 WAWER ROBERT prostki ARGEMA.PL 1972 M30 00:25:16 00:25:23
43 407 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:25:48
44 267 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:26:02 00:26:13
45 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:26:15 00:26:19
46 429 ODZIEMCZYK RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:27:00
47 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:24
48 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:27:42 00:27:49
49 187 ŻAWORONEK SEWERYN Biskupiec 1978 M30 00:27:52 00:27:52
50 414 BOSKY BOGDAN Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:28:29 00:28:33
51 304 DRZEWIECKI MICHAŁ Ostróda OSTRÓDZKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1975 M30 00:28:42 00:28:52
52 361 SMOLSKI MARCIN Olsztyn NUTRIPOL GTI 1973 M30 00:28:53 00:29:03
53 423 DOWOIRD ADAM OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:28:54 00:29:04
54 289 GAJEWSKI JERZY-PIOTR Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 M30 00:29:16 00:29:20
55 336 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M30 00:29:42 00:29:42
56 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn KB BIEGAMBOLUBIE OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:29:58 00:30:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni