z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

25.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 385 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:21:01 00:21:02
2 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:21:50 00:21:50
3 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI/BOTOKS 1973 K30 00:22:48 00:22:50
4 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:55 00:22:56
5 430 DEPUTAT JOANNA ELBLĄG 1976 K30 00:22:57 00:22:58
6 348 DĘBOWSKA BEATA Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1971 K30 00:23:01 00:23:04
7 360 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:23:26 00:23:26
8 340 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K16 00:24:05 00:24:07
9 64 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:12 00:24:17
10 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:24:43 00:24:46
11 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:25:11 00:25:24
12 285 BRONAKOWSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1982 K16 00:25:19 00:25:26
13 346 MAŃKOWSKA ANNA Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM 1984 K16 00:26:17 00:26:30
14 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:26:20 00:26:33
15 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:26:37 00:26:47
16 24 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:26:41 00:26:49
17 337 MAŁOCHA BARBARA Tomaszkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:43 00:26:50
18 204 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:26:46 00:26:53
19 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:27:05 00:27:17
20 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:27:25 00:27:34
21 330 SZYMAŃSKA EDYTA Olsztyn 1987 K16 00:27:30 00:27:41
22 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:27:41 00:27:49
23 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:28:10 00:28:17
24 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:28:16 00:28:24
25 412 GIDIAN-CHERIF MAJA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:28:22 00:28:32
26 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:28:44 00:28:49
27 323 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:50 00:28:54
28 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn SQUAD OLSZTYN 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:29:05
29 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:29:06 00:29:23
30 35 GOLAN AGNIESZKA Mrągowo 1978 K30 00:29:50 00:29:50
31 331 KRYŃSKA- PLISZKA AGNIESZKA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1981 K16 00:29:53 00:29:55
32 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:29:57 00:29:57
33 34 BASTEK BARBARA MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1979 K16 00:29:49 00:29:58
34 308 ROJEK ANNA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:29:58 00:30:03
35 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:30:00 00:30:11
36 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:30:01 00:30:12
37 158 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1963 K50 00:30:25 00:30:38
38 424 NAJMOWICZ WIESŁAWA Olsztyn 1964 K30 00:31:02 00:31:10
39 334 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 K30 00:31:04 00:31:11
40 287 GAJEWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn GAJÓWKA 1964 K30 00:31:53 00:31:56
41 378 PIĘDZIA IZABELA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:31:59 00:32:12
42 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:33:02 00:33:15
43 77 KRZYWICKA ANETA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1976 K30 00:33:13 00:33:27
44 417 KACZYŃSKA IWONA Olsztyn ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1968 K30 00:33:22 00:33:31
45 229 CZYRKO LUIZA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:35:32 00:35:41
46 392 WORONECKA SYLWIA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1984 K16 00:36:01 00:36:11
47 413 ZDZIEBŁOWSKA-GIDIAN BEATA Pruszków 1954 K50 00:36:22 00:36:33
48 71 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1971 K30 00:40:28 00:40:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni