z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
2 44 RICHERT MARCIN Gdynia ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1979 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
3 379 CZAJA JAKUB GDAŃSK 1980 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
4 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
5 218 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:43 00:18:44
6 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
7 239 KŁUDYKOWSKI KAROL BANINO 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
8 359 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot BCT TEAM 1975 M30 00:20:27 00:20:28
9 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
10 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
11 353 KOŁACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Krępsko HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
12 102 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:24
13 332 SOSINSKI GRZEGORZ Gdansk 1974 M30 00:22:23 00:22:24
14 315 KRZYWY KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk CORRATEC TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:31
15 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
16 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:22:54
17 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:57
18 106 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo 1973 M30 00:24:00 00:24:04
19 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:11
20 146 MROZEWSKI MATEUSZ Pepowo SOLWIT SA 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:24:29
21 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:30
22 364 MĘDRYK WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:25:02 00:25:06
23 380 MYDLARSKI JACEK GDYNIA HYARPAGON 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:24
24 195 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:42
25 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:25:53
26 99 WROBLEWSKI ADRIAN Borkowo 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:26:23
27 331 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:26
28 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:26:29 00:26:35
29 340 JANKOWSKI MAREK gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:34 00:26:41
30 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:43
31 210 ROMAN BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:26:57
32 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:27:52
33 326 SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:28:07
34 231 ROSSA PRZEMYSLAW Przygodzice 1974 M30 00:28:38 00:28:46
35 382 KARPIŃSKI MAREK GDAŃSK 1976 M30 00:28:41 00:28:49
36 372 ŁAGUNA MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1982 M30 00:29:14 00:29:18
37 316 WYCICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Ostaszewo 1976 M30 00:29:10 00:29:20
38 188 GŁOWACKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:29:32
39 234 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:29:38
40 134 STECIAK ADAM Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:31:42 00:31:51
41 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:33:34 00:33:42
42 375 GIRSKI JAKUB GDYNIA WWW.NAVOX.PL 1979 M30 00:34:12 00:34:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni