z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 4

02.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 117 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
2 196 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
3 44 RICHERT MARCIN Gdynia ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1979 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
4 379 CZAJA JAKUB GDAŃSK 1980 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
5 121 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
6 152 ZAPOLSKI PIOTR Gdynia WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
7 138 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/UKS "AZYMUT 45" GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
8 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
9 218 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda BCT TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:43 00:18:44
10 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
11 70 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
12 378 KOWALCZYK JACEK GDYNIA HASACZ TEAM 1984 M20 00:19:37 00:19:39
13 239 KŁUDYKOWSKI KAROL BANINO 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
14 211 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
15 359 RUCIŃSKI JAKUB Sopot BCT TEAM 1975 M30 00:20:27 00:20:28
16 140 PIETRZAK PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1968 M40 00:20:48 00:20:49
17 302 SOBCZAK MARCIN RUMIA OLMP SKLEP BIEGOWY 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:06
18 93 JARMOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:21:28 00:21:30
19 95 DRUS ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1984 M20 00:21:42 00:21:43
20 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
21 224 PANKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Banino SOLWIT SA 1996 M16 00:21:55 00:21:58
22 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
23 353 KOŁACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Krępsko HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
24 102 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:24
25 332 SOSINSKI GRZEGORZ Gdansk 1974 M30 00:22:23 00:22:24
26 315 KRZYWY KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk CORRATEC TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:31
27 194 GRZEGORY MAREK Władysławowo 1990 M20 00:22:29 00:22:33
28 319 CIECHOLEWSKI CEZARY Gdańsk 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:22:35
29 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
30 209 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:51
31 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:22:54
32 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:57
33 171 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:22:57 00:22:59
34 67 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M40 00:23:02 00:23:05
35 62 CICHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:23:05
36 108 DUDICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:23:05 00:23:12
37 173 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk MILA 1964 M40 00:23:17 00:23:21
38 400 KELLER ADAM BUKOWINA MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1996 M16 00:23:31 00:23:32
39 82 ROKSZ RYSZARD Bolszewo MAJA TEAM 1955 M50 00:23:34 00:23:36
40 207 LITWIN JAROSŁAW Rumia 1963 M40 00:23:46 00:23:51
41 106 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo 1973 M30 00:24:00 00:24:04
42 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:11
43 202 BRONOWICKI ADAM Rumia 1962 M50 00:24:10 00:24:15
44 116 PRZYSIĘŻNY GRZEGORZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1961 M50 00:24:22 00:24:24
45 146 MROZEWSKI MATEUSZ Pepowo SOLWIT SA 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:24:29
46 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:30
47 151 KRZEMIŃSKI DANIEL Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:24:34
48 94 KWASEK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk Q44 1984 M20 00:24:55 00:25:00
49 364 MĘDRYK WOJCIECH Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:25:02 00:25:06
50 380 MYDLARSKI JACEK GDYNIA HYARPAGON 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:24
51 370 CHMIELOWSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1991 M20 00:25:28 00:25:32
52 230 FRĄCKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1995 M16 00:25:32 00:25:38
53 195 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:25:42
54 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:25:53
55 187 DOBRZAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Gdańsk SOLWIT SA 1984 M20 00:26:11 00:26:16
56 99 WROBLEWSKI ADRIAN Borkowo 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:26:23
57 331 ZWIERZYNSKI WOJCIECH Gdansk BANGBANGDESIGN.PL 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:26
58 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:26:29 00:26:35
59 381 PŁOTOCKI ŁUKASZ GDAŃSK 1985 M20 00:26:29 00:26:38
60 340 JANKOWSKI MAREK gdańsk 1978 M30 00:26:34 00:26:41
61 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:26:43
62 210 ROMAN BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:26:57
63 89 BORCZ JACEK gdansk VILLAPORTOWA 1960 M50 00:27:18 00:27:22
64 51 KALINOWSKI ARKADIUSZ GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:27:26 00:27:27
65 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:27:52
66 326 SKOPCZYŃSKI JAREK Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:28:07
67 124 KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Hel 1964 M40 00:28:23 00:28:28
68 189 RÓŻAŃSKI JAKUB Gdańsk SOLWIT SA 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:28:28
69 199 ZIEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1983 M20 00:28:30 00:28:35
70 231 ROSSA PRZEMYSLAW Przygodzice 1974 M30 00:28:38 00:28:46
71 382 KARPIŃSKI MAREK GDAŃSK 1976 M30 00:28:41 00:28:49
72 219 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:29:00 00:29:06
73 205 RUDNICKI MACIEJ Gdańsk NIE ZRZESZONY 1968 M40 00:29:01 00:29:14
74 372 ŁAGUNA MICHAŁ GDAŃSK 1982 M30 00:29:14 00:29:18
75 316 WYCICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Ostaszewo 1976 M30 00:29:10 00:29:20
76 220 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M20 00:29:22 00:29:30
77 188 GŁOWACKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:29:32
78 234 LUTO PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:29:38
79 360 GAWLIK JANUSZ Gdańsk MSPIR 1961 M50 00:29:42 00:29:50
80 114 SUTY WOJCIECH Sopot 1990 M20 00:29:54 00:30:03
81 131 BORYS GRZEGORZ Gdańsk KS EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:30:26 00:30:37
82 88 FRYDRYSIAK WOJCIECH MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1991 M20 00:30:45 00:30:57
83 240 SMOLAK ADAM GDYNIA 1900 M60+ 00:31:09 00:31:19
84 85 CHMIELOWSKI WACŁAW Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:31:29 00:31:33
85 134 STECIAK ADAM Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:31:42 00:31:51
86 244 KIELAN PAWEŁ Strzebielino KBL 1971 M40 00:32:03 00:32:09
87 363 BOGDANIS GEORGIS Gdańsk MICROSYSTEM 1955 M50 00:33:12 00:33:23
88 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:33:34 00:33:42
89 245 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH RUMIA 1950 M60+ 00:33:47 00:33:58
90 376 DRAWC HENRYK GDAŃSK 1965 M40 00:33:59 00:34:09
91 375 GIRSKI JAKUB GDYNIA WWW.NAVOX.PL 1979 M30 00:34:12 00:34:25
92 369 SĄDAJ ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:35:12 00:35:21
93 367 GOŃSKI PIOTR MOSZEWO 1900 M60+ 00:35:33 00:35:40
94 221 PANKIEWICZ LESZEK BANINO SOLWIT SA 1958 M50 00:38:16 00:38:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni