z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
2 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
3 218 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
4 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:24
5 306 DOMŻALSKI TOMASZ Purda SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
6 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK JW 1889 LEBORK 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:51
7 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:53
8 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:21:59
9 159 ZAWALUK MARCIN Gdańsk PIJANY POWIETRZEM 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
10 184 KRÓL ROBERT Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:01
11 309 NADOLSKI POITR JWICZNO KMPSP GDAŃSK 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:03
12 315 KRZYWY KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk CORRATEC TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:13
13 102 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
14 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:25
15 203 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:29
16 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:30
17 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:23:32 00:23:33
18 106 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo 1973 M30 00:23:30 00:23:34
19 68 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:42
20 146 MROZEWSKI MATEUSZ Pepowo SOLWIT SA 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:23:59
21 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:04
22 104 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:24:23
23 109 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1973 M30 00:24:50 00:24:53
24 214 NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:25:32
25 195 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:25:45
26 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:27:10 00:27:12
27 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:12
28 231 ROSSA PRZEMYSLAW Przygodzice 1974 M30 00:27:52 00:27:59
29 226 PRZYGODA BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:28:05
30 73 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:01 00:28:07
31 210 ROMAN BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:28:25
32 312 JANCZARSKI MAKS 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:28:33
33 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:28:48
34 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:28:49
35 71 WACHNICKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:29:24 00:29:31
36 99 WROBLEWSKI ADRIAN Borkowo 1982 M30 00:30:37 00:30:38
37 206 KIKOLSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:30:37 00:30:42
38 64 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 00:31:24 00:31:26
39 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:31:34 00:31:39
40 232 MATLA JĘDRZEJ Gdynia CHALLENGER.COM.PL 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:31:53
41 103 KALITA ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:33:44 00:33:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni