z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 303 KRAWCZYŃSKA MARTA Gdansk WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 1988 K20 00:20:44 00:20:44
2 132 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:22:25 00:22:27
3 91 GRZONKA KAMILA CHOJNICE FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1986 K20 00:23:30 00:23:31
4 55 MAJ-PŁOTKA EWA Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1983 K20 00:23:29 00:23:33
5 305 GAŃSKA MAGDALENA Gościcino MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA 1973 K30 00:24:07 00:24:09
6 153 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdańsk 1994 K16 00:24:10 00:24:13
7 168 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA Rumia 1972 K40 00:24:14 00:24:17
8 74 TUWALSKA ELZBIETA Gdańsk - 1979 K30 00:24:25 00:24:26
9 185 KRÓL EWA Gdańsk 1976 K30 00:24:25 00:24:27
10 212 KONKEL KATARZYNA Częstochowa SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1994 K16 00:24:40 00:24:44
11 125 DRZYCIMSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk - 1979 K30 00:25:45 00:25:45
12 307 BOROWIAK EWA Rumia SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1986 K20 00:26:20 00:26:25
13 217 DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gdańsk AMT 1984 K20 00:26:25 00:26:26
14 142 KWIATKOWSKA JOANNA Reda MAJA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:26:34
15 52 MASIULANIEC AGATA Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:26:43 00:26:45
16 313 GRYSZPANOWICZ BEATA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:26:55 00:26:55
17 182 SAS-BOJARSKA ANNA Gdansk BODY IN MOTION 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:28:09
18 119 MAŃKOWSKA JOLANTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1983 K20 00:28:06 00:28:09
19 225 KROJEC URSZULA Banino SOLWIT S.A. 1974 K30 00:28:21 00:28:23
20 72 PAWLIKOWSKA ADA Gdynia 1984 K20 00:28:26 00:28:32
21 163 OLEWCZYŃSKA MARYSIA Wejherowo 1987 K20 00:28:35 00:28:40
22 141 WRÓBLEWSKA DOROTA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1967 K40 00:28:55 00:28:58
23 86 OSTROWSKA-MANDREK ELŻBIETA Gdynia 1969 K40 00:29:30 00:29:33
24 186 SŁOWY LAURA Rumia 1995 K16 00:29:55 00:29:59
25 314 MAŃKA AGNIESZKA gdańsk 1978 K30 00:30:01 00:30:04
26 190 KOCOŁ KAROLINA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:30:02 00:30:05
27 304 MEJER ANNA MALBORK KLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 K20 00:30:07 00:30:09
28 204 PILCH EMILIA Sopot 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:30:30
29 57 NAWROT KATARZYNA Gdańsk 1980 K30 00:30:43 00:30:46
30 76 KLIMONT LILIANA Gdańsk 1965 K40 00:30:46 00:30:50
31 223 PANKIEWICZ MARIOLA Banino 1969 K40 00:31:04 00:31:10
32 229 FRĄCKIEWICZ IWONA Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1968 K40 00:31:30 00:31:34
33 78 KOLENDO JAGODA Gdańsk BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1982 K30 00:31:47 00:31:52
34 61 CHADAJ ELŻBIETA GDAŃSK 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:32:33
35 177 KUGALSKA KATARZYNA 1972 K40 00:32:51 00:32:59
36 180 CUPRYŚ-SMOLAK ALEKSANDRA Gdynia KOMUNA PARYSKA 1986 K20 00:35:11 00:35:18
37 191 GASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1980 K30 00:35:11 00:35:18
38 150 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:35:15 00:35:23
39 101 KOBYLIŃSKA-URBANIAK EWA Gdańsk 1975 K30 00:36:08 00:36:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni