z

Trójmiasto

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 117 PRZYSIĘŻNY OSKAR Gdańsk 1986 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
2 196 GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
3 121 DROP TOMASZ Gdańsk 1985 M20 00:18:41 00:18:41
4 152 ZAPOLSKI PIOTR Gdynia WKS FLOTA GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:19:01 00:19:02
5 33 SUCHENIA PIOTR Reda WWW.RUN-PASSION.PL 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
6 218 CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Reda 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
7 70 GROCHOWSKI MAREK Gdańsk T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1970 M40 00:19:50 00:19:51
8 138 HEWELT MACIEJ Gdynia UKS "AZYMUT 45" GDYNIA 1990 M20 00:20:12 00:20:12
9 144 DEMBICKI PIOTR Gdynia KM PSP GDYNIA 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:24
10 306 DOMŻALSKI TOMASZ Purda SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
11 140 PIETRZAK PIOTR Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1968 M40 00:20:47 00:20:48
12 302 SOBCZAK MARCIN RUMIA OLMP SKLEP BIEGOWY 1971 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
13 211 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Rumia SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1996 M16 00:20:59 00:21:03
14 93 JARMOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1986 M20 00:21:19 00:21:20
15 208 KASS KAROL Szemud SAMOCHODÓWKA WEJHEROWO 1994 M16 00:21:20 00:21:24
16 51 KALINOWSKI ARKADIUSZ GDAŃSK 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:37
17 139 CHOŁOTA MAREK ŻORY/GDAŃSK JW 1889 LEBORK 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:51
18 60 DOLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:53
19 79 IWANIUK PAWEŁ Gdynia BE BE BE KOPYTKA NIOSĄ MNIE 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:21:59
20 159 ZAWALUK MARCIN Gdańsk PIJANY POWIETRZEM 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:22:51
21 108 DUDICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
22 184 KRÓL ROBERT Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:23:00 00:23:01
23 309 NADOLSKI POITR JWICZNO KMPSP GDAŃSK 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:03
24 67 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Gdańsk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M40 00:23:07 00:23:09
25 315 KRZYWY KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk CORRATEC TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:13
26 102 KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:17
27 171 TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:23:16 00:23:18
28 82 ROKSZ RYSZARD Bolszewo MAJA TEAM 1955 M50 00:23:19 00:23:20
29 65 SIEROCIN JAKUB Sopot KDATP 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:25
30 301 ZAWISZA DARIUSZ Gdańsk ZAWIAS 1971 M40 00:23:27 00:23:28
31 203 FELON MICHAŁ Gdynia AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:23:29
32 169 DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ Strzebielino MORSKI ODDZIAŁ STRAŻY GRANICZNEJ 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:30
33 115 KULESZA MARIUSZ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1977 M30 00:23:32 00:23:33
34 207 LITWIN JAROSŁAW Rumia 1963 M40 00:23:30 00:23:34
35 106 GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR Wejherowo 1973 M30 00:23:30 00:23:34
36 216 PELPLIŃSKI PIOTR Gdynia BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ / AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:23:37
37 68 LEMAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:42
38 224 PANKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ Banino SOLWIT SA 1996 M16 00:23:42 00:23:44
39 116 PRZYSIĘŻNY GRZEGORZ Gdańsk BBL GDAŃSK 1961 M50 00:23:45 00:23:47
40 151 KRZEMIŃSKI DANIEL Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:23:57
41 146 MROZEWSKI MATEUSZ Pepowo SOLWIT SA 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:23:59
42 66 CIAPALSKI ANTONI Sopot KDATP 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:24:04
43 173 CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR Gdańsk 1964 M40 00:24:04 00:24:05
44 209 JAROSZ ARTUR wejherowo 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:10
45 62 CICHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gdynia 1987 M20 00:24:13 00:24:19
46 104 PĘŚKO MICHAŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:24:23
47 202 BRONOWICKI ADAM Rumia 1962 M50 00:24:25 00:24:29
48 215 GOŁASZEWSKI ROMAN GDAŃSK 1969 M40 00:24:36 00:24:37
49 120 GOŁĄB JAKUB Gdańsk 1984 M20 00:24:39 00:24:42
50 109 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1973 M30 00:24:50 00:24:53
51 214 NOWOPOLSKI LESZEK Gdańsk 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:25:32
52 135 GROCHOWSKI MARCIN Rumia 1988 M20 00:25:29 00:25:32
53 308 POBŁOCKI TOMASZ BANINO 1963 M40 00:25:35 00:25:37
54 175 MAŁOLEPSZY JACEK GDAŃSK 1984 M20 00:25:36 00:25:38
55 195 ZAWADA MARIUSZ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:25:45
56 230 FRĄCKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Gdańsk BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GDAŃSK 1995 M16 00:26:14 00:26:18
57 92 PIERZCHLIŃSKI DARIUSZ Gdańsk GDAŃSK 1973 M30 00:27:10 00:27:12
58 156 WINCZURA PIOTR Sopot 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:12
59 231 ROSSA PRZEMYSLAW Przygodzice 1974 M30 00:27:52 00:27:59
60 226 PRZYGODA BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia KDATP 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:28:05
61 73 FILBRANDT JACEK Gdańsk AIC TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:01 00:28:07
62 145 BŁĘDZKI PAWEŁ Kwidzyn BRAK 1986 M20 00:28:06 00:28:11
63 187 DOBRZAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Gdańsk SOLWIT SA 1984 M20 00:28:15 00:28:17
64 210 ROMAN BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:28:25
65 312 JANCZARSKI MAKS 1976 M30 00:28:27 00:28:33
66 80 SIEMIŃSKI ANTONI Gdańsk 1992 M20 00:28:30 00:28:35
67 166 KRZAK JERZY GDAŃSK TKKF ROZSTAJE 1960 M50 00:28:34 00:28:38
68 213 GÓRSKI PAWEŁ Gdynia 1986 M20 00:28:33 00:28:39
69 176 LIPSKI SŁAWOMIR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1964 M40 00:28:36 00:28:44
70 97 KUBIC WALDEMAR Malbork PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ...! :) 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:28:48
71 83 PŁOTKA WIESŁAW Wejherowo MAJA TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:28:49
72 233 GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI GDAŃSK BHMW 1952 M60+ 00:29:13 00:29:19
73 311 PUZYR JACEK GDANSK EX SUEDKCE GDAŃSK 1965 M40 00:29:14 00:29:23
74 131 BORYS GRZEGORZ Gdańsk KS EX SIEDLCE GDAŃSK 1972 M40 00:29:16 00:29:24
75 205 RUDNICKI MACIEJ Gdańsk NIE ZRZESZONY 1968 M40 00:29:21 00:29:26
76 71 WACHNICKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1976 M30 00:29:24 00:29:31
77 124 KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Hel 1964 M40 00:29:36 00:29:42
78 100 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gdańsk 1964 M40 00:29:57 00:30:01
79 220 NOSTITZ-JACKOWSKI MATEUSZ Puck PROGRAMIŚCI TEŻ UMIEJĄ BIEGAĆ…! 1986 M20 00:30:00 00:30:06
80 88 FRYDRYSIAK WOJCIECH MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1991 M20 00:30:18 00:30:25
81 199 ZIEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1983 M20 00:30:29 00:30:32
82 114 SUTY WOJCIECH Sopot 1990 M20 00:30:30 00:30:36
83 99 WROBLEWSKI ADRIAN Borkowo 1982 M30 00:30:37 00:30:38
84 206 KIKOLSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk 1978 M30 00:30:37 00:30:42
85 193 DYDAK SEBASTIAN Słupsk 1989 M20 00:30:37 00:30:43
86 85 CHMIELOWSKI WACŁAW Gdańsk 1958 M50 00:31:04 00:31:04
87 64 ŚMIECH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk KDATP 1982 M30 00:31:24 00:31:26
88 96 CIESIELSKI BARTOSZ Gdańsk 1982 M30 00:31:34 00:31:39
89 232 MATLA JĘDRZEJ Gdynia CHALLENGER.COM.PL 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:31:53
90 219 KIKOLSKI WOJCIECH Sopot 1970 M40 00:32:00 00:32:05
91 189 RÓŻAŃSKI JAKUB Gdańsk SOLWIT SA 1988 M20 00:32:10 00:32:13
92 103 KALITA ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1980 M30 00:33:44 00:33:50
93 221 PANKIEWICZ LESZEK BANINO SOLWIT SA 1958 M50 00:36:00 00:36:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni